Deauville Friday 3rd January

  • Going: Good   Surface: Turf

11:10 La Barbottiere Claiming

11:10 La Barbottiere Claiming Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (13) 311482 Pierrefiteou (SPA)
  • Trainer: P Sogorb
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
  • Beaten Favourite
3 9-4 v P Sogorb R C Montenegro 7/2f
2 (5) Crazy Cat (FR)
  • Trainer: F Doumen
  • Jockey: G Masure
3 9-2 F Doumen G Masure 33/1
3 (16) 564 Firfol (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: S Ruis
3 8-12 Mme P Brandt S Ruis 9/2
4 (3) 06 Beso Suave (SPA)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
3 8-12 Y barberot T Bachelot 20/1
5 (10) 5010 Mister Gregorium (IRE)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: C Demuro
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Distance Winner
3 8-12 G Botti C Demuro 12/1
6 (4) 633531 Polytiger (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
3 8-9 b Joel Boisnard C Grosbois 7/1
7 (2) 573486 Coureur Indien (FR)
  • Trainer: F Monnier
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
3 8-9 v1 F Monnier I Mendizabal 14/1
8 (11) 938315 Hurricane Mix (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
3 8-9 Boutin (s) J Tastayre (6) 5/1
9 (1) 54379 Gazon Maudit (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: M Lerner
3 8-9 C Lerner M Lerner 14/1
10 (14) 7709 Polischno (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: S Martino
3 8-9 H A Pantall S Martino (6) 40/1
11 (12) 642576 Sweet Smoke (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: B Raballand
3 8-9 Boutin (s) B Raballand 12/1
12 (6) 261 Barbe A Box (FR)
  • Trainer: B Montzey De
  • Jockey: Fx Bertras
3 8-9 v1 B Montzey De Fx Bertras 10/1
13 (7) 0807 Bajoon (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle J Legatte
  • Jockey: Y Bourgois
3 8-9 Mlle J Legatte Y Bourgois (ex1) 50/1
14 (8) 000 Karoua (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Nicoleau
3 8-9 v1 H A Pantall F Nicoleau (8) (ex1) 50/1
15 (9) 00 Sayori (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: A Werle
3 8-9 b1 H A Pantall A Werle (6) (ex1) 20/1
16 (15) 006 Successeur (FR)
  • Trainer: T Clout
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 8-9 T Clout N Larenaudie (6) 16/1

11:40 Du Mascaret Stakes

11:40 Du Mascaret Stakes Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 555755 Ketchikan (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Cerulis
  • Jockey: T Normand
4 9-2 S Cerulis T Normand 11/2
2 (6) 330544 Apollon D'olivate (FR)
  • Trainer: B Montzey De
  • Jockey: J Cabre
4 9-2 B Montzey De J Cabre 11/2
3 (4) Tranquil Ali (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle Ml Mortier
  • Jockey: N Jeanpierre
4 8-11 Mlle Ml Mortier N Jeanpierre 14/1
4 (5) 70-900 Flakitty (FR)
  • Trainer: J bourgeais
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
4 8-11 v1 J bourgeais N Larenaudie 50/1
5 (9) 0- Wellworld (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle Ml Mortier
  • Jockey: Y Bourgois
4 8-11 Mlle Ml Mortier Y Bourgois 40/1
6 (12) 33-73 Farzad (FR)
  • Trainer: M Forestier
  • Jockey: Z Pfeil
4 8-11 M Forestier Z Pfeil 6/1
7 (13) 7560 L'alberto (FR)
  • Trainer: J clais
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
4 8-11 J clais W Saraiva 25/1
8 (14) 78 Authoridge (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Couetil
  • Jockey: G Fourrier
4 8-11 v1 A Couetil G Fourrier 14/1
9 (15) 650768 Quel Fou Javilex (FR)
  • Trainer: E Leenders
  • Jockey: S Breux
4 8-11 E Leenders S Breux 33/1
10 (1) 78703 Capitaine Crochet (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: V Vion
4 8-11 Robert Collet V Vion 10/1
11 (11) 090070 Excellent Touch (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: T Farina
4 8-11 C Lerner T Farina 20/1
12 (3) 7 Lou D'haguenet (FR)
  • Trainer: C Plisson
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
4 8-11 b1 C Plisson J Guillochon 20/1
13 (8) 9P0442 Gybato Di Saga (FR)
  • Trainer: W Hickst
  • Jockey: G Masure
4 8-11 W Hickst G Masure 9/4f
14 (10) 743667 Jojastar (FR)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: B Hubert
4 8-11 b N Leenders B Hubert 20/1
15 (2) 338690 Street Boy (FR)
  • Trainer: D riou
  • Jockey: E Etienne
4 8-11 b D riou E Etienne 50/1

