Sheffield (N/A) Saturday 28th April

19:25

19:25 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Desert Brett (b - bk) Brett Lee/Express Charm A Mckenna Old Crown Syndicate
2
Freespirit Teal (d - wbk) Top Savings/Fernisky Legends A Mckenna Mrs S K Radford +
3
Posey Rosey (b - bd) Killough Tale/Free To Air 13 Jul 2012
4
Sniper United (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Easily Led J R Smith Mrs K Smith
5
True Jack (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Delia M Cutler Mr A Cutler
6
True Kheleyf (d - bk) Boherna On Air/Droopys Eureka E T Parker Mr M G Jarrett
3
Mucky Maguire (d - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Sawtorini Jewel P D Sanderson Mr R Hammond +

19:40

19:40 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Tynwald Agustus (d - bk) Digital/Droopys Gloria L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
2
Reisk Russell (d - f) Balintore Brave/Reisk Jill P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
3
Shellys Shadow (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Farloe New R Warren Mr M Ashton + 26 Sep 2013
4
Bearhaven Roisin (b - bd) Kiowa Sweet Trey/Goleen Melody P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
5
Lukes Mistake (b - bd) Droopys Shearer/Eden Storm L A Taylorson Mr A Savage
6
Self Sufficient (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Troublesome Chic M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright

19:55

19:55 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Highview Diamond (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Blue Highview H Crapper Mr B Gillard 5 Sep 2012
2
Mary Arizona (b - bd) Hondo Jack/Killaharry Dawn B Draper Mr T J Connelly
3
Dishy Deb (b - bk) Kingdom Law/Stormy Melaine M Wainwright Miss Butlin +
4
Echos Image (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Sound Echo L J Stephenson Mrs K Hughes
5
Mays Recession (b - bkw) Droopys Vieri/Fois Gras L A Taylorson Miss K M Tobin
6
Flying Girl (b - be) Hondo Dingle/Dualla Zoe M Cutler Mr T Atkinson 20 Feb 2012

20:10

20:10 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Full Tilt (d - wbk) Head Bound/Extravagant J R Smith Mr J R Smith
2
Doyeheadin (d - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Crazy Jane L J Stephenson Mr T Finnegan
3
Kilrush Worker (d - bkw) Crash/Elton Princess L A Taylorson Mr L Taylorson (Jnr)
4
Amelias Jordan (d - wbk) Royal Impact/Slippy Ellen M Wainwright Mrs S Hooper
5
Elusive Hero (d - bkw) Royal Impact/Simply Divine J R Smith Mrs K Smith
6
Magna Slippy (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Magna Princess B Draper Miss W Cooper +

20:25

20:25 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Priddy Betsy (b - be) Farloe Hurricane/Priddy Sue J R Smith Mrs K Smith
2
Spellofsunshine (b - bk) Brett Lee/Step Lightly M Wainwright Mr K Jubb 10 Sep 2012
3
Narky Sharkey (d - bk) Montos Carhumore/Lolo L A Taylorson Mr L Taylorson (Jnr)
4
Lolas Jewel (b - wbd) Kiowa Sweet Trey/Felltop Jewel E T Parker Mr N Brereton
5
Kildare Smiler (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett L J Stephenson Mrs K E Barrett +
6
Clonlost Auto (b - wbe) Swords Prince/Perfect Woman L J Stephenson Mr A S Rushforth + 22 Feb 2013

20:43

20:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Gerros Gerrard (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Cherry Sparkler J D Davy Mr D Laite
2
Swift Roxy (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Heroes Last Lass R Warren Mr G A Melbourne 23 Apr 2013
3
Keady Action (d - bk) Top Savings/Lisas Nikita A Mckenna Mr T Stubbs +
4
Sullane Copper (d - bk) Satellite Flight/Gentle Sherry L A Taylorson Mr L Taylorson (Jnr)
5
Vickys Dailydogs (b - bk) Boherna On Air/Miss Daily Dogs L J Stephenson Mr D Kay 19 Jul 2013
6
Ice Cool Ali (b - wbe) Bruce Ali/Princess Zoe M Cutler Mrs D Cutler

20:58

20:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Flight Bound (d - bk) Head Bound/Pats Flight L J Stephenson The Flight Club Syndicate
2
Briony Brag (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Wentworth Which A Mckenna Mrs P Crutchley 30 Mar 2014
3
Rockets Supreme (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Paper Daisy N Melbourne Mr L L Jackson 10 Jul 2011
4
Coole West Lady (b - bk) Head Bound/Oklahoma Slippy L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
5
Mucky Magic (b - bk) Premier County/Jo Bluebell M Cutler Head For Glory Syndicate 6 May 2012
6
Justice For Matt (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Bosca Bell Madam R Warren Matthew Cryer Memorial Trust 13 Dec 2011

