Chantilly Friday 14th February

  • Going: Good   Surface: Fibresand

12:20 Delmonte Stakes

12:20 Delmonte Stakes Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (5) 3 Bofalco (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lotoux
  • Jockey: T Piccone
3 9-2 C Lotoux T Piccone 8/1
3 (9) 55 Nahual (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
3 9-2 J Bertran De Balanda T Bachelot 12/1
4 (13) 6654-63 General
  • Trainer: S kobayashi
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
3 9-2 S kobayashi A Lemaitre 7/1
5 (7) 64-2 Red Turtle (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 9-2 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 11/8f
6 (8) 5 Wadirum (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Laffon-Parias
  • Jockey: G Faucon
3 9-2 C Laffon-Parias G Faucon 4/1
7 (12) 7560 Zak Zak (IRE)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Claudic
3 8-12 Boutin (s) J Claudic 33/1
8 (1) 00-3 Borea Bere (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
3 8-12 Mlle V Dissaux F Lefebvre 10/1
9 (3) 89-8 Party Gift (USA)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: L Grosso
3 8-12 b1 A Clement L Grosso (8) 22/1
10 (4) Donnadream (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
3 8-11 Mme P Brandt A Hamelin 16/1
11 (10) Vamos Mia (IRE)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: A Crastus
3 8-8 Boutin (s) A Crastus 20/1
12 (2) 2 Netsuke (IRE)
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: S Breux
3 8-8 F Vermeulen S Breux 33/1
13 (6) My Ely Becquerel (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme E Siavy-julien
  • Jockey: S Maillot
3 8-8 Mme E Siavy-julien S Maillot 40/1
1 (11) 00-09 Notte Da Leoni (IRE)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: B Raballand
3 9-2 v Boutin (s) B Raballand NR

12:50 Lay Du Prieure Claiming

12:50 Lay Du Prieure Claiming Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (12) 64111-4 Mountain View (GER)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: S moulin
4 9-6 A Kleinkorres S moulin 11/1
2 (1) 41665-1 Panama (FR)
  • Trainer: D Windrif
  • Jockey: M Nobili
4 9-4 D Windrif M Nobili 9/4f
3 (8) 60723-0 Windsea (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: J Cabre
4 9-1 Y barberot J Cabre 7/1
4 (14) 531150 Toni Fortebracci (FR)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: G Temperini
  • Distance Winner
4 9-1 G Botti G Temperini 10/1
5 (10) 63820-0 Sole Reign (FR)
  • Trainer: T Clout
  • Jockey: C Stefan
4 8-11 v T Clout C Stefan 8/1
6 (7) 4-80 Name Dropping (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Fracas
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
4 8-11 A Fracas W Saraiva 25/1
8 (4) 4 Prophets Pride
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: B Raballand
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 F Vermeulen B Raballand 4/1
9 (9) 0/6-77 Alara (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
4 8-11 Macaire (s) J Guillochon 28/1
10 (6) 44/12-8 Al Khisa (IRE)
  • Trainer: G E Mikhalides
  • Jockey: C Hanotel
4 8-8 G E Mikhalides C Hanotel 28/1
11 (3) 9080-87 Divine Elusive (FR)
  • Trainer: H De Nicolay
  • Jockey: T Normand
4 8-8 H De Nicolay T Normand 16/1
12 (11) 8535-36 Maralinka (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gauvin
  • Jockey: A Larue
  • Distance Winner
4 8-8 J P Gauvin A Larue 6/1
13 (2) 536/3-6 Petite Vision (SPA)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: R Marchelli
4 8-8 v1 T castanheira R Marchelli 11/1
14 (13) 1136-11 Valencia
  • Trainer: T J Novais
  • Jockey: Fl Masse
4 8-8 T J Novais Fl Masse 33/1
7 (5) 448248 Cantabrico
  • Trainer: C Laffon-Parias
  • Jockey: G Faucon
4 8-11 C Laffon-Parias G Faucon NR