12:15 De Colombieres Claiming

12:15 De Colombieres Claiming Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 8 Helvire (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Dufreche
  • Jockey: E Canal
3 9-2 Mme C Dufreche E Canal (3) 20/1
2 (4) 0405 Tina D'aumont (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C rondele
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
3 9-2 Mme C rondele E Hardouin 25/1
3 (11) 0- Nouma Jelois (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 8-12 Y Fouin N Larenaudie (6) 25/1
4 (16) 55 Eternal Light (FR)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
3 8-12 S Wattel T Bachelot 7/1
5 (12) 832123 Noctuelle (FR)
  • Trainer: N Caullery
  • Jockey: G A Anselin
3 8-12 b N Caullery G A Anselin (6) 7/4f
6 (14) 00 Miranda Frost (FR)
  • Trainer: M Munch
  • Jockey: M Berto
3 8-12 M Munch M Berto (6) 25/1
7 (1) 204532 Dada Tzara (FR)
  • Trainer: M Cesandri
  • Jockey: T Piccone
3 8-9 M Cesandri T Piccone 5/1
8 (3) 899 Malasania (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
3 8-9 Mme P Brandt I Mendizabal 12/1
9 (9) 0- Majesty Island
  • Trainer: P Sogorb
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
3 8-9 v1 P Sogorb R C Montenegro 20/1
10 (13) 008760 Pleats (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: Y Bourgois
3 8-9 T castanheira Y Bourgois 50/1
11 (8) 0- Iletaitunefois (FR)
  • Trainer: G Pannier
  • Jockey: S Breux
3 8-9 G Pannier S Breux 33/1
12 (15) 190293 Diamond Dust (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: T Messina
3 8-9 Boutin (s) T Messina 14/1
13 (6) 415001 Unique Love (IRE)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: D Breux
3 8-9 G Botti D Breux 40/1
14 (10) 737054 Pump Pump Doll (FR)
  • Trainer: M Pimbonnet
  • Jockey: P Boehm
3 8-9 M Pimbonnet P Boehm (6) 12/1
15 (5) 9627 Cleanbreak (FR)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
3 8-9 J Heloury A Hamelin 10/1
16 (7) 235452 Dix Neuf Six
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
3 8-9 Boutin (s) J Tastayre (6) 9/1

12:50 Mont St-michel Handicap

12:50 Mont St-michel Handicap Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 606484 Varadero (IRE)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: A Roussel
  • Distance Winner
6 9-8 L Baudron A Roussel 20/1
2 (5) 075781 Balaythous (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle B Renk
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-8 Mlle B Renk I Mendizabal 6/1
3 (9) 311911 Schachspieler (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Y Vollmer
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
  • Distance Winner
8 9-1 Frau Y Vollmer A Lemaitre 10/1
5 (12) 6-22200 Korgon
  • Trainer: Jl Guillochon
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 b Jl Guillochon A Hamelin 9/1
6 (3) 515087 Street Lair (USA)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: T Messina
  • Distance Winner
7 8-10 L Baudron T Messina 14/1
7 (14) 815275 Viva La Vidad (FR)
  • Trainer: F Foucher
  • Jockey: R Thomas
5 8-10 F Foucher R Thomas 16/1
8 (8) 0081-65 Parkori (FR)
  • Trainer: P Demercastel
  • Jockey: C Demuro
6 8-10 P Demercastel C Demuro 12/1
9 (6) 014211 Iconic (FR)
  • Trainer: L Nyffels
  • Jockey: V Vion
6 8-9 L Nyffels V Vion 14/1
10 (16) 660737 Divin Leon (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S Ruis
6 8-8 Boutin (s) S Ruis 20/1
11 (1) 231686 Fontvieille (FR)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
4 8-7 b1 S Wattel T Bachelot 7/1
12 (13) 001077 Asagaya (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: A Werle
  • Distance Winner
5 8-7 Mme P Brandt A Werle 25/1
13 (10) 051712 Valencin (FR)
  • Trainer: P Decouz
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
  • Distance Winner
5 8-6 P Decouz E Hardouin 16/1
14 (11) 211312 Next One
  • Trainer: Mlle H Van Zuylen
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
  • Distance Winner
5 8-6 Mlle H Van Zuylen F Lefebvre 7/2f
15 (15) 752125 Salam Bombay (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
5 8-5 v Joel Boisnard C Grosbois 12/1
16 (7) 421318 Thomaraz (FR)
  • Trainer: P Sogorb
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
  • Distance Winner
7 8-5 v P Sogorb R C Montenegro 6/1
4 (2) 682026 Queen Bubble (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
5 8-12 b Y de Nicolay S Pasquier NR

