Cologne Sunday 16th June

  • Going: Good   Surface: Turf

13:15 Max Von Oppenheim Maiden Stakes

13:15 Max Von Oppenheim Maiden Stakes Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 108080 Silvery Moon (FR)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Starke
2 9-2 M Hofer A Starke
2 (5) 800050 Diamond Dust (FR)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Best
2 8-11 M Hofer A Best
3 (4) 009000 Lucretia
  • Trainer: Frau A Klus
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
2 8-11 Frau A Klus E Pedroza
5 (1) Sharin (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: D Porcu
2 8-11 Markus Klug D Porcu
4 (3) Papagena Star (IRE)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
2 8-11 Markus Klug S Hellyn NR

13:45 Simon Alfred Von Oppenheim Maiden Stakes

13:45 Simon Alfred Von Oppenheim Maiden Stakes Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 24266 Anatol Artist (GER)
  • Trainer: J Hirschberger
  • Jockey: M Demuro
3 9-2 J Hirschberger M Demuro
3 (7) 3 Kanasubigi
  • Trainer: M Mintchev
  • Jockey: A Vries
3 9-0 M Mintchev A Vries
4 (5) 86240 Morning Star
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P KrowicKi
3 9-0 A Kleinkorres P KrowicKi
5 (1) Joker Hill
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 9-0 S Smrczek A Starke
6 (4) 22 Quaduna
  • Trainer: Andreas Wohler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
3 8-11 Andreas Wohler E Pedroza
7 (6) 73765 Charlize (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: A Best
3 8-9 R Werning A Best
2 (2) 4233 Commander Kirk (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Lowe
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
3 9-2 A Lowe A Atzeni NR

14:15 Preis Der Deutschen Oppenheim Family Office Ag

14:15 Preis Der Deutschen Oppenheim Family Office Ag Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 00002 Jasmines Hero (USA)
  • Trainer: H Hesse
  • Jockey: A Starke
8 9-11 H Hesse A Starke
2 (4) 11051 Yes It's The Boy (USA)
  • Trainer: N Minner
  • Jockey: T Troost
  • Distance Winner
4 9-9 N Minner T Troost
3 (8) 04041 Blumenmaedchen
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Demuro
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 Frau M Rotering M Demuro
4 (6) 2241 Pleasant Princess (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 9-4 K Demme M Pecheur
5 (9) 19801 Thirsty Bear
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
  • Course Winner
4 9-2 Frau M Rotering L Hammer-Hansen
6 (2) 77305 Inspiration (EG)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: A Best
4 9-0 A Bolte A Best
7 (1) 97557 Pan American
  • Trainer: P claessen
  • Jockey: A Vries
6 9-0 P claessen A Vries
8 (7) 833 Nela (GER)
  • Trainer: O Szucs
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 8-11 O Szucs D Porcu
9 (3) 00076 Souln'jazz (FR)
  • Trainer: Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 8-7 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande S Hellyn

14:50 Oppenheim-stiftungspreis - Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - Wettchance Des Tages

14:50 Oppenheim-stiftungspreis - Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - Wettchance Des Tages Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 62617 Do It Yourself (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Lowe
  • Jockey: R Danz
  • Course Winner
5 9-6 A Lowe R Danz (2)
2 (12) 24211 Koffi Angel (GER)
  • Trainer: H Gruschel
  • Jockey: W Panov
4 9-6 H Gruschel W Panov
3 (8) 92165 Ouvea (GER)
  • Trainer: W Hickst
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
4 9-6 W Hickst E Pedroza
4 (3) 11728 Arizona Star
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 9-4 P Schiergen Mr Dennis Schiergen
5 (6) 49447 Swift Return
  • Trainer: L Meulen
  • Jockey: A Vries
  • Course Winner
6 9-4 L Meulen A Vries
7 (5) 59411 Pancho Villas (IRE)
  • Trainer: W Hefter
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 W Hefter A Best
8 (7) 79456 Turfjeger (GER)
  • Trainer: J Hirschberger
  • Jockey: M Demuro
3 9-0 J Hirschberger M Demuro
9 (10) 32313 Anaita (GER)
  • Trainer: P Harley
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-0 P Harley A Starke
10 (11) 49441 It's A Privilege
  • Trainer: P G van Kempen/Niederlande
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
4 8-11 P G van Kempen/Niederlande L Hammer-Hansen
11 (2) 07023 Turfluwe (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 8-9 Markus Klug S Hellyn
12 (9) 70680 Gemstone (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
6 8-5 Frau H Dewald A Atzeni
6 (1) 11728 Fujiyama Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 9-2 R Storp D Porcu NR