13:20 Delmonte Stakes

13:20 Delmonte Stakes Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 07 Sun And Polo (FR)
  • Trainer: D Bressou
  • Jockey: B Raballand
3 9-2 D Bressou B Raballand 22/1
2 (11) 9 Destination
  • Trainer: J Van Handenhove
  • Jockey: R Thomas
3 9-2 J Van Handenhove R Thomas 12/1
3 (8) 00 Dakar Eleven (FR)
  • Trainer: J L Gay
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
3 9-2 b1 J L Gay I Mendizabal 11/1
4 (7) 55 Goldio (FR)
  • Trainer: M Seror
  • Jockey: J Claudic
3 9-2 M Seror J Claudic 10/1
5 (2) 4 Royal Chevalier (FR)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
3 9-2 A Kleinkorres S Pasquier 13/8f
6 (9) 7 Al Ghashamiya (IRE)
  • Trainer: G E Mikhalides
  • Jockey: S Ruis
3 8-12 G E Mikhalides S Ruis 12/1
7 (10) 8-6 Enfin Seuls (FR)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
3 8-12 Y de Nicolay P C Boudot 9/2
8 (6) 38-67 Stella D'oroux (FR)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
3 8-12 S Smrczek B Ganbat 11/1
9 (12) Zadrak (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: M Nobili
3 8-11 Boutin (s) M Nobili 33/1
10 (4) Pilpoil Desfresnes (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lenogue
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
3 8-11 P Lenogue A Lemaitre 33/1
11 (5) Le Pogge (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 8-11 J Bertran De Balanda M Guyon 15/2
12 (3) Shezadoff (FR)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: T Piccone
3 8-8 Junk (s) T Piccone 18/1

13:50 Route Des Genets Handicap

13:50 Route Des Genets Handicap Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (14) 11520-9 L'Orenoque (FR)
  • Trainer: G Mousnier
  • Jockey: A Roussel
7 9-6 G Mousnier A Roussel 20/1
2 (16) 1458-00 Obatala (FR)
  • Trainer: M Alonso Gomez
  • Jockey: B Raballand
8 9-5 v M Alonso Gomez B Raballand 18/1
3 (10) 00000-9 Apres Vous (IRE)
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: S Breux
7 9-5 F Vermeulen S Breux 25/1
4 (15) 0250F-0 Strawberry Queen
  • Trainer: Mme E Siavy-julien
  • Jockey: S Maillot
5 9-5 v Mme E Siavy-julien S Maillot 20/1
5 (9) 6467-43 Dingdong (FR)
  • Trainer: F Foresi
  • Jockey: F Foresi
9 8-13 v F Foresi F Foresi 7/2f
6 (13) 30660-3 Alduides (IRE)
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: A Badel
5 8-13 D Waele A Badel 17/2
7 (4) 23000-4 Anducas (FR)
  • Trainer: C Le Lay
  • Jockey: T Piccone
5 8-13 b C Le Lay T Piccone 16/1
8 (2) 34244-5 Ali Blue (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lecrivain
  • Jockey: M Androuin
5 8-11 b C Lecrivain M Androuin 13/2
9 (11) 70806-0 Spidello (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme E Siavy-julien
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
9 8-11 v Mme E Siavy-julien F Lefebvre 10/1
10 (6) 20560-8 Lunatic (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: R Marchelli
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-10 v T castanheira R Marchelli 10/1
11 (8) 030808 Timelord (IRE)
  • Trainer: J M Baudrelle
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
  • Distance Winner
7 8-10 J M Baudrelle I Mendizabal 8/1
12 (3) 80532-0 Elo Poly (FR)
  • Trainer: C Plisson
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
6 8-10 b C Plisson A Fouassier 5/1
13 (12) 8124-98 Le Pitalugue (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lecrivain
  • Jockey: A Crastus
7 8-9 b C Lecrivain A Crastus 12/1
14 (7) 00045P Heure D'hiver (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lenogue
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
6 8-9 P Lenogue A Lemaitre 33/1
15 (1) 2290-72 Khalini (FR)
  • Trainer: J clais
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
6 8-8 J clais W Saraiva 16/1
16 (5) 0/0950-0 Kyrnollia (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Sine
  • Jockey: M Lerner
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-8 b Mlle S Sine M Lerner 33/1

