Harolds Cross (N/A) Friday 22nd November

19:45

19:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
62352 Horizon Holly (b - bk) Eden Brett/Lonesome Holly T Lynch 29.56
2
12366 Floodys Max (d - bd) Bogside Jake/Come Black Again W Dunne Mr Walter Dunne (Co Dublin) 29.30
3
56333 Fitzler Mario (d - bk) Scarty Lad/Rathglass Girl M Lee 30.29
4
62352 Sunset Class (d - bk) Saint Luke/Loyal Beauty K Stamp 29.60
5
16461 Glown Climate (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Samuels Buttons D Carr 29.18
6
32243 Tantallons Flame (d - bk) Head Bound/Tantallons Girl D Rennicks 29.44

19:58

19:58 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
13421 Looney Jake (d - be) Tullow Rumble/Hondo Moll J Ogorman 31.03
2
43145 Spotty Totty (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Do The Bookies P Fennelly Mr Philip Fennelly (Co. Kilkenny )
3
51262 Coventry Kid (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Dundooan Diva P Kennick Mr. Raymond Walsh (Naas)
4
36426 Some Dog (d - be) Duke Special/Rathdaniel Pride D Doherty
5
16515 Ciao Kerrieanna (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Juniors Last Bet M Cole Mr. Michael Cole (Co. Meath ) 31.29
6
44443 Ravenswood Bear (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Forest Swallow G Barber 30.47

20:11

20:11 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21241 Coolamber Ross (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Navajo Nina M Mulleady 29.16
2
62121 Glenbrien Comet (d - bk) College Causeway/Freedom State K Stamp 29.19
3
12111 Live Update (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lemon Rita S Graham 28.93
4
11511 Derryadd Diva (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Strand Reta M Ogrady 29.18
5
Ballygree Bonds (d - bk) Droopys Scholes/Annella
6
12211 Cashon Shiraz (d - f) Cashen Legend/Shiraz Surprise P Kennick Mr. Richard Vickers (Cleveland Ts8 Orr ) 29.17
5
51152 Meg Black Hawk (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Ballymorefin Meg M Kearns Mrs. May Kearns (Rathfarnham) 29.16

20:24

20:24 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
33335 Ballycaum Lass (b - be) Top Honcho/Shellys Crown P Fennelly Mr Philip Fennelly (Co. Kilkenny )
2
35345 Parnell Lucy (b - f) Forest Jack/Forest Maggie T Maguire Mr Terence Maguire (Dublin)
3
61462 Dornaville Becky (b - bk) Duke Special/Foxwood Aoife B Nugent Ms. Bernadette Nugent (Co. Dublin ) 31.43
4
45553 Rockmount Twirl (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Rockmount Hetti B Murphy
5
56115 Faithful Linett (b - bk) Christmas Box/Josiva B Daly
6
52534 Abbeyville Champ (d - bkw) Shaneboy Lee/Lisgreen Pride T Egan Mr. Tom Egan (Dublin 11 ) 32.13

20:37

20:37 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
65143 Lishenry Lad (d - wbd) Flying Stanley/Lorococos Dream M Lee 29.65
2
21132 Highway Champ (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Foxhill Lucky S Hickey 29.64
3
11545 Lakeview Annagh (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Coolamber Bid M Mulleady 29.32
4
114 Thornvalley (d - bk) College Causeway/Abbey Lane K Mann 29.82
5
26424 Boundless Energy (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Mays Princess B Reilly 29.49
6
62522 Slade Scolari (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Priceless Palm L Orourke 29.44

20:50

20:50 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
46553 Sigma Lea (b - bk) Blackstone Gene/Mojave L Orourke 29.71
2
45555 Rushwee Hawkeye (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Geneva Kerri D Hurley Mr Denis Hurley 29.70
3
62611 Curryhills Taby (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Patio Rose D Carr 29.64
4
52554 Bill Sam (d - bd) Compass Smash/Lennys Girl Syndicate Down-the-pit-syndicate (Blessington) 29.43
5
45222 Flimsy Truth (b - be) Hondo Black/Cailin Liath J Love 29.37
6
51234 Clydal Nellie (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Clydal Susie P Kennick 29.34

21:04

21:04 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
53511 Ballymac First (b - be) Burnpark Champ/First Refusal L Orourke The-first-syndicate (Garristown) 30.82
2
35412 Rushwee Record (d - bk) Eskimo Jack/Selecta Venus D Hurley
3
62223 Lisgreen Eve (b - bk) Shaneboy Lee/Lisgreen Pride P Tiernan 30.93
4
43621 Harrys Legacy (b - bkw) Green Heat/Ashville Katie T Bolton Eager-costello-syndicate (Tarbert) 30.78
5
42433 Brake Chamber (b - wbebd) Crash/Dornaville Detta B Nugent 30.78
6
14112 Rockabilly Badgr (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Superstar Pearl C Coyne Mr. Colin Coyne (Co. Laois ) 31.13

