Harolds Cross (N/A) Saturday 30th November

19:45

19:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21353 Moneyhill Posh (b - wbk) Ballymac Bondi/Hazelbank Woowoo L Egan Ms. Laura Egan (Co. Meath ) 30.17
2
43545 Lisgreen Shane (d - bkw) Shaneboy Lee/Lisgreen Pride P Tiernan 30.45
3
12266 Radiator Springs (b - dkbdw) Ballymac Bondi/Cudicini J Stafford 30.36
4
26245 Lavish Princess (b - bk) Swords Prince/Field Toss A Dunne 30.68
5
211 Clonminch Flyer (b - bk) Lughill Jo/Hi Ho Holly N Deegan Mr. Niall Deegan (Co. Offaly)
6
23614 Denco King (d - bk) Windy Millar/Westmead Isobel C Daly Mr. Colin Daly (Loughrea) 30.65

20:00

20:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
42535 Klipso Babe (b - wf) Catunda Harry/Knocknaboha Aine C Daly 30.25
2
11326 Jekaterina (b - bd) Skywalker Ace/Strawberry Glen N Deegan
3
35345 Poplar Tree Blue (d - be) Black Shaw/Field Shanless T Heavey Mr Tony Cromwell (Co Meath) 29.98
4
43553 Curra Heather (b - bk) Green Heat/Galtee Law B Cannon 30.25
5
25616 Castlegore Josie (b - bd) Central City/Hollyhill Caesar J Love 30.41
6
64333 Unique Girl (b - bk) Swords Prince/Crowded Street J Okeeffe 29.97

20:15

20:15 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
55254 Hairy Jack (d - f) Hondo Black/Pennys Arien P Blake 30.13
2
66436 Jilly Bug (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Amigan Girl T Heavey 29.83
3
2233 Castlegore Foxy (d - f) Boherbradda Mac/Pretty Eyes J Love
4
52556 Lightening Jack (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Lassys Frisby K Mann Mr Ken Mann (Co. Kildare ) 29.86
5
56662 Beiber Gear (d - bk) Vans Escalade/Cassie Star J Slevin Mr. James Slevin (Co. Meath ) 29.97
6
1261 True Colours (d - be) Milldean Panther/Tazmanian Girl R Byrne Mr Ryan Byrne (Co. Wicklow ) 30.07

20:30

20:30 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
26345 Mainstay (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Pinafore P Blake 29.69
4
35256 Kilcarrig Model (b - bk) Hondo Black/Princess Tara L Orourke Mrs. Philomena Dawson (Co. Kildare ) 30.06
5
53141 Threesteps Fire (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Droopys Vintage J Baumgartner 30.30
6
22443 Ringsend Rocket (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Izshebizzi K Mann Mr. Gerard Larkin (Co. Kildare ) 29.59
1
64265 Go Wild Prince (d - bk) Go Wild Teddy/Delwood Eva C Tynan 29.30
3
32412 Speed Steed Mayo (d - wbk) Cabra Cool/Annual Mandy Syndicate Mr. Danny Cawley (Balbriggan) 29.72

20:45

20:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
12326 Lefanta Music (b - bkw) Lughill Jo/Lefanta April D Kelly
2
22415 Cant Catch Patch (b - wbk) Head Bound/Kavroc Sally P Roban Mr. Stuart Gethings (Enniscorthy)
3
41442 Final Poppy Lee (b - bk) Brett Lee/Final Patsy L Orourke
4
46143 Aulton Blondie (b - f) Blackstone Gene/Loclar Cia M Connaughton Mr. Patrick Hogan (Co. Clare )
5
46164 Gemstones Rover (d - bk) Westmead Joe/Expert Flash P Kilduff Mr. Damien Doyle (Palmerstown)
6
23521 Horizon Holly (b - bk) Eden Brett/Lonesome Holly T Lynch

21:00

21:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
25343 Run Farley (d - bk) Farley Turbo/Automatic L Orourke 29.87
2
Rush Coco (b - wbk) Rosminion/Exquisite
3
15145 Bunratty Dolphin (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Racenight Star A Dunne Mr Dermot Mcinerney (Co Clare)
4
42664 Goodnight Buddy (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Chloes Goodnight W Wogan 30.09
5
63615 Flynner (d - bdw) Ballymac Bondi/Donna Dolly P Murphy 29.81
6
15464 Epic Entourage (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Blackpool Queen J Collins 29.86
2
36221 Messi Calneva (b - bk) Green Heat/George Bunratty N Carter

21:15

21:15 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
42115 Flirtinaskirt (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Greedy Bridie W White Mr Philip Manley 29.68
2
15651 A Step Ahead (b - bk) Hondo Black/Shannagh Lee C Ocallaghan Master Conor Ocallaghan (Co. Kildare ) 29.61
3
23656 Dairyland Girl (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Amigan Girl T Heavey 29.40
4
42642 Kilkea Spot (d - wbk) Ballymac Ruso/Lukessherry Syndicate 29.66
5
24616 Castlegore Bob (d - bd) Boherbradda Mac/Pretty Eyes J Love 29.69
6
31532 Marlies Clampett (d - bk) Oran Classic/Pony Flight E Brien Mr. Stuart Murphy (Dublin 15 ) 29.61

21:30

21:30 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
55613 Good Girl Julie (b - bk) Head Bound/Moneygall Julie R Byrne 29.43
2
54243 Cute Cael (d - bk) Swords Prince/Monamolin Tiger V Molloy 29.65
3
Crash For Gold (d - bebdw) Crash/Dornaville Detta
5
52333 Corrachoill Max (d - bk) Crash/Howleys Pride P Blake 29.61
6
35435 Heartland Viper (b - bkw) Droopys Vieri/Heartland Friget J Baumgartner 29.87
3
35554 Ferryforth Tom (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Ferryforth Lark M Connaughton 29.34
4
25545 Bill Sam (d - bd) Compass Smash/Lennys Girl Syndicate Down-the-pit-syndicate (Blessington) 29.58

21:45

21:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
34336 Catunda Lyon (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Catunda Ashley T Lynch Mr. Michael Byrne (Dublin 9 ) 29.32
2
52453 Tracys Daisey (b - bk) Hondo Black/Parnell Daisy D Byrne 29.22
3
36626 Significant Bet (d - wbk) Side Bet/Bobo Vieri S H Devoy 30.08
4
42464 Nemo Blue (d - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Pretty Nicola J Slevin Mr. James Slevin (Co. Meath ) 29.50
5
25234 Touchpawsengage (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Danmar Pudsy C Daly 29.33
6
42124 Sweetness (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Swift Silver P Phelan 29.27