Nottingham (BAGS) Monday 30th January

18:28

18:28 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Cracked It (d - f) Trendy Leigh/Tullymurry Disco
2
Windgap Robbo (d - f) Mineola Farloe/Will Wish E Saville Mr C E Robinson
3
Salacres Achiles (d - bebd) Boherduff Light/Mottos Dawn P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
4
Dromana Is Back (b - f) Hallucinate/Dromana Charm L Cook Miss L Cook
5
Cloyne Cracker (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Ardbeg Spark M Cooper Mr J J Mcghee
6
Curryhills Lord (d - bdw) Kinloch Brae/Patio Rose A D Stevens Mr A D Stevens
1
Tia Hawk (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Temple Tia G Gray Mr J Gray + 4 Mar 2012

18:44

18:44 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Battstreet Lena (b - bk) Pinewood Blue/Funny Moment P H Harnden Mr C Brentnall +
2
Aoifes Belle (b - be) Droopys Vieri/Foulden Slippy A D Stevens Beanhill Boys
3
Questhouse Smurf (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Millies Award G Gray Mr G Gray 30 Sep 2010
4
Romeo Emperor (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Fabulous Molly L G Tuffin Mr L G Tuffin
5
Windgap Lady (b - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Yanky Lady E Saville Mr J E Dewey +
6
Romeo Ranger (d - bk) Head Bound/Fabulous Charm A D Stevens Mr A D Stevens

19:01

19:01 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Iloveyoumore (b - bk) Borna Pilot/Armani Princess L G Tuffin Mr D A Bass +
2
Salacres Freedom (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Say Good Night P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden 16 Sep 2011
3
Copyover (b - bk) Brett Lee/Copycat A D Stevens Mr A D Stevens 29 Jan 2011
4
Magna Spice (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Magna Princess A D Stevens B A T Syndicate
5
Gowlane Bluebell (b - wbe) Droopys Vieri/Gowlane Lucky E Saville Mr P I Jones 31 Jan 2012
6
Salacres Guy (d - f) Awesome Impact/Good Girl P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden

19:16

19:16 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Jostmar Charlie (b - bk) Honcho Classic/Ceili Zoe G Gray Mr J Gray 28 Jun 2010
2
Foot Stool (d - bew) Droopys Vieri/Hard Act M Cooper Miss N J Smith
3
Salacres King (d - bebd) Hondo Black/Tio Dreamer P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
4
Fintans Freddie (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Fintans Gwennie A D Stevens Mr A D Stevens
5
Galmac (b - bdw) Westmead Hawk/Lacca Honcho L G Tuffin Mr S J Rogers 20 Mar 2014
6
Salacres Smooth (d - bk) Mineola Farloe/Mineola Plan P H Harnden Jane Harnden

19:32

19:32 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
Sparkling Tammy (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Bubbly Venus A Stone The Stonewallers 4 Aug 2011
3
Mill Donald (d - be) Westmead Hawk/Farloe Me L G Tuffin Mr M A Bates +
4
Wonder Girl (b - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Star Model R Thompson Mr B Granaghan + 7 Dec 2011
5
Recall (d - bk) Crash/Noirs Magic L G Tuffin Mr A Berry
6
Calling Danielle (b - bkw) Big Daddy Cool/Tyrur Betty D L Fretwell Golden Valley Caravan Park
1
Liosgarbh Champ (d - bk) College Causeway/Lass Kewell G Carmichael Mr G Mcintosh

19:48

19:48 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Salacres Jamaica (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Ahavoher Rachel P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
2
Lough Master (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Proper Lu Lu C Allsopp Mr W A Adamson +
3
Stress Blue (d - be) Westmead Alec/Gouch D J Atkins Mr D J Atkins +
4
Business Fantasy (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Cleanaway Misty M A Roberts Mrs M A Roberts
5
Droopys Romance (b - be) Duke Special/Droopys Diva D E Freeman Yanky Lads 15 Jun 2012
6
Kaukola Ridge (b - wbd) Daves Mentor/Say Good Night P H Harnden Miss M. A Mitchell 2 May 2012

20:04

20:04 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Spearhead (d - bk) Big Daddy Cool/Cabra Star D R Pruhs Mr P Burgon
2
Demesne Trotter (d - wbd) Goldstar Lee/Malbay Chaz R J Thompson Mr J A Spaventa
3
Salacres Town (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Ahavoher Rachel P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
4
Knockrour Peach (b - w) Droopys Corelli/Knockrour Hetti P G Broome Its A Bulls Eye Syndicate 21 Feb 2012
5
Cotswold Flash (d - bk) Daves Mentor/Breeze Hill Juli P J Rosney Cotswold Scaffolding Ltd
6
Paddy Ya Boy (d - dkbd) Killahan Phanter/Eileens Promise J E Hayton Mr C Harris