14:20 Route Des Grands Chenes Handicap

14:20 Route Des Grands Chenes Handicap Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 1456-82 Kissavos
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: M Delalande
  • Distance Winner
8 9-6 Y barberot M Delalande 5/1
2 (4) 66531-1 Keraloun (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Cerulis
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Course Winner
7 9-6 S Cerulis T Bachelot 6/1
3 (1) 001631 Beaubahhare (FR)
  • Trainer: Delaporte (s)
  • Jockey: L Martaud
9 9-5 Delaporte (s) L Martaud 25/1
4 (14) 56/03-00 Nova Med (IRE)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: T Piccone
7 9-5 v Junk (s) T Piccone 16/1
5 (11) P84P-P5 Rock Climber (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: S Bourgois
6 9-3 v1 Y Porzier S Bourgois (2) 25/1
6 (9) 5534-26 Pyragorn (USA)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
6 9-2 b Y de Nicolay P C Boudot 7/1
7 (3) 126222 Argante (FR)
  • Trainer: E Libaud
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Beaten Favourite
5 9-2 v E Libaud M Guyon 3/1f
8 (12) 0F6238 Sandra Mia (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle J Legatte
  • Jockey: C Stefan
5 9-2 Mlle J Legatte C Stefan 16/1
9 (15) 653176 Apollon (FR)
  • Trainer: A Bonin
  • Jockey: R Thomas
6 8-12 A Bonin R Thomas 12/1
10 (2) 02920-5 Eskandarani (FR)
  • Trainer: J Van Handenhove
  • Jockey: A Crastus
10 8-7 J Van Handenhove A Crastus 12/1
11 (10) 0170-07 City King (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Sauvage
  • Jockey: S Breux
5 8-5 J P Sauvage S Breux 40/1
12 (16) 917F57 Nova Dovil (IRE)
  • Trainer: J P Gallorini
  • Jockey: M Berto
6 8-5 J P Gallorini M Berto (3) 20/1
13 (8) 0/0870-1 Kali Du Valet (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Butel
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Course Winner
6 8-5 Mme P Butel A Hamelin 8/1
14 (7) 00347-0 Lonado (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle B Renk
  • Jockey: A Badel
8 8-4 v Mlle B Renk A Badel 8/1
15 (6) 0114-00 Russell (FR)
  • Trainer: D Windrif
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
6 8-4 D Windrif J Guillochon 25/1
16 (13) 0/842/0-0 Sethi Quercus (FR)
  • Trainer: S Jesus
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
5 8-4 b1 S Jesus A Lemaitre 50/1

14:55 Carrefour Mira Claiming

14:55 Carrefour Mira Claiming Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (14) 1000-02 Malossol (USA)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: G Temperini
5 9-4 G Botti G Temperini 7/1
2 (16) 127-325 Diodoros (FR)
  • Trainer: D Windrif
  • Jockey: M Nobili
8 9-4 D Windrif M Nobili 6/1
3 (6) 230-661 Barongo (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme B Suter
  • Jockey: S Breux
9 9-4 Mme B Suter S Breux 11/1
4 (7) 3000-70 Marendinio (FR)
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: T Speicher
9 9-2 D Waele T Speicher 16/1
5 (5) 274250 Super Kenny (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: C Stefan
  • Distance Winner
8 9-2 S Smrczek C Stefan 10/1
6 (4) 9/4331-4 Initiator (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: S moulin
6 9-2 Frau M Weber S moulin 12/1
7 (10) 074000 Cool Star (FR)
  • Trainer: A Bonin
  • Jockey: R Marchelli
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
9 9-1 A Bonin R Marchelli 8/1
8 (8) 9339-04 Monsynn (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: I Loutte
5 9-1 v C Lerner I Loutte 11/2f
10 (12) 8213-19 Doctor Sim (IRE)
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 D Waele W Saraiva 8/1
11 (3) 054330 Golden Beau (FR)
  • Trainer: Delaporte (s)
  • Jockey: B Raballand
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 Delaporte (s) B Raballand 14/1
12 (1) 07070-9 Taxi Bamako (FR)
  • Trainer: J Merienne
  • Jockey: J Cabre
7 8-11 J Merienne J Cabre 20/1
13 (11) 34-1089 Shawnee Saga (FR)
  • Trainer: W Mongil
  • Jockey: C Hanotel
9 8-11 W Mongil C Hanotel 16/1
14 (13) 79601-0 Usbeke (GER)
  • Trainer: R Houthoofd
  • Jockey: Z Pfeil
8 8-11 R Houthoofd Z Pfeil 20/1
15 (15) 660584 Hi Ya Pal (USA)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: A Caramanolis
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-11 A Clement A Caramanolis 8/1
16 (2) 260055 Wellisto (GER)
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: Y Bourgois
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 F Vermeulen Y Bourgois 33/1
9 (9) 560000 Kentucky Winner (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lyon
  • Jockey: J Plateaux
5 8-11 A Lyon J Plateaux NR

