March May
MonTueWedThu FriSatSun
Monday Mar 31
Tuesday Apr 1
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Newton Abbot (HC)
  • Southwell (AW)
Wednesday 2
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Lingfield Park (AW)
  • Southwell (AW)
  • Wincanton (HC)
  • Leopardstown (EV)
Thursday 3
  • Aintree (HC)
  • Lingfield Park (AW)
  • Taunton
  • Wolverhampton (AW)
  • Clonmel (EV)
Friday 4
  • Aintree
  • Leicester
  • Sedgefield (HC)
  • Wolverhampton (AW)
  • Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Saturday 5
  • Aintree
  • Chepstow
  • Lingfield Park (AW)
  • Newcastle
  • Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
  • Gowran Park
Sunday 6
  • Ffos Las
  • Market Rasen
  • Cork
  • Fairyhouse
Monday 7
  • Kelso (HC)
  • Redcar
  • Windsor
Tuesday 8
  • Carlisle
  • Pontefract
  • Southwell (AW)
Wednesday 9
  • Catterick
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Lingfield Park (AW)
  • Nottingham
  • Limerick
Thursday 10
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Ludlow (HC)
  • Taunton
  • Towcester (HC)
  • Limerick
Friday 11
  • Ayr
  • Fontwell Park
  • Newbury
  • Wolverhampton (AW)
  • Wexford (EV)
Saturday 12
  • Ayr
  • Bangor-on-Dee (HC)
  • Newbury
  • Thirsk
  • Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
Sunday 13
  • Stratford (HC)
  • Wetherby
  • Wincanton
  • Curragh
  • Tramore
Monday 14
  • Hexham (HC)
  • Pontefract
  • Windsor
  • Tramore (EV)
Tuesday 15
  • Exeter (HC)
  • Kempton Park (HC)
  • Southwell (AW)
Wednesday 16
  • Beverley
  • Cheltenham
  • Newmarket
  • Sedgefield (EV)
  • Southwell (EV) (HC)
  • Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Thursday 17
  • Cheltenham
  • Newmarket
  • Ripon
  • Tipperary (EV)
Friday 18
  • Lingfield Park (AW)
  • Musselburgh
Saturday 19
  • Bath (EV)
  • Carlisle
  • Haydock Park
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Newton Abbot
  • Nottingham (EV)
  • Cork
Sunday 20
  • Musselburgh
  • Plumpton
  • Towcester
  • Cork
  • Fairyhouse
Monday 21
  • Chepstow
  • Fakenham (HC)
  • Huntingdon
  • Market Rasen
  • Plumpton
  • Redcar
  • Yarmouth
  • Cork
  • Fairyhouse
Tuesday 22
  • Kelso (HC)
  • Ludlow (HC)
  • Wetherby
  • Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
  • Yarmouth (EV)
  • Ballinrobe (EV)
Wednesday 23
  • Catterick
  • Epsom Downs
  • Perth
  • Southwell (EV)
  • Taunton (EV)
Thursday 24
  • Beverley
  • Brighton (EV)
  • Newcastle (EV)
  • Perth (HC)
  • Warwick
  • Tipperary (EV)
Friday 25
  • Chepstow (EV) (HC)
  • Doncaster
  • Newton Abbot (EV) (HC)
  • Perth
  • Sandown Park
  • Dundalk (AW) (EV)
  • Kilbeggan (EV)
Saturday 26
  • Doncaster (EV)
  • Haydock Park
  • Leicester
  • Ripon
  • Sandown Park
  • Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
  • Limerick
Sunday 27
  • Ayr
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Gowran Park
  • Limerick
Monday 28
  • Bath
  • Kempton Park (AW)
  • Southwell (AW) (EV)
  • Windsor (EV)
  • Wolverhampton (AW)
  • Naas (EV)
Tuesday 29
  • Lingfield Park (AW)
  • Newcastle (EV)
  • Nottingham
  • Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
  • Yarmouth
  • Punchestown (EV)
Wednesday 30
  • Ascot
  • Brighton (EV)
  • Cheltenham (EV) (HC)
  • Pontefract
  • Southwell (AW)
  • Punchestown (EV)
Thursday May 1
Friday 2
Saturday 3
Sunday 4