Dortmund Sunday 13th January

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

12:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap

12:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 01923 War Bride
  • Trainer: Frau Y Almenreder
  • Jockey: P Gibson
5 9-6 Frau Y Almenreder P Gibson (7)
2 (9) 63044 Presence (GER)
  • Trainer: H Franke
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 H Franke B Ganbat (7)
3 (1) 00776 Sajja (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau B Sofsky-Prappacher
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
6 9-4 Frau B Sofsky-Prappacher Jan Palik
4 (8) 93546 Nantana (GER)
  • Trainer: R Johannsmann
  • Jockey: A Best
6 9-2 R Johannsmann A Best
5 (4) 08556 Kuno's Ritter (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-0 Frau E meder Mr Dennis Schiergen
6 (6) 36212 Fashion Tycoon (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: J Bojko
6 8-11 Frau Cl Barsig J Bojko
8 (7) 65882 Royal Bonita (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Britta Schmitz
  • Jockey: R Danz
10 7-12 Frau Britta Schmitz R Danz (4)
7 (3) 26125 Favorfoot Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
6 8-3 K Demme M Pecheur NR
9 (5) 42494 Sweet Cat (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: S Hofer
7 8-5 R Werning S Hofer NR

13:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Stakes

13:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Stakes Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 55144 Pretty Man (GER)
  • Trainer: M trantel
  • Jockey: J Beckmann
10 8-9 M trantel J Beckmann (7)
2 (10) 3 Victor Hugo Alezan (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: A Best
4 9-0 A Bolte A Best
3 (5) 08978 Amor Fati (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 8-9 Frau R Weissmeier R Danz (4)
4 (13) 12462 Arizona Star
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 9-0 P Schiergen Mr Dennis Schiergen
5 (4) 75864 Big Moun (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 9-0 Frau P Gehm M Pecheur
6 (1) 88 Marconi (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
5 8-7 N Sauer B Ganbat (7)
7 (12) 41007 Pacha (GER)
  • Trainer: Ph Berg
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
  • Distance Winner
4 9-0 Ph Berg F X Weissmeier
8 (8) Seto (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 9-0 Andr Wohler J Bojko
9 (7) 8 Vencedor
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 9-0 B Hellier S Hellyn
10 (11) 28070 World Cup (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: S Hofer
6 9-0 Frau N Bach S Hofer
11 (2) Dorietta (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
4 8-9 R Werning P J Werning
12 (6) 73330 Neapel (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
6 7-12 Frau M Lindemann J Oppermann (11)
14 (9) 8076 Variety Show (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-9 B Hellier N Richter
13 (14) 54 Oceanprincess (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
5 9-2 Frau S Weis A Weis NR

13:30 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap

13:30 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 41911 Killusty Fancy (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 S Smrczek J Oppermann (11)
2 (6) 41453 Guardian Angel
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: P Gibson
6 9-4 B Hellier P Gibson (7)
3 (7) 54724 Fresh Lady (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: N Wagner
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-0 U Stoltefuss N Wagner (9)
5 (3) 85434 Our Passion (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
6 8-7 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
6 (2) 03583 Aerobic (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-7 U Stoltefuss N Richter
7 (4) 16089 Boshoevenscarlet (HOL)
  • Trainer: Frau D A K Dorenberg
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 8-7 Frau D A K Dorenberg S Hellyn
8 (1) 8630 Lollobo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-3 Frau M Rotering M Pecheur
4 (5) 06338 Auenboss (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
6 9-2 Frau S Weis A Weis NR

14:00 Germantote I-phone App Stakes

14:00 Germantote I-phone App Stakes Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (6) 26131 Danon Perth (AUS)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Distance Winner
8 8-9 Frau M Lindemann J Oppermann (11)
3 (7) 377860- Choice Words (USA)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 8-7 B Hellier S Hellyn
4 (3) 44755 Belmondo
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-7 Frau E meder S Hofer
5 (8) 63000 Sharp Bullet (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Distance Winner
7 8-7 B Hellier N Richter
6 (5) 345 Thirsty Bear
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-7 Frau M Rotering M Pecheur
7 (4) 10263 Chairlady (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-5 H Jorgensen A Best
8 (1) 42 Mi Dica
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 8-3 Andr Wohler J Bojko
9 (2) 35077 Therrana (GER)
  • Trainer: W Therre
  • Jockey: A Weissmeier
5 8-0 W Therre A Weissmeier (7)
1 (9) 56922 Kronerbe (GER)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 10-1 K Demme B Ganbat (7) NR

