Shelbourne Park (N/A) Wednesday 27th March

20:00

20:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
13116 Athlacca Olympic (d - bk) Black Shaw/River Charm V Toner Mr. Noel Neenan (Co. Limerick )
2
33111 Kilkenny Pippa (b - bk) Top Honcho/Betathan Pebbles P Hennessy Ms. Imelda Phelan
3
3212 Farran Carlos (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Farran Tina L Mason Mr Jeremiah Hanafin (Ardfert +
4
33523 Silenceofthewind (d - bk) Eden Brett/Laughan Blue W Oneill 29.36
5
15142 Willow Dancer (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Royal Willow M Kelly Mr. Martin Kelly (Co. Tyrone. Bt71 5bx )
6
121 Dalcash Skyfly (b - wbk) Skywalker Ace/Dalcash Dvinsky J Meade

20:15

20:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
121 Barbican Jet (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Almost Chilli G Reid Mr D Barker + 29.56
2
112 Dalystown Lass (b - bk) Rumble Impact/Woodhill Spark M Carey 29.52
3
112 Corkish Mick (d - wbk) Archaton Pine/Fahy Angie E Smith Mr. Eamon Smith (Co. Cavan ) 29.77
4
13513 Neds Pride (d - bk) Crash/Kathryns Fern H Seery Mr. Edmond Keniry (Co. Cork ) 29.82
6
Proud Victoria (b - wbe) Central City/Ardmayle Proud
5
56443 Graigues Una (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Graigues Toss P Hennessy 29.73
6
3251 Swifty Mac (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Kee D Butler 29.24

20:30

20:30 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
64435 Raheny Rocket (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Larkhill Dreamer M Doherty Mrs. Margaret Doherty (Dublin 5 ) 30.03
2
43243 Uppergrange Tipy (b - bk) Nobooth For Gary/Uppergrange Moll L Crowdle Mr Liam Crowdle (Co Kilkenny) 29.86
3
21332 Kish Chopin (d - bk) College Causeway/Mollys Daughter F Cahir
4
16555 Endova Jan (b - bk) Head Bound/Singing Sasha J Duncan 30.01
5
22552 Brewers Way (b - bk) College Causeway/All Claddagh L Kinsella
6
44355 Wood Leo (d - bd) Loyal Honcho/Sullys Glory Syndicate Mr Carl Maguire (Co Clare)

20:45

20:45 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
23331 Carolina Panther (d - bd) Farloe Hurricane/Mineola Plan C Havern
2
44132 Endova Speed (b - bk) Head Bound/Singing Sasha D Duncan Mr. David Duncan (Co. Antrim ) 29.54
3
13332 Brewers Margaret (b - bkw) College Causeway/All Claddagh L Kinsella Mr. Laurence Kinsella (Co. Dublin )
4
25162 Blueview Minnie (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Blueview Duchess V Toner 30.40
5
14623 Lynnwood Socks (d - bk) Headleys Bridge/Kilree Jessy P Burke
6
61336 Ballymac Kay (b - wf) Ballymac Maeve/Ballymac Youkay Syndicate

21:00

21:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11114 Dirty Olive (d - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Kabinda A Hanley 29.10
2
14311 Oarsman (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Knather Breeze D Kane
3
11 Droopys Hilda (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Orleans J A Linehan Mr. Sean Dunphy (Co. Waterford )
4
63411 Banshee Evan (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Vatican Orkney O Kerr 29.23
5
24562 Barbican Prince (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Almost Chilli G Reid 29.25
6
11411 Cappakeel Luck (d - wbk) Royal Impact/Generosity G Conway Mr. Gay Conway (Co. Kildare )

21:15

21:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
63114 Standupharry (d - bk) Cabra Cool/Melodys Dingle P Guilfoyle
2
15552 Strike Four (b - bk) Hondo Black/Tinahely Mary K Commins Mr. Alan Mccormack (France )
3
42344 Shelbourne Ollie (d - wbk) Head Bound/Shelbourne Capri N Dunne Mr. John Marks (Dolla)
4
12342 Going Our Way (d - bk) Top Honcho/Olympic Show P Hennessy Mr Tony Howard (Kildare)
5
56453 Handonthefan (b - bk) Hondo Black/Me Margaret M English Mr Michael English (Co Kilkenny)
6
41111 Castlehill Aris (d - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Castlehill Molly G Daly Mrs. Geraldine Daly (Tullamore)

21:30

21:30 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
42411 Endova Cash (d - bk) Royal Impact/Kincraig Rose D Duncan Mr. David Duncan (Co. Antrim ) 29.11
2
11424 Allen Buttercup (b - bk) Brett Lee/Tyrur Novita M Gilbert 29.08
3
21646 Fast Fit Henry (d - bk) Astronomic/Parkside Edel N Dunne Mr. John Quinn (Co. Galway ) 29.13
4
15462 Go Ahead Prince (d - bk) Make My Day/Jet Princess M English
5
52624 Royal Raven (d - bk) Crash/Maritas Gold O Bray 29.94
6
42214 Nushkas Posty (d - wbk) Brett Lee/Nushkas Girl L Kelly Mr Arthur Ryan (Swords) 29.67

21:45

21:45 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
23151 Brubeck (d - bk) Head Bound/Jazz Legend M Gilbert Mr. Aidan Comerford (Co. Kildare ) 31.00
2
42262 Broadstrand Xola (b - bk) Duke Special/Droopys Rena J A Linehan
3
11225 Banshee Hawk (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Breeze Hill Juli O Kerr 29.69
4
41414 Barnish Can (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Monleek Valley O Canavan 29.44
5
32122 Drive Ahead (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/No Joke Sherry N Dunne 29.23
6
52124 Sup Katie (b - bk) Royal Impact/Cabra Midget P Hennessy 29.67

22:00

22:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
61244 Follom Flair (d - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Follow Cathy P Hennessy 30.53
3
12453 Cleveland Tebow (d - wbk) Head Bound/Wernham Lass Syndicate
4
11332 Lazy Jess (b - bkw) Crash/Kathryns Fern E Rushe Mr. Paul Keniry (Co. Cork )
5
34261 Ask Tom (d - f) Hondo Black/Keiles Blossom S Ohanlon Mr P J Baker +
6
11326 Cuil Concord (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Shine And Rise L Hughes Mr. Liam Hughes (Co. Dublin ) 30.76
1
44453 Farkland Mist (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Farkland Dingle J Lindsay 30.34