21:13

21:13 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Iconic Maldini (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Mallow J D Davy Mr J D Davy
2
Marinas Scholes (b - bkw) Droopys Scholes/Lively Tracey M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright 12 Sep 2012
3
Slaneyside Bonny (b - f) Hondo Blue/Slaneyside Sue J R Smith Mrs K Smith 1 Feb 2013
4
Pick Me (d - wbk) Top General/Iveston Jewel M Cutler Executors Of The Late Mr J Watson +
5
Coolboy Blast (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Rockmount Euro R Warren Mr R E Ainsbury +
6
Liscahane Tip (b - wbd) Westmead Hawk/Liscahane Ranger L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson 22 Dec 2012

21:28

21:28 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Ravendale Baz (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Ludworth Josie P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
2
Rhincrew Gemma (b - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Rhincrew Pearl N Melbourne Mr N Melbourne
3
Russanda Robin (d - bk) Green Heat/Portant Lady E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
4
Killieford Silk (b - be) Hondo Black/Quare Market M Cutler Mr N S Black + 22 May 2013
5
Humble Abode (b - bkw) Westmead Hawk/Melted Rival L A Taylorson Mrs J Roney
6
Dukeries Holbeck (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Dukeries Lily R Warren Mrs J Bell

21:43

21:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Liscahane Kath (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Suil Cliste L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
2
Iconic Millie (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Mallow J D Davy Mr J D Davy
3
Mucky Rising (d - bk) Rising Fire/Mucky Ber P D Sanderson Head For Glory Syndicate
4
Swampy (b - wbk) Loyal Honcho/Embassy Lane M Wainwright Tu-pac Syndicate
5
Graigues Peleton (d - wbk) Head Bound/Graigues Echo N Melbourne Mr S K Fairbank
6
All Done Tomas (b - dkbd) Westmead Hawk/Have One More J D Davy Miss V L Clark +

21:58

21:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Galtee Max (d - bk) Crash/Express Goddess E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
2
Magna Rumble (d - bd) Rumble Impact/Droopys Bubble B Draper Mr T Draper
3
Borna Mac (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Madam Grace N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne
4
Rhythm King (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Strangford Katie M Cutler Mr I Atkin
5
Deltic Tommy (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Bansha Folly N Melbourne Mr G D Harley +
6
Droopys Holly (b - bk) Droopys Vieri/Classic Wings J D Davy Miss H Wrigglesworth

22:12

22:12 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Russanda Phil (d - bk) Droopys Marco/Waycross Beauty E T Parker The Jubilee Four
2
Best Nick (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Angies Dream H Crapper The Mushroom Men
3
Looks N Money (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Rockmount Euro R Warren Mr J Buzzeo 21 Jul 2012
4
Cals Goinghome (d - bk) Bombers Going Home/Parknahow Molly J D Davy All Good Characters
5
Shes A Gallery (b - bk) Crash/Beautysmylovitz B Draper Mr M A Elliott + 7 Jun 2012
6
Allen Tornado (d - bk) Head Bound/Bluetoon Megan L J Stephenson Mr C Oliver

22:26

22:26 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stormy Gino (d - wbk) Wesmtead Hawk/Stomry Jasmine M Wainwright Mr J T Hepplestone +
2
Russanda Popsy (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Portant Lady E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
3
Alfie Joe (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Rockmount Euro R Warren Treeton Greyhound Racing Club
4
Frisby Frankel (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Perlena H Crapper Mr C J Brookes +
5
Bold Marie (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Expert Flash L J Stephenson Mrs J Finnegan
6
On Stage Lizzy (b - bk) Royal Impact/One Stage Shelly L J Stephenson Mr C Oliver

22:40

22:40 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Droopys Romo (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Droopys Darlene E T Parker Mr M Ash +
2
Class Acre (d - bd) World Class/Broadacres Dido E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
3
Magna Robin (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stock Yard Janet B Draper B A T Syndicate 27 Jul 2011
4
Southwind Rio (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Ard Flash R Warren Head For Glory Syndicate
5
Castlehill Dec (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Castlehill Alice E T Parker Mr M R Sargeant
6
Lorry Cross (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Angles Dream H Crapper The Mushroom Men