21:18

21:18 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
32142 Gallarus Rumble (b - bk) Rumble Impact/Foxtail Cessie B Daly Miss. Riona Baker (Tralee) 29.70
2
12133 Jetstream Reason (d - bk) Hondo Black/Handy Princess D Standbridge 29.81
3
31322 Burgess Special (d - bk) Duke Special/Rising Angel S Spillane 29.07
4
51111 Razldazl Will (d - bk) Razldazl Billy/Razldazl Pearl D Ruth Dazzling Syndicate 29.06
5
11323 Westmead Charlot (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Westmead Swift A Taylor Hillside Racing Club 6 Jul 2013 29.75
6
44121 Stellars Blue (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Shaneboy Maria A Taylor Stellar Racing Syndicate 29.53

21:32

21:32 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
31163 Blue Bondi (d - bew) Ballymac Bondi/Geneva Style J Browne 30.64
2
31342 Sportsmans Jolly (b - bk) Blackstone Gene/Sportsmans Queen T Bolton 31.00
3
55161 Emmas Pride (b - bk) College Causeway/Lake Lodge T Byrne
4
Black Hope (b - bk) Ballymac Ruso/Stouke Sarah
5
41111 Goggles (d - wf) Ballymac Maeve/Keiles Blossom L Orourke Mr Jerry O'sullivan
6
11122 Pinstriped Gizmo (d - bk) Crash/Forest Peg G Barber
4
25553 Thorn Brae Chief (d - wbk) Crash/Movealong Cutie A Robinson 30.41

21:46

21:46 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
65245 Tracys Daisey (b - bk) Hondo Black/Parnell Daisy D Byrne 29.22
2
Knockanree Issue (b - bk) Royal Impact/Another Issue
3
22266 Water Garden (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Furious Flare T Lynch Mrs Margie Finigan (Co Louth) 29.08
4
12426 Nicos Night (d - bk) Hondo Black/Grannys Night O Smith Mr Ollie Smith (Co. Meath ) 29.70
5
65614 Stano (d - bd) Flying Stanley/Mahmorcot Lady M Connaughton 29.55
2
16224 Rumble Clever (d - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Maybe Classy L Orourke The-paws-syndicate (Co. Dublin) 29.15
6
15665 Takeshis Castle (d - bk) Crash/Jasons Smokie D Coyle 29.25

22:00

22:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
16321 Savana Legend (d - wbe) Archaton Pine/Ardera Diana T Bolton Mr L O'rourke 28.91
2
34111 Glenbrien Spirit (d - bkw) Makeshift/Calling Molly K Stamp Mrs. Kathleen Stamp (Enniscorthy) 29.12
3
14313 Kinloch George (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Pennys Jupiter L Orourke 28.98
4
31132 Ravenswood Buck (d - f) Forest Jack/Forest Maggie G Barber 28.91
5
41155 Loughisle Lady (b - bk) Tyrur Lee/Rackethall June W White 28.96
6
42221 Domestic Diva (b - bk) Hondo Black/Bluebell Fantasy J Fagan Mr John Fagan (Co Dublin) 28.97

22:14

22:14 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
16421 Glenbrien Sparky (d - dkbd) Kinloch Brae/Barnane Breeze K Stamp Mrs. Kathleen Stamp (Enniscorthy) 29.19
2
65215 Second Luck (b - bd) Crash/Across The Miles S Price Mr Patrick Dunne (Co Laoise) 29.03
3
61564 Mays Dynamo (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Mays Princess I Lawless 29.09
4
24622 Parnell Jack (d - fw) Forest Jack/Forest Maggie T Maguire Mr Terence Maguire (Dublin) 29.02
5
54111 Mags Dream (d - wbd) Flying Stanley/Lorococos Dream V Maguire 29.18
6
32135 Paradise Gilroy (d - wbk) Head Bound/Paradise Alanna L Orourke 29.02

22:28

22:28 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
51133 Abbeyvile Prince (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Scintillas Lisa T Egan 30.49
2
51346 Cuil Rocket (d - bkw) College Causeway/Cuil Lady L Hughes Mr. Liam Hughes (Co. Dublin ) 30.21
3
42245 Rockmount Eagle (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Rockmount Flo Jo B Murphy
4
23252 Head For Fame (d - bk) Head Bound/Musical Sandwich T Bolton Mr L O'rourke 30.32
5
24464 Emily Next Door (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Field Express P Callery Mr. Luke Flynn (Co. Kildare )
6
32152 Montys Dream (b - bd) Flying Stanley/Lorococos Dream V Lee 30.54