14:30 www.germantote.com - Ihre Wettseite Im Internet Handicap

14:30 www.germantote.com - Ihre Wettseite Im Internet Handicap Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (12) 33214 Site Sentry (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course and Distance Winner
10 9-2 M Schwinn J Oppermann (11)
3 (3) 06784 Al Punto (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course Winner
8 9-9 Frau Nienstedt S Hofer
4 (14) 06530 Cool Arrogance (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-0 N Sauer B Ganbat (7)
5 (9) 45786 Pyrido (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 9-4 M Angermann N Richter
6 (10) 75807 Alrune (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: A Best
5 9-4 M Klein A Best
8 (2) 2666 Chilworth Lass (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
5 9-2 Frau R Weissmeier F X Weissmeier
9 (13) 70600 Gizmo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau C Bothe
  • Jockey: P J Werning
9 8-11 Frau C Bothe P J Werning
10 (11) 70600 Nubia (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
6 8-11 G Mayer S Hellyn
11 (7) 05574 Oleandra (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
7 8-11 G Mayer Jan Palik
12 (1) 05574 Overclass (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 R Storp Mr Dennis Schiergen
13 (5) 69766 True Lies (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-11 M Blau S Wandt
14 (8) 48695 Decado (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 8-7 P Hirschberger J Bojko
1 (6) 0460 Bondola (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: P Gibson
5 9-9 R Schaaf P Gibson (7) NR
7 (4) 89022 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
10 9-2 W Kiesser M Pecheur NR

15:00 Galopp 2012 - Das Rennjahr Auf Dvd Handicap

15:00 Galopp 2012 - Das Rennjahr Auf Dvd Handicap Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 32621 Usbeke (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
7 9-11 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (1) 31087 Little Star (HOL)
  • Trainer: Frau D A K Dorenberg
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
6 9-6 Frau D A K Dorenberg S Hellyn
3 (9) 83702 All Gentleman (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Course Winner
6 9-4 M Angermann N Richter
4 (2) 95686 Fiftys Brother (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: P J Werning
7 8-9 P Hirschberger P J Werning
5 (6) 14442 Elgin (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-7 R Schaaf M Pecheur
6 (4) 71656 Liberta (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: J Bojko
5 8-7 Andr Wohler J Bojko
7 (3) 09036 Naidoo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course Winner
11 8-7 Frau M Rotering S Hofer
8 (5) 39043 Feather Storm (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-5 Frau E meder S Wandt
9 (8) 662/ Touch Of Time (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Glodde
  • Jockey: A Best
7 8-5 Frau A Glodde A Best

15:30 www.germantote.com - Faszination Galopp Handicap

15:30 www.germantote.com - Faszination Galopp Handicap Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 33161 Hoseo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 Frau E meder B Ganbat (7)
2 (5) 37731 Erlian (GER)
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: M Fehr
  • Course Winner
6 8-11 P Schiergen M Fehr (11)
3 (3) 00803 Noblement (GER)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-6 M Schwinn Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 (12) 43103 Waliano (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: M Murke
5 9-4 R Schaaf M Murke
5 (13) 58372 Acidici (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 9-4 Frau M Rotering Jan Palik
6 (1) 56417 Aconoro (FR)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
5 9-0 A Kleinkorres P Krowicki
7 (9) 32585 Bon Spiel
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
  • Distance Winner
9 9-0 Frau R Weissmeier F X Weissmeier
8 (2) 84076 Foolproof (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
4 8-9 H Jorgensen A Best
9 (10) 66892 Tremendous (GER)
  • Trainer: H Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Distance Winner
8 8-7 H Nienstedt S Hofer
10 (7) 32310 Renoir (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Course Winner
6 8-7 Frau Cl Barsig J Bojko
11 (4) 38211 Pussycat Doll (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
6 8-5 S Smrczek M Pecheur
12 (11) 24735 Winterkonig (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: R Danz
7 8-0 P Hirschberger R Danz (4)
13 (8) 50366 Singha (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: N Richter
8 8-3 Frau M Weber N Richter

16:00 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap

16:00 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap Sunday 13th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 96566 Sauber (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Bruggemann
  • Jockey: Mrs Silke Bruggemann
  • Course Winner
6 9-11 Frau S Bruggemann Mrs Silke Bruggemann (7)
2 (7) 72093 Belle Zorro
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
6 9-0 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
3 (12) 74932 Shakti (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-4 A Bolte B Ganbat (7)
4 (13) 06506 Anoro (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 9-9 N Sauer N Richter
5 (3) 14142 La Next (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
5 8-11 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (9)
6 (11) 90006 Rocket Night (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 9-2 M Klein R Danz (4)
7 (9) 0009 Sterngold (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Glodde
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
4 9-4 Frau A Glodde S Hellyn
8 (10) 45806 A Kuku (GER)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
7 9-2 A Kleinkorres P Krowicki
9 (6) 23090 Senara (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: A Koch
  • Distance Winner
7 8-11 J Overbeck A Koch (7)
10 (4) 86708 Sir Nicolas (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: S Wandt
4 9-0 P Hirschberger S Wandt
11 (2) 39528 Frau Luna (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: A Weissmeier
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-5 R Werning A Weissmeier (7)
12 (14) 40076 Kokotte (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
5 8-11 H Jorgensen Jan Palik
13 (8) 01772 Olivia (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
7 8-11 H Jorgensen A Best
14 (1) 26290 Clivia
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 8-9 Frau Nienstedt S Hofer