15:25 De Jagny Stakes

15:25 De Jagny Stakes Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (11) 14067-3 Dharan Bazar (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: M Eon
5 9-6 Joel Boisnard M Eon (8) 13/2
2 (1) 633021 Speedrider (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 9/4f
3 (3) 0976-01 Early Ouest (FR)
  • Trainer: P Leray
  • Jockey: A Bernard
4 9-2 P Leray A Bernard 11/1
4 (8) 380336 Beat Chris (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
5 9-2 J Bertran De Balanda T Bachelot 11/1
5 (10) 3-02441 Finaliste (USA)
  • Trainer: J P Gauvin
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
4 9-1 J P Gauvin A Hamelin 9/2
6 (2) 59-21 Mixed Evidence (IRE)
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
  • Course Winner
4 8-12 F Vermeulen I Mendizabal 5/2
7 (4) 803003- Youhavecontrol (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle C comte
  • Jockey: V Vion
6 8-11 Mlle C comte V Vion 16/1
8 (7) 9000-80 Fergand (FR)
  • Trainer: M Drean
  • Jockey: B Raballand
5 8-11 M Drean B Raballand 22/1
9 (6) 00080-2 Nilson (GER)
  • Trainer: R Houthoofd
  • Jockey: Z Pfeil
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 R Houthoofd Z Pfeil (6) 25/1
10 (9) 50-0 Dancing Shuffle (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 8-10 S Smrczek B Ganbat 25/1
11 (5) 9P0 Kathanka (FR)
  • Trainer: C Rondele
  • Jockey: M Berto
5 8-8 C Rondele M Berto (6) 50/1

