Sheffield (BAGS) Thursday 28th June

11:11

11:11 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Sparklee Vicky (b - wbk) Brett Lee/Droopys Sparkler J R Smith Battlebridge Group Ltd 29 Mar 2012
2
Malbay Woodcock (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Malbay Saor M Wainwright A C And N Syndicate
3
Tourard Girl (b - bk) Head Bound/Whitehall Joy M A P O'donnell Mr M A P O'donnell
4
Humble Abode (b - bkw) Westmead Hawk/Melted Rival L A Taylorson Mrs J Roney
5
Snowys Fantasy (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Snowy Day P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
6
Tollerton Dean (d - bk) Top Honcho/Embassy Lane M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright

11:28

11:28 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bajan Sara (b - bk) Fortune Mike/Julias Court P D Sanderson Mr D O Gooding 18 Jul 2011
2
Reisk Russell (d - f) Balintore Brave/Reisk Jill P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
3
Kippers Hero (d - wbk) Royal Impact/Springmount Doll L A Taylorson Mr L Taylorson (Jnr)
4
Marinas Garsun (d - bdw) Droopys Scholes/Lively Tracey M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
5
Maughera Dream (b - bkw) Run On Boy/Maughera Flair J M Walton Mr S. L Burrows + 30 Jun 2010
6
Panache A Gogo (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Dot Dash A Mckenna Panache Lingerie Ltd

11:42

11:42 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bingo Bongo Dave (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Enas Honcho J M Walton Mr C A Thoburn +
2
Tiger In Brazil (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Jill In Brazil L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
3
Giro (d - bkw) Top Honcho/Heatherhill Lass M Wainwright Mr J Wainwright
4
Blue Army (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Newline Honcho T Bedford Mr R Malone +
5
Stunning Cantona (d - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Going Best T Bedford Mr S Wilkinson
6
Mays Recession (b - bkw) Droopys Vieri/Fois Gras L A Taylorson Miss K M Tobin

11:57

11:57 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stormy Chris (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stormy Jasmine M Wainwright Mr M Booth +
2
Rockets Supreme (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Paper Daisy N Melbourne Mr L L Jackson 10 Jul 2011
3
Slaneyside Bonny (b - f) Hondo Blue/Slaneyside Sue J R Smith Mrs K Smith 1 Feb 2013
4
Derrane Gypsy (b - wbk) Head Bound/Pats Flight M Cutler Mr I Atkin 16 Aug 2012
5
Cavansheath Dame (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Anville Dame J M Walton Mr A W Birks 5 Jul 2013
6
Rockchase Amore (d - bk) Crash/Change Call M A P O'donnell Mr M A P O'donnell

12:12

12:12 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Desert Brett (b - bk) Brett Lee/Express Charm A Mckenna Old Crown Syndicate
2
Graces Dream (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Droopys Matilda J M Walton Mr P Liddle
3
Broomhill Flash (d - bk) Westmead Eagle/Mias Magpie M Cutler Mr R Hughes
4
Killieford Silk (b - be) Hondo Black/Quare Market M Cutler Mr N S Black + 22 May 2013
5
Corporate Lola (b - bkw) Corporate Attack/Corporate Clasic L J Stephenson Mr D C Ellis +
6
Cracking Champ (b - bk) Burnpark Champ/Broadacres Hazel L A Taylorson Mr R A Spencer

12:27

12:27 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Leeview Rocky (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Leeview Holly N Melbourne Mr T A Elvin +
2
Freespirit Teal (d - wbk) Top Savings/Fernisky Legends A Mckenna Mrs S K Radford +
3
Jubilee Holly (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Ballyhill Beauty J R Smith Mrs K Smith
4
Jacobs Delight (d - be) Eye Onthe Veto/Crackator Hyper L A Taylorson Mrs S Murphy
5
Rockmount Hawk (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Rockmount Flo Jo R Warren Mr J Buzzeo
6
Kildare Smiler (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett L J Stephenson Mrs K E Barrett +