13:20 Fontaine Teauvillaise Stakes

13:20 Fontaine Teauvillaise Stakes Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 030632 Pourquoipa (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: B Hubert
4 9-2 b Joel Boisnard B Hubert 4/1
2 (14) 735073 Scarlet Sonnet (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
4 9-2 S Wattel W Saraiva 3/1
3 (8) 640086 Shistera (FR)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: S Breux
4 9-2 v Y de Nicolay S Breux 12/1
4 (4) 709 Badineuse
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: T Normand
4 8-11 Y de Nicolay T Normand 20/1
5 (13) 43533 Handana (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: J Cabre
4 8-11 v Y barberot J Cabre 10/1
6 (6) Albegna (GER)
  • Trainer: H Blume
  • Jockey: G Masure
4 8-11 H Blume G Masure 12/1
7 (10) 8334 Danoya (FR)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: B Raballand
4 8-11 S Wattel B Raballand 11/4f
8 (12) 56459 Salve Diana (GER)
  • Trainer: M Munch
  • Jockey: V Vion
4 8-11 M Munch V Vion 16/1
9 (11) 60097F Venezia (FR)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: T Farina
4 8-11 Y de Nicolay T Farina 33/1
10 (5) 6318 Jamboree (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Ferland
  • Jockey: E Corallo
4 8-11 C Ferland E Corallo 20/1
11 (2) 98 Zalawiya (FR)
  • Trainer: C Restout
  • Jockey: E Etienne
4 8-11 C Restout E Etienne 50/1
14 (9) 222834 Churada (IRE)
  • Trainer: F Lefebvre
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
4 8-11 F Lefebvre N Larenaudie 11/1
15 (7) 2059 Roukine Carmelite (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: G Faucon
4 8-11 Robert Collet G Faucon 20/1
12 (15) Eisblume (GER)
  • Trainer: M Weber
  • Jockey: M Berto
4 8-11 M Weber M Berto NR
13 (3) 8 Karitza (FR)
  • Trainer: J Gask
  • Jockey: C Hanotel
4 8-11 b1 J Gask C Hanotel NR