15:55 Chemin De Paris Handicap

15:55 Chemin De Paris Handicap Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 2929-31 Barlovento (FR)
  • Trainer: M Drean
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 9-13 b M Drean F Lefebvre 8/1
2 (15) 1000-90 Willibr (IRE)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
  • Distance Winner
5 9-7 Macaire (s) J Guillochon 25/1
3 (7) 2420-05 Very Bad Trip (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: R Marchelli
5 9-6 T castanheira R Marchelli 8/1
4 (2) 3087-14 Asulaman (GER)
  • Trainer: S Cerulis
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 v S Cerulis S Pasquier 6/1
5 (13) 95113-3 Dylar (FR)
  • Trainer: L Nyffels
  • Jockey: V Vion
  • Distance Winner
7 9-5 L Nyffels V Vion 4/1f
6 (10) 029-611 Rhythm Of Life (GER)
  • Trainer: M Seror
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 9-3 b M Seror T Bachelot 12/1
7 (16) 28231-1 Akton City (FR)
  • Trainer: Delaporte (s)
  • Jockey: B Raballand
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 v Delaporte (s) B Raballand 12/1
8 (6) 9840-02 Silver Northern (FR)
  • Trainer: D Chenu
  • Jockey: F Foresi
5 9-1 D Chenu F Foresi 14/1
9 (4) 4/3682-0 Eusepio (IRE)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: A Caramanolis
  • Distance Winner
4 8-13 E J O'Neill A Caramanolis 40/1
10 (8) 0625-54 Highdar (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Distance Winner
6 8-12 Jv Toux A Badel 9/1
11 (3) 6172-49 Panirad (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme V Ferrat
  • Jockey: M Nobili
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 8-12 Mme V Ferrat M Nobili 16/1
12 (11) 7/8201-0 Libretto (GER)
  • Trainer: W Mongil
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 8-10 W Mongil B Ganbat 50/1
13 (17) 3226-67 Love Spirit
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
4 8-9 L Baudron I Mendizabal 16/1
14 (14) 42310-8 Hi Shinko
  • Trainer: J Thibault
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
  • Distance Winner
8 8-9 J Thibault A Fouassier 33/1
15 (5) 0432-27 Zanis (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Roussel
  • Beaten Favourite
5 8-9 Mlle S V Tarrou A Roussel 12/1
16 (12) 0005-00 Turcoman's (FR)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-9 Junk (s) M Guyon 16/1
17 (9) 9/3763-4 Calcutta (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lotoux
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
5 8-9 v C Lotoux A Hamelin 12/1

16:25 Chemin Royal Handicap

16:25 Chemin Royal Handicap Friday 14th February 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (10) 229709 Mister Six (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lamotte D'argy
  • Jockey: C Hue
5 9-6 A Lamotte D'argy C Hue 25/1
2 (2) 0600-00 Marquis Du Nonan (FR)
  • Trainer: Ger Collet
  • Jockey: S Ruis
5 9-4 Ger Collet S Ruis 25/1
3 (16) 862-00 Baradogna (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Roussel
4 9-4 Mlle S V Tarrou A Roussel 40/1
4 (13) 0/0221-4 Balsidy (FR)
  • Trainer: L Nyffels
  • Jockey: V Vion
8 9-4 L Nyffels V Vion 7/2
5 (1) 5-05150 Sea Fight (USA)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: G A Anselin
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 9-3 b A Clement G A Anselin (6) 14/1
6 (14) 529050 Blue Whip (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme B Suter
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
4 9-1 Mme B Suter A Hamelin 20/1
7 (8) 62-4422 Tropical Rain (FR)
  • Trainer: M Alonso Gomez
  • Jockey: I Mendizabal
8 8-13 v M Alonso Gomez I Mendizabal 11/4f
8 (6) 8026-08 Sevres Ship (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Barbe
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Course Winner
6 8-13 Mme C Barbe A Badel 6/1
9 (9) 85034-0 Amelkis (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: A Crastus
  • Distance Winner
9 8-13 Jv Toux A Crastus 12/1
11 (11) 42718-0 Mythic Tango (FR)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: T Farina
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-11 v Junk (s) T Farina 16/1
12 (4) 000-469 Olonnia (FR)
  • Trainer: J Phelippon
  • Jockey: R Thomas
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 J Phelippon R Thomas 12/1
13 (15) 7879-55 Susukino (FR)
  • Trainer: S kobayashi
  • Jockey: P Bazire
5 8-11 S kobayashi P Bazire (3) 14/1
14 (17) 864200 Viamare (FR)
  • Trainer: Delaporte (s)
  • Jockey: B Raballand
7 8-11 Delaporte (s) B Raballand 28/1
15 (3) 90827-0 Great Ray (FR)
  • Trainer: S kobayashi
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
5 8-10 v S kobayashi A Lemaitre 20/1
16 (12) 19900-0 Far Far Away (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme Ac Trouve
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-7 b Mme Ac Trouve F Lefebvre 28/1
17 (5) 562963 Avenue Monceau (FR)
  • Trainer: A Fracas
  • Jockey: M Delalande
5 8-4 A Fracas M Delalande 12/1
10 (7) 03685-3 Nausycaa (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Le Lay
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
6 8-12 b C Le Lay A Fouassier NR