12:42

12:42 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Liscahane Kath (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Suil Cliste L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
2
Katies (b - wbk) Premier Fantasy/In A Dream Uk R Warren Mr S D Waugh 20 Jul 2012
3
Adamant Shaw (d - bk) Black Shaw/Bradan Niamh J M Walton Mr S K Fairbank
4
Sniper United (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Easily Led J R Smith Mrs K Smith
5
Stepaside Beatie (b - dkbd) Si Senor/Stepaside Dazzel J R Smith Mrs K Smith 12 Dec 2011
6
Ballymac Fan (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Ballymac Okee N Melbourne Normans Gang 9 Jan 2012

12:58

12:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Come Home Ruso (b - f) Ballymac Ruso/Droopys Caoimhe C Hopkins Forge Syndicate
2
Park Amnesia (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Learner Driver P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
3
Whinmoor Pixie (b - bk) Anhid Bertie/Droopys Mairead M Cutler Mr M Cutler
4
Melodys Champ (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Minnies Shatani E T Parker Mr M D Ward
5
Stepaside Fizz (b - wbd) Daves Mentor/Ballymac Babe J R Smith Mrs K Smith
6
Barnside Bob (d - bk) Crash/Bubbly Kate E T Parker Mr N T Davis

13:12

13:12 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Galtee Max (d - bk) Crash/Express Goddess E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
2
Cu Na Ri (d - bk) Teds Jo/Logic Star M A P O'donnell Mr M A P O'donnell
3
Ballymac Wave (d - bkw) Ballymac Kewell/Ballymac Kiowa L J Stephenson Miss L J Stephenson
4
Tewmax Hannah (b - bk) College Causeway/Lass Kewell J M Walton Mr M J Harrop +
5
Scotchrath Flash (b - bk) Crash/Yacht Quad E T Parker Miss J Sutherst 29 Aug 2011
6
Donnas Spartacus (d - wbk) Loyal Honcho/Lovely Tina C Hopkins Mr P J O'grady

13:27

13:27 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Swift Pit (d - bk) Hondo Black/Swift Check M A P O'donnell Mr M A P O'donnell
2
Westmore Kid (d - wbk) Deel Rover/Highgate Albion N Melbourne Mr D M Deakin +
3
Castlehill Dec (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Castlehill Alice E T Parker Mr M R Sargeant
4
Miss Penny (b - bk) Slip The Lark/Bawna Lady N Melbourne Mr D M Deakin +
5
Russanda Clash (b - be) Black Shaw/Clash Quickstep E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Neutral Corner (d - bk) Crash/Drive On Tina M Wainwright Mr M K Rogers +

13:44

13:44 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Blame Tee Nine (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Rising Ocean T Bedford Mr F Mullen
2
Bansha Jax (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Bansha Folly C Hopkins Mr M Machin
3
Crafty Amarillo (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Distant Darkie E T Parker Mr P F Canavan
4
Three Fat Lads (d - f) Ballymac Maeve/Roseville Becky L J Stephenson Three Fat Boys Syndicate
5
Mill Riley (d - bd) Crash/Droopys Texas E T Parker Mr M A Bates
6
Parkfield Alice (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Precious Kid J M Walton Mr N Farrar 7 Aug 2013

13:58

13:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Russanda Grant (d - bd) Droopys Marco/Waycross Beauty E T Parker The Jubilee Four
2
Cape Flag (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Fairest Fancy J R Smith Mr A F H Dixon
3
Sundance Kid (d - bd) World Class/Droopys Kara J M Walton Mr L Allred +
4
Cabriol Shamrock (d - bkw) Holborn Post/Carols Honey L J Stephenson Mr A S Rushforth +
5
Linfit Harrison (d - wbk) Green Heat/Portant Lady E T Parker Mr J R Oates
6
Longrange Chic (b - wbk) Royal Impact/Slippy Ellen N Melbourne Normans Gang