15:20 Oppenheim Vermugensverwaltung Listed Stakes

15:20 Oppenheim Vermugensverwaltung Listed Stakes Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 77332 Supersonic Flight (GER)
  • Trainer: M Rulec
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
6 9-2 M Rulec E Pedroza
2 (4) 91267 Aviator (GER)
  • Trainer: P Harley
  • Jockey: L Dettori
5 9-0 P Harley L Dettori
3 (2) 21376 Slowfoot (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Course Winner
5 9-0 Markus Klug A Starke
4 (6) 31721 Andreas (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: D Porcu
  • Course Winner
4 8-11 Markus Klug D Porcu
5 (3) 06164 Lucarelli (GER)
  • Trainer: F Leve
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
7 8-11 F Leve L Hammer-Hansen
7 (1) 27515 Leopardin (GER)
  • Trainer: H Gruschel
  • Jockey: W Panov
5 8-7 H Gruschel W Panov
6 (5) 34276 Albamara
  • Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
4 8-7 Sir Mark Prescott A Atzeni NR

15:55 178th Oppenheim Union (Group 2)

15:55 178th Oppenheim Union (Group 2) Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 214 Empoli (GER)
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
3 9-2 P Schiergen A Starke
2 (4) 21 Ivanhowe (GER)
  • Trainer: W Giedt
  • Jockey: A Vries
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 9-2 W Giedt A Vries
3 (5) 14 Night Wish (GER)
  • Trainer: W Figge
  • Jockey: L Dettori
3 9-2 W Figge L Dettori
4 (2) 133 Noble Galileo (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
3 9-2 M Hofer A Atzeni
5 (3) 11 Nuntius (GER)
  • Trainer: Andreas Wohler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
3 9-2 Andreas Wohler E Pedroza
6 (7) 917 Orsello (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
3 9-2 N Sauer Mr Dennis Schiergen
7 (8) 7 Quinzieme Monarque (USA)
  • Trainer: J Hirschberger
  • Jockey: M Demuro
3 9-2 J Hirschberger M Demuro
8 (6) 355 Saint And Sinner (GER)
  • Trainer: Andreas Wohler
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 9-2 Andreas Wohler S Hellyn
9 (9) 512 Schulz (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: D Porcu
3 9-2 Markus Klug D Porcu

16:30 Holthausen Handicap

16:30 Holthausen Handicap Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 33634 Mon Rose (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: A Vries
7 9-11 A Kleinkorres A Vries
3 (1) 24431 Zalexa (GER)
  • Trainer: H Gruschel
  • Jockey: W Panov
4 9-2 H Gruschel W Panov
4 (3) 00362 It's Holly (GER)
  • Trainer: J Hirschberger
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
  • Course Winner
4 9-0 J Hirschberger A Atzeni
5 (2) 11657 Aliana (GER)
  • Trainer: W Hickst
  • Jockey: M Demuro
  • Distance Winner
4 9-0 W Hickst M Demuro
6 (4) 21516 Kinrara (IRE)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 8-9 Markus Klug R Danz (2)
7 (7) 52817 Christoph Columbus (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
6 8-7 M Blau M Pecheur
2 (6) 2131 Kitco (GER)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-2 A Kleinkorres A Starke NR

17:00 Sal Oppenheim 224 Jahre Plus Handicap

17:00 Sal Oppenheim 224 Jahre Plus Handicap Sunday 16th June 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 83080 Liberta (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau J Lehmann
  • Jockey: A Baltromei
5 9-4 Frau J Lehmann A Baltromei (7)
2 (4) 51213 Jolie Fille (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-9 U Schwinn L Hammer-Hansen
3 (7) 61134 Occiobella (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 A Bolte E Pedroza
4 (1) 0676 Nordsommer (GER)
  • Trainer: A Trybuhl
  • Jockey: A Best
3 9-2 A Trybuhl A Best
5 (8) 83931 Ticoz (USA)
  • Trainer: M Trybuhl
  • Jockey: M Suerland
8 9-0 M Trybuhl M Suerland
6 (5) 15313 Poly Cross (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-11 K Demme M Pecheur
7 (9) 39240 Mamsi (FR)
  • Trainer: N Minner
  • Jockey: T Troost
4 8-9 N Minner T Troost
8 (2) 75126 Novillo (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: J Silverio
  • Distance Winner
4 8-9 N Sauer J Silverio
9 (6) 56755 Takeda Shingen (USA)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
3 8-9 Frau H Dewald A Atzeni