Neuss Sunday 3rd February

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

13:00 Germantote I-phone App Handicap

13:00 Germantote I-phone App Handicap Sunday 3rd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 80225 Mishtaag
  • Trainer: A Leiner
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 9-9 A Leiner J Oppermann (11)
2 (5) 9568 First Beauty (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 9-6 Frau E meder R Danz (4)
3 (4) 45274 Madayan (IRE)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: P Gibson
5 9-0 H W Hiller P Gibson (7)
4 (3) 93641 Keyana (GER)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: A Vethaak/niederlande
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-11 D Klomp A Vethaak/niederlande (7)
5 (2) 60007 No Limit (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
4 9-0 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
6 (6) 88242 Royal Bonita (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Britta Schmitz
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
10 8-5 Frau Britta Schmitz M Pecheur
7 (1) 08753 Cool Eagle (GER)
  • Trainer: I Borka
  • Jockey: S Wandt
7 8-3 I Borka S Wandt

13:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Stakes

13:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Stakes Sunday 3rd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 80800- National Flag (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau K augenbroe
  • Jockey: G Braem
5 9-2 Frau K augenbroe G Braem
2 (5) 36113 Shaw (GER)
  • Trainer: Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
9 9-2 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande J Bojko
3 (3) 07 Kostolanyi (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
4 8-11 U Schwinn A Glomba
4 (2) 6 Sir Mordred
  • Trainer: A Overbeck
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-11 A Overbeck S Hofer
5 (7) Impulsion (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
5 9-0 Frau S Weis A Weis
6 (4) Kaitana (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
5 8-0 J Overbeck M Pecheur (11) (ex11)
7 (1) 50778 Therrana (GER)
  • Trainer: W Therre
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-7 W Therre S Wandt (4) (ex4)
8 (8) 51046 Occiobella (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
4 8-7 A Bolte S Hellyn

14:00 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt Cup Handicap

14:00 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt Cup Handicap Sunday 3rd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 54324 Anna Bellamy (GER)
  • Trainer: C Thomas
  • Jockey: A Mattes
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-6 C Thomas A Mattes (7)
2 (7) 07445 Dwayne (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Distance Winner
6 9-2 U Schwinn P Gibson (7)
4 (3) 40763 Petit Filou (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
6 9-6 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
5 (2) 89022 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
10 9-2 W Kiesser M Pecheur
6 (11) 89788 Amor Fati (GER)
  • Trainer: W Therre
  • Jockey: G Braem
4 8-11 W Therre G Braem (4) (ex4)
7 (9) 87700 Bawaab (USA)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
5 9-0 Frau M Weber R Piechulek
8 (5) 00606 Rocket Night (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: S Hofer
6 9-0 M Klein S Hofer
9 (8) 15305 Overclass (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Bojko
6 8-9 R Storp J Bojko
10 (10) 76629 True Lies (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 7-12 M Blau J Oppermann (11)
11 (6) 86959 Decado (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: S Wandt
4 8-7 M Angermann S Wandt
3 (1) 57333 Timm's Lad (HOL)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
6 9-6 D Klomp S Hellyn NR

14:30 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Handicap

14:30 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Handicap Sunday 3rd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 61142 Nightdance Prince (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-0 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
2 (5) 37336 Heaven's Gift (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
5 9-0 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
3 (8) 45815 Sir Hilleshage (GER)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-11 D Klomp S Hellyn
5 (2) 97098 Amanjena (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-5 Frau H rosenbach S Wandt (4)
6 (3) 81447 Destivo
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
  • Distance Winner
5 8-7 Frau M Weber R Piechulek
7 (4) 20934 Belle Zorro
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: A Glomba
6 8-3 R Storp A Glomba
8 (1) 65263 Pumpgun (FR)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-3 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
4 (7) 46298 Town Rebel (IRE)
  • Trainer: St Jakoby
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
8 8-11 St Jakoby M Pecheur NR

15:00 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap

15:00 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap Sunday 3rd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 70022 Agosto (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-4 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (1) 09265 Zerzura
  • Trainer: R Ording
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-9 R Ording F X Weissmeier
3 (7) 18113 Earl Dragon (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 Frau M Weber R Piechulek
4 (4) 04875 Serafina (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
5 9-2 S Smrczek M Pecheur
5 (3) 68563 Twin Star (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-0 U Schwinn S Hofer
6 (2) 90116 Chawanga (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
6 9-0 Frau S Weis A Weis
7 (9) 07522 Timm's Pearly (HOL)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
6 8-9 D Klomp S Hellyn
8 (6) 00005 Count Lucien
  • Trainer: Frau Rank
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Distance Winner
7 8-3 Frau Rank H Mouchova
9 (5) 99004 Gabrial The Prince (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Kotter
  • Jockey: A Glomba
4 8-3 Frau M Kotter A Glomba

15:30 Wetten-sieberts.de - 1. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2013 Handicap

15:30 Wetten-sieberts.de - 1. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2013 Handicap Sunday 3rd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (4) 00799 Damanda (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-9 Frau S Weis S Hofer
3 (12) 19677 Kerito (GER)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: A Vethaak/niederlande
  • Course Winner
6 9-2 D Klomp A Vethaak/niederlande (4)
4 (6) 47350 Winterkonig (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: S Wandt
7 9-6 M Angermann S Wandt
5 (10) 06377 Crespo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: R Danz
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 8-11 Frau H Dewald R Danz (4)
6 (9) 7045 Bobbi Dick (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: A Mattes
4 8-11 H W Hiller A Mattes (4)
7 (3) 16005 Gold Prize (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
7 8-0 Horst Rudolph J Oppermann (11)
8 (5) 09876 Braendon (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: A Rogl
8 8-5 Frau H Dewald A Rogl (7)
9 (8) 62757 Pagan Warrior (IRE)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
5 8-3 U Schwinn A Glomba
10 (7) 23099 Spiffing (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau Rank
  • Jockey: S Rank
  • Course Winner
9 8-7 Frau Rank S Rank (4)
11 (11) 26125 Favorfoot Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
6 8-3 K Demme H Mouchova
12 (1) 51449 Pretty Man (GER)
  • Trainer: M trantel
  • Jockey: J Beckmann
10 7-12 M trantel J Beckmann (7)
1 (2) 68143 Be My Lion (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: A Andres
4 10-3 C Von Der Recke A Andres (7) NR