13:50 La Coquetiere Handicap

13:50 La Coquetiere Handicap Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (13) 00093F Golden Club (FR)
  • Trainer: N Caullery
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
5 9-6 b N Caullery T Bachelot 14/1
2 (8) 780007 Menyllos (GR)
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: A Badel
5 9-5 b D Waele A Badel 7/1
3 (6) 692032 Tycoon's Garden (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: B Raballand
  • Course Winner
5 9-1 b Boutin (s) B Raballand 7/1
4 (12) 600200 Soir D'ete (FR)
  • Trainer: Delaporte (s)
  • Jockey: S Ruis
5 9-1 Delaporte (s) S Ruis 20/1
5 (14) 609850 Chastain Park (FR)
  • Trainer: F Foresi
  • Jockey: F Foresi
  • Course Winner
5 8-13 b F Foresi F Foresi 12/1
6 (10) 006006 Safina Blue (FR)
  • Trainer: Pat Lajon
  • Jockey: A Roussel
5 8-13 Pat Lajon A Roussel 14/1
7 (16) 094045 Dragon Ball (FR)
  • Trainer: C Ligerot
  • Jockey: T Messina
  • Distance Winner
5 8-13 C Ligerot T Messina 16/1
8 (2) 543550 Katherine Deux (FR)
  • Trainer: M Blanchard-Jacquet
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
  • Distance Winner
5 8-13 M Blanchard-Jacquet F Lefebvre 14/1
9 (7) 060231 Shabby Gold (FR)
  • Trainer: E Danel
  • Jockey: J Cabre
5 8-13 v E Danel J Cabre 20/1
10 (5) 691904 Starvava (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Barbe
  • Jockey: D Breux
  • Distance Winner
5 8-12 v Mme C Barbe D Breux 10/1
11 (3) 670080 Everett (FR)
  • Trainer: L Edon
  • Jockey: M Delalande
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 v L Edon M Delalande 16/1
12 (4) 136005 Jumper
  • Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
  • Distance Winner
5 8-10 Mlle V Dissaux E Hardouin 7/1
13 (1) 000920 Big Blind (FR)
  • Trainer: E Wianny
  • Jockey: S Maillot
5 8-8 E Wianny S Maillot 20/1
14 (11) 007248 Danza Palatina (FR)
  • Trainer: C Plisson
  • Jockey: D Santiago
5 8-7 b C Plisson D Santiago 4/1f
15 (9) 003300 Live Me Alone (FR)
  • Trainer: B Dutruel
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
5 8-7 B Dutruel R C Montenegro 16/1
16 (15) 863450 Russian Tale (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Sine
  • Jockey: R Thomas
5 8-7 Mlle S Sine R Thomas (ex1) 16/1

14:20 La Bouteillerie Handicap

14:20 La Bouteillerie Handicap Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 3-12420 Very Bad Trip (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: G Defrel
  • Course Winner
5 10-4 T castanheira G Defrel (6) 20/1
2 (9) 007604 Zahi (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: R Thomas
  • Beaten Favourite
5 9-10 Robert Collet R Thomas 5/1j
3 (4) 840326 Larga Charla (IRE)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: D Breux
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-10 v G Botti D Breux 7/1
4 (15) 300005 Turcoman's (FR)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Distance Winner
5 9-9 v Junk (s) A Badel 9/1
5 (12) 810040 Spectacular City (FR)
  • Trainer: F Foresi
  • Jockey: F Foresi
  • Distance Winner
5 9-8 b F Foresi F Foresi 20/1
6 (6) 610600 Marquis Du Nonan (FR)
  • Trainer: Ger Collet
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
5 9-8 Ger Collet N Larenaudie (6) 25/1
7 (5) 906517 Viking Quest (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: M Nobili
  • Distance Winner
5 9-8 b Boutin (s) M Nobili 14/1
8 (1) 200784 Deluge (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle A Rosa
  • Jockey: B Raballand
5 9-8 Mlle A Rosa B Raballand 14/1
9 (14) 100901 Narkotic (FR)
  • Trainer: E Bernhardt
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
  • Distance Winner
5 9-7 v E Bernhardt E Hardouin 16/1
10 (11) 000409 Compatible (FR)
  • Trainer: Van De Poele (s)
  • Jockey: J Cabre
  • Distance Winner
5 9-7 Van De Poele (s) J Cabre 14/1
11 (2) 009228 Questor (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S Ruis
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-6 Boutin (s) S Ruis 14/1
12 (13) 05-0432 Zanis (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Roussel
5 9-6 Mlle S V Tarrou A Roussel 5/1j
13 (7) 09-3763 Calcutta (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lotoux
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
5 9-6 v C Lotoux A Hamelin 9/1
14 (10) 085302 Tchernicheva (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
5 9-2 Macaire (s) J Guillochon 14/1
15 (3) 164805 Notturno (FR)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
  • Distance Winner
5 8-13 v F Chappet I Mendizabal 8/1
16 (8) 820366 Fantanella (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: M Delalande
5 8-11 Y de Nicolay M Delalande 25/1

