Harolds Cross (N/A) Tuesday 27th November

20:00

20:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
36626 Feel The Heat (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Cathy Ann J A Hand Miss Bernadette Carroll 29.71
1
Parker Kim (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lyrical Girl
2
31565 Lightening Jack (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Lassys Frisby K Mann Mr Ken Mann (Co. Kildare ) 29.86
3
62522 Mosney Girl (b - bk) Ballymac Bondi/Allisons Man W White Mr Philip Manley 29.98
4
61543 Kilruddery Kim (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Kemical Kim J Broughan Mr James Broughan (Co Wicklow) 29.83
5
1114 Daroma Fire (d - bk) Ballymac Ruso/Daroma Wish D Walsh Mrs Margaret Walsh (Wexford) 29.71
6
13135 Cruise (d - bk) Blackstone Gene/Severe Chase F Curran Mr. Pat Sheehan (Co. Wexford )

20:15

20:15 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21263 Blossom Perfect (b - bebd) Westmead Hawk/Larkhill Dreamer A Mooney Mr. Aidan Mooney (Co. Dublin ) 30.06
2
16136 Aoifes Pedra (d - bk) Swords Prince/Killaan Kross J O'sullivan
3
12431 Flying Nikita (b - f) Flying Penske/Another Nikita M Byrne 29.46
4
13631 Plunkett Show (b - bd) Ballymac Bondi/Lady Show M Doyle Mr. Michael Doyle (Co. Wicklow ) 29.86
5
53445 Coonough Rocky (d - bk) College Causeway/Lemon Roxy S Conaty Mr. Michael Cully (Carbury) 30.20
6
13225 Night Time Boxer (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Night Time Lady D Brennan 30.03

20:30

20:30 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Let Me See (b - bd) Deenside Dean/Letmeinga 1 Jul 2004
2
26532 Cooladangan (b - bew) Westmead Hawk/Cooladerry Madam C Jones 29.93
3
22243 Larkinthemeadow (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/River Splendour J Hackett 29.66
4
35665 Rise To Glory (b - bebd) Montos Carhumore/Cailin Liath J A Hand 29.93
5
23412 Sage Tiger (d - bk) Eden Brett/Rachaels Tiger S Mcdonald Mr. Sean Mcdonald (Co. Kilkenny )
6
11442 Plunkett Kate (b - bk) Ballymac Bondi/Lady Show M Doyle 30.06
1
61266 Cash Dilemma (b - bk) Top Honcho/Droopys Brid N Deegan Mr. Kevin Sullivan (Co. Meath ) 29.81

20:45

20:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
45265 Ballynerrin Snow (b - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Ballynerrin Bell J A Hand Master Jack Brady (Co. Wicklow ) 30.25
2
Polar Beauty (b - bk) Green Heat/Polar Floss
3
43432 Croghan Bell (b - bew) Swords Prince/Croghan Sweet N Walker 29.99
4
42261 Big Sammy (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Emporio Lady J Slevin 29.97
5
22421 Shenandoah Lady (b - wbk) Tullymurry Act/Fawn Samantha M Connaughton 29.97
6
24653 Mattys Flyer (d - wbebd) Lemon Zamora/Lemon Tina S Gordon
2
41424 Esker Thunder (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Shoot Dogg M Scarry Mr. Martin Scarry (Ballinasloe) 29.52

21:00

21:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
36213 Illhaveoneben (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Mahmorcot Lady J A Hand Ill-have-one-too-syndicate (Loughlinstown) 29.37
2
42266 Biko Jack (d - bk) Crash/Highview Honcho T Lynch 29.72
3
22666 Tried Before (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Timmies Stapler D Brennan Mr D Brennan 28.99
4
32241 Runaway Lady (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Vieri Woman T Lynch Miss Rose Telford (Dublin 15 ) 29.43
5
11613 See The Future (d - bk) Crash/Droopys Ruby G Mckenna 30.50
6
34114 Clydal Babs (b - bd) Hometown Boy Nga/Clydal Susie T Clyne Mr. Thomas Clyne 29.96

21:15

21:15 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
45126 Near Listowel (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Cyprus Ruby M Kearns 29.78
2
13212 Copper Alley (d - f) Hondo Black/Grannys Night B Powderly 29.82
3
42241 Ballyer Bandit (d - bkw) Bit Chili/Ardera Gift K Farrell 29.78
4
11322 Not In Time (d - bk) Blackstone Gene/Milly The Filly J Slevin 29.71
5
21262 Peppered Sauce (d - bkw) Ballymac Bondi/Geneva Style L O'rourke 29.86
6
23341 Gortlum Venture (d - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Mayola Meg A Lewis Mr Anthony Lewis (Tallaght) 29.82

21:30

21:30 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lost Ball (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Ball Of Twine
3
116 Kearneys Ellie (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Kiltrea Lucy T Kearney Mr. Tom Kearney (Co. Kildare )
4
12124 Clonmeen Blossom (b - bk) Crash/Miascrin A Flynn Mrs Margaret Kellaghan (Co. Offaly ) 30.06
5
31211 Cayman First (d - bd) Crash/Movealong Cutie D Carroll Mr. Dermot Carroll (Dublin 13 ) 29.71
6
11155 Braes Clampett (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lorraines Black E Brien Mr. Stuart Murphy (Dublin 15 ) 29.66
1
2212 Nikitas Suzie (b - wbk) Head Bound/Nikitas Rose J Melia Mr James Melia (Co Kildare) 29.60
2
32524 Must Win (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Kangaroo Sal J A Hand 29.81

21:45

21:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
2123 Hazelbank Mika (b - bkw) Droopys Scholes/White Wedding W White 29.85
2
3141 Cookies Bruce (d - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Trims Star J Hegarty 29.89
3
22244 Freestyle Mac (d - bkw) Ballymac Bondi/Geneva Style L O'rourke 29.86
5
23223 Floodys Pinto (d - wbk) Bogside Jake/Come Black Again W Dunne 29.59
6
12512 Aoifes Hope (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Park Halo T Grassick Mr. Tony Grassick
4
22154 Applewood Rose (b - bk) Head Bound/Nikitas Rose J Melia 30.47