20:19

20:19 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bower Impact (d - bk) Rumble Impact/Bower Naomi P J Rosney Mr G J Crossley
2
Monleek Amigo (d - be) Wheres Pedro/Lemon Rita D R Pruhs Mr M J Gough
3
Boherna Bridge (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Princess Pacific C Allsopp Mr L Gillespie +
4
Jordansoilutions (d - bk) Brett Lee/Miggs C R Lister Obe Mr B Jordan
5
Valentia Zig (d - bkw) Zigzag Stewart/Valentia Show L Troughton Mr J R Houston
6
Romeo Absolute (d - bk) Premier County/Fabulous Life D P Firmager Mr D P Firmager

20:36

20:36 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Astrum (d - bk) Crash/Child Of Mine P G Broome Mr P G Broome
2
Moany Tony (d - bk) Eskimo Jack/Buzz Lamars H J Dimmock Mrs M Gregg +
3
Tacko (d - bk) Baltintore Brave/Heatherhill Lass D J Atkins Mr R E Allder +
4
Master Tobias (d - wf) Ballymac Maeve/Corleones Flyer P Timmins Miss M E Rowland +
5
Ballymac Mozart (d - wbk) Green Heat/Ballymac Vicky R J Thompson Mr M Blood +
6
Droopys Alfie (d - wbebd) Timor Blue/Droopys Seville B Denby Mr D M Roberts

20:52

20:52 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Droopys Official (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Droopys Bubble A Stone Mr R Guise +
2
Swift Frogma (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Vatican Reba G B Ballentine Mr N Synnott
3
Markeys Dragon (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Dakota H J Dimmock Mr F Markey
4
Sawpit Sensation (d - bk) Head Bound/No Joke Sherry D A Hunt Mr D A Hunt
5
Salacres Gem (b - bk) Ninja Jamie/Expert Flash M A Roberts Mrs M A Roberts
6
Droopys Beano (d - bk) Slip The Lark/Droopys Mo P Timmins Mr A Clarke

21:07

21:07 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Outbound Stripe (d - bk) Head Bound/Ballymac Iota P I Cowdrill Mr T K Blackburn
2
Corleones Dondon (d - f) Ballymac Maeve/Corleones Flyer P Timmins The Don Corleone Three
3
Lodgeview Rikijo (d - bk) Flying Penske/Mustang Cathy C Price Mr F C Wright
4
Forest Breeze (d - bebd) Ballymac Maeve/Forest Angel H J Dimmock Miss H J Dimmock
5
Sequential (b - bk) Hondo Black/Jillaine Velvet D R Pruhs Greenwood Bloodstock Syndicate
6
Fifis Rocket (d - wbk) Brett Lee/Droopys Ruby C Allsopp Mr T C Kelly

21:22

21:22 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Westferry Kaden (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Westferry Bantis A Stone Oliver Racing
2
Yahoo Jamie (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Droopys Perlena C R Lister Obe Mr R H Kerr
3
Frisby Fontenblu (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Droopys Perlena H Crapper Mr C J Brookes +
4
Bansha Mo (b - bk) Scarty Lad/Glory Days H Crapper Mr M Machin
5
Newmarket Flyway (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Newmarket Way R Gray Mr R Gray
6
Mays Gold (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Mays Gray C Price Mr D T Robinson

21:37

21:37 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Inky Blaze (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Little Reaction S M Buckland Miss E L Jones
2
Mill Luciano (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Finola A D Stevens Mr A J Macari +
3
Born Free (b - f) Ballymac Maeve/Tahiti Pearl P J Dolby Mrs P J Dolby
4
Romeo Patrol (d - bd) Collision/Fabulous Airport D P Firmager Mr D P Firmager
5
Mays Stewart (d - wbk) Zigzag Stewart/Valentia Show L Troughton Mr L Troughton
6
Fifis Romeo (d - bk) Collision/Fabulous Lourdes C Allsopp Mr T C Kelly

21:52

21:52 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
High Noon (d - be) Ballymac Maeve/Tahiti Pearl P J Dolby Mr C A R Dolby
2
Ballymac Drogba (d - wbk) Ballymac Bull/Ballymac Youkay A K Jenkins Mr J M Glews +
3
Monleek Sloopy (d - wbk) Brett Lee/Razldazl Pearl D R Pruhs Rmd Plus Sj Syndicate
4
Royal Pick (d - be) Ballymac Maeve/Royal Splash D L Fretwell Golden Valley Caravan Park
5
Funcheon Lad (d - bk) Scarty Lad/Fridays Girl K Hackney Mr M Baldwin
6
Rushmoor Andy (d - bk) Daves Mentor/Pearls Palace P J Rosney Townbrow Racing Club

22:07

22:07 Nottingham
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Night Fever (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Tahiti Pearl P J Dolby Mr C A R Dolby
2
Monagea Fantasy (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Solid Potential L G Tuffin Mr S J Rogers
4
Bower Model (b - bk) Rumble Impact/Bower Naomi P J Rosney Mr P L Scott
5
Savana Reg (d - be) Ballymac Maeve/Quare Moment D J Atkins Mr K A Boothby +
6
Bower Eagle (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Bower Naomi P J Rosney Mr B J Holder +
3
Slaneyside Arnie (d - bk) Collision/Slaneyside Siege J E Hayton Mr D Ambler