14:55 Rocher Tombelaine Handicap

14:55 Rocher Tombelaine Handicap Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 091900 Chic Fabric (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: S Ruis
5 9-6 v C Lerner S Ruis 20/1
2 (7) 0-44031 Vazarina (FR)
  • Trainer: J E Hammond
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
5 9-6 J E Hammond F Lefebvre 9/1
3 (10) 2256-03 Nova Med (IRE)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 Junk (s) A Badel 8/1
4 (4) 211940 Impatiente
  • Trainer: A Lyon
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-5 A Lyon I Mendizabal 12/1
5 (14) 085119 Sisyphe (FR)
  • Trainer: P Demercastel
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
5 9-5 P Demercastel E Hardouin 25/1
6 (6) 060309 Wirtuel (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gauvin
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Distance Winner
6 9-5 J P Gauvin A Hamelin 14/1
7 (1) 277503 Grambo (FR)
  • Trainer: F Rossi
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
5 9-5 F Rossi S Pasquier 6/1
8 (12) 709109 Clavis (FR)
  • Trainer: E Libaud
  • Jockey: S Maillot
  • Distance Winner
6 9-5 v1 E Libaud S Maillot 25/1
9 (5) 834083 La Regence (FR)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 b S Wattel A Lemaitre 10/1
10 (13) 781008 Phil Man (IRE)
  • Trainer: F Doumen
  • Jockey: C Demuro
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 F Doumen C Demuro 16/1
11 (9) 213594 Morning Dust (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
5 9-4 b S Wattel T Bachelot 5/1f
12 (11) 80-2505 Intercepteur (FR)
  • Trainer: H De Nicolay
  • Jockey: R Thomas
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 H De Nicolay R Thomas 12/1
13 (15) 100492 Lando Blue (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: M Lerner
4 9-3 C Lerner M Lerner 10/1
14 (2) 221102 Guardian Angel
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: T Messina
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 B Hellier T Messina 16/1
15 (16) 446152 Mystic Joy (IRE)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: A Bourgeais
7 9-1 N Leenders A Bourgeais 12/1
16 (3) 5563-10 Myron (FR)
  • Trainer: V Luka
  • Jockey: A Werle
  • Beaten Favourite
5 9-1 V Luka A Werle 25/1

15:25 La Baie Du Mont Handicap

15:25 La Baie Du Mont Handicap Friday 3rd January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (11) 607275 Stock Exchange (FR)
  • Trainer: J Doucet
  • Jockey: J Cabre
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 J Doucet J Cabre 16/1
2 (4) 157634 Beef Bar (USA)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: C Demuro
4 9-5 G Botti C Demuro 11/1
3 (9) 220042 Guapa Lucia (FR)
  • Trainer: J Doucet
  • Jockey: R Thomas
6 9-5 J Doucet R Thomas 3/1f
4 (13) 805534 Pyragorn (USA)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: M Delalande
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 b Y de Nicolay M Delalande 7/1
5 (1) 177 Turn In Grey (FR)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: A Roussel
4 9-3 L Baudron A Roussel 20/1
6 (10) 028760 Agasse (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle C Cardenne
  • Jockey: C Cardenne
6 9-2 Mlle C Cardenne C Cardenne 18/1
7 (8) 916331 Crescendo Forte (FR)
  • Trainer: M Pimbonnet
  • Jockey: S Ruis
  • Distance Winner
5 9-1 M Pimbonnet S Ruis 11/1
8 (3) 389132 American Deal (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Dufreche
  • Jockey: E Canal
  • Distance Winner
4 9-1 Mme C Dufreche E Canal 6/1
9 (15) 229F00 Catchword (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle T Puitg
  • Jockey: T Messina
5 9-1 Mlle T Puitg T Messina 33/1
10 (2) 351265 Vrotos (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle C Cardenne
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Distance Winner
7 8-13 Mlle C Cardenne S Pasquier 9/2
11 (12) 03/6-00 Eniya Dancer (FR)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: B Hubert
5 8-13 b1 N Leenders B Hubert 33/1
12 (6) 555400 Goldtiming (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme Ac Trouve
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
6 8-12 Mme Ac Trouve F Lefebvre 25/1
13 (5) 120009 Nelia (GER)
  • Trainer: M Weber
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
  • Distance Winner
4 8-10 M Weber E Hardouin 33/1
14 (16) 800390 Short Stack (IRE)
  • Trainer: C martinon
  • Jockey: D Santiago
  • Distance Winner
9 8-9 C martinon D Santiago 12/1
15 (14) 770530 Phoenix Du Verger (FR)
  • Trainer: A vetault
  • Jockey: M Androuin
  • Distance Winner
7 8-7 b A vetault M Androuin 16/1
16 (7) 072660 Zapata Rebel (FR)
  • Trainer: F Lefebvre
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
4 8-5 b F Lefebvre N Larenaudie (2) 40/1