Harolds Cross (N/A) Tuesday 31st January

19:55

19:55 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Ballymorefin Pet (b - wbk) Head Bound/Glenasmal Mary J Costello
2
Weston Chance (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Page Three Girl C Cooney
3
Lively Racer (d - bk) Boherbradda Jet/Cavan Racer J O'gorman Mr. Joe Ogorman (Blanchardstown)
5
More Bling (b - wbe) Droopys Shearer/Cosy Nikita J Lowthe Miss Janet Lowthe (Co. Meath )
6
Tomnaboley Amy (b - f) Crash/Tomnaboley Petal N Walker
4
Noonetellsme (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Benro Lucky A Moran

20:10

20:10 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Corrachoill Max (d - bk) Crash/Howleys Pride A Mcandrew
2
Kilmessan Bound (d - bk) Head Bound/Talita Beauty R Carberry
3
Lolos Hurricane (d - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Lolos Pride R Craven Mr. Ronnie Craven (Dublin 11 )
4
Massimos Luca (d - bdw) Ballymac Bondi/Massimos Jodie
5
Significant Bet (d - wbk) Side Bet/Bobo Vieri S H Devoy
6
Young Boody (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/White Pudding M S Harris
4
Head Rocket (d - bk) Head Bound/Corporate Lady J Melia

20:25

20:25 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Highview Fairy (b - bk) Crash/Highview Seeker J Melia
2
Eazy Ciara (b - bk) College Causeway/Sansarah D Kelly
3
Droolari (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Automatic Show J A Hand
4
Aussie Dancer (b - bk) Ningbo Jack/Piccadilly Sue N Mackenzie
5
Threesteps Fire (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Droopys Vintage J Baumgartner
6
Big Award (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Ballynerrin Bell J Flynn Mr Andrew Hand (Co Wicklow)

20:40

20:40 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Penskey Thunder (b - bk) Flying Penske/Catunda Lorraine J Griffin
2
Savealittle (b - bk) Top Savings/Isntshesupple D Carr
3
Barrybeg Lace (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Rackhill Lace M Cusack
4
Bens Back Tyre (d - be) Westmead Hawk/Ballynerrin Bell J A Hand Mr. John Hand (Co. Dublin )
5
Shandon Glory (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Dysert Saoire M Skelly Mr. James Burke (Dublin 8 )
6
Moorlough Kerry (d - bk) Top Savings/Aughrim Side
6
Tipp A Hawk (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Kerryroad Lucy N Deegan Mr. Seamus Quirke (Co. Tipperary )

20:55

20:55 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Name Taker (b - wbk) Brett Lee/Bluebell Fantasy M Carroll
2
Zip Lightening (b - bef) Ballymac Maeve/Zip Fastener Syndicate
3
Yellow Dust (b - f) Hades Rocket/Danmar Pudsy A Fitzsimons Mr K Fitzsimons
4
Beckys Stitch (b - f) Winetavern Oscar/Stitch In Time G Horan Mrs. Georgina Horan (Co. Meath )
5
Barntick Petal (b - wbk) Head Bound/Barntick Live E Galligan Miss Elaine Galligan (Co Meath)
6
Bosco Bound (d - bk) Head Bound/Trashers Dasher D Byrne Mr D Byrne

21:10

21:10 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Junior Joy (d - bk) Big Daddy Cool/Frosty Glory T O'flaherty
2
Kahils Pal (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Axle Grease K Monerawelajnr Mr. Kahal Monerawelajnr. (Athlumney Navan)
3
Oldbridge Star (d - bkw) Top Honcho/Droopys Avril K Sullivan
4
Freddie Freckles (d - wbe) Droopys Vieri/Movealong Cutie M Connaughton
5
Gael Enda (d - f) Ballymac Kewell/Ballymac Lark T Corcoran Mr. Danny Cawley (Balbriggan)
6
Valentia Lauren (b - bk) Razldazl Billy/Knockdine Lady A Drennan Mr Tom Smyth (Cashel)

21:25

21:25 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Go On Diesel (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Forest Peg G Barber Mrs. Brenda Hatch (Co. Dublin )
2
Fast Knight (d - bk) Crash/Grangecon Luath J Melia
3
Jake Bimbo (d - bk) Bogside Jake/Come Black Again L O'rourke Mr P Morrissey
4
Attykitt Rumble (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Arabella Lady J Mackenzie
5
Myleens Robot (d - bk) Royal Impact/Nifty Ruby J Hegarty Mr. Michael Walsh (Co. Waterford )
6
Maybe A Dog (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Run On Scooby M Connaughton Maybe-kennels-syndicate (Durrow)

21:40

21:40 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Hondo Smack (d - bk) Hondo Black/Mayola Meg M Flynn
2
Ferryforth Twirl (b - bk) Allmightyjack/Lurriga Lotto M Connaughton
3
Glenasmal Tang (d - bkw) Crash/Decent Squirt J O'hanlon Mr. James Costello (Dublin 24 )
4
Ballymorefin Jim (d - bk) Crash/Slan Agaibh J Costello
5
Heroes Romance (d - be) Westmead Hawk/River Splendour J Hackett Mr. Jim Hackett (Co Dublin)
6
Right Brother (d - bk) Judicial Preview/Briar Ruby R Carroll

21:55

21:55 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Big Matty (d - bk) Big Daddy Cool/Clonoulty Wasp M Cahill
2
Subway Kar (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Paula L O'rourke Mr. Gerard Mcconnell (Dublin 11 )
3
Jasmins Boy (d - wbd) Astronomic/Confident Jasmin T Byrne Mr. John Mchugh (Tallaght)
4
Catunda Gillian (b - be) Top Honcho/Your So Vain T Lynch
5
Spanner (d - bk) Westmead Joe/Abby
6
Heartland Amber (b - f) Shelbourne Aston/Miss Lagavulin J Baumgartner Heartland-syndicate (Kells)
5
All Tied Up (b - bk) Bond/Another Nikita D Byrne

22:10

22:10 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Perro De Presa (b - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Movealong Cutie W White Mr. Kieran Knowles
2
Glown Kate (b - wbk) Head Bound/Floras Fantasy D Carr
3
Illhaveoneben (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Mahmorcot Lady J A Hand Ill-have-one-too-syndicate (Loughlinstown)
4
Kilara Kitten (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Kilara Evelyn L O'rourke
5
Zippy Madam (b - bdw) Brookside Bear/Marwood Sally P Hoban
6
Caughtredhanded (d - be) Prince Monalulu/Daffodil Blossom
6
Andys Ivy (b - bd) Winetavern Oscar/Shesinthelounge R Fox

22:25

22:25 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Supernova Rocky (d - wbk) Ballyhoe Marble/Vixen Girl T King
2
Neon Lily (b - bdw) Westmead Hawk/Tabula Indago P Callery Mr. John Butler (Thurles)
3
Kahara Ruler (d - bk) Head Bound/Sahara Cailin A Hamilton Mr. John G. Ward (Co. Limerick )
4
Raha Rocks (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Droopys Betty J A Hand
5
Dornaville Becky (b - bk) Duke Special/Foxwood Aoife B Nugent Ms. Bernadette Nugent (Co. Dublin )
6
Curtistown Gina (b - dkbd) Winetavern Oscar/Countess G Horan Mrs. Georgina Horan (Co. Meath )