Sheffield (BAGS) Tuesday 22nd May

18:38

18:38 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Azzurro Capo (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Rockmount Euro E T Parker Mr J Buzzeo +
2
Droopys Mcilroy (d - bebd) Westmead Hawk/Stay With Me A Mckenna Mrs K Stubbs
3
Southwind Rio (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Ard Flash R Warren Head For Glory Syndicate
4
Jafeica (d - bk) Slip The Lark/Bawna Lady N Melbourne Mr N Melbourne
5
Tamara (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Sparta Maggie P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
6
Luigis Star (b - bk) Royal Impact/Madam Hero L J Stephenson Miss L J Stephenson 15 Aug 2012

18:56

18:56 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bandicoot Rumble (b - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Bandicoot Lola N Melbourne Mrs T Fletcher
2
Class Acre (d - bd) World Class/Broadacres Dido E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
3
Magna Monkey (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Stock Yard Janet B Draper B A T Syndicate
4
Gerros Redsox (d - bk) Royal Impact/Shelbourne Amber J D Davy Mr D Laite
5
Rhythm King (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Strangford Katie M Cutler Mr I Atkin
6
Aughaloora Jack (d - f) Swords Prince/Borna Sky Lark L J Stephenson You Wont See Me

19:11

19:11 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Marinas Garsun (d - bdw) Droopys Scholes/Lively Tracey M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
2
My Electro (b - f) Farloe Bond/Lisas Seskin M Wainwright Mr D W Mann + 31 Jan 2012
3
Bajan Sara (b - bk) Fortune Mike/Julias Court P D Sanderson Mr D O Gooding 18 Jul 2011
4
Magna Chello (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Farloe Princess M Cutler Mr S F Hepburn 25 Nov 2011
5
Panache A Gogo (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Dot Dash A Mckenna Panache Lingerie Ltd
6
Stepaside Eagle (d - wbk) Westmead Eagle/Stepaside Penny J R Smith Mrs K Smith

19:26

19:26 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Tewmax Josh (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Trip To Skellig J M Walton Mr M J Harrop +
2
Ballymac Eithne (b - wbe) Elite State/Ballymac Em E T Parker Mrs E T Parker +
3
Donnas Magic (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Hasty Princess C Hopkins Mr P J O'grady
4
Looks N Money (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Rockmount Euro R Warren Mr J Buzzeo 21 Jul 2012
5
Cabriol Shamrock (d - bkw) Holborn Post/Carols Honey L J Stephenson Mr A S Rushforth +
6
Crackemjack (d - bkw) Westmead Hawk/Miggs J D Davy Mr R Bly 14 Jun 2011

19:42

19:42 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Crazy Roo (b - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Crazy Jane C Hopkins Mr M Fletcher +
2
Kauto Jet (b - bk) World Class/Freedom Maid R Warren Mr R E Ainsbury + 10 Mar 2014
3
Cape West (b - bk) Hondo Black/Swift Check M Cutler Mr I Atkin 27 May 2012
4
Farloe Kyle (d - f) Hondo Black/Farloe Reserve B Draper Mr B Draper
5
Ballymac Sally (b - bk) Green Heat/Sterling Silver J E Hayton Mr C Harris
6
Parkfield Alice (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Precious Kid J M Walton Mr N Farrar 7 Aug 2013

19:58

19:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bowtime Honcho (d - bk) Top Honcho/Traceys Hero J Sharp Mr J Sharp
2
Boyneside Banty (d - bk) Head Bound/Generosity J E Hayton Mr C Harris
4
Ballymac Oma (d - bkw) Ballymac Maeve/Poma Bocka J Willis Ms K Howey
5
Demesne Tornado (d - bd) Swords Prince/Demesne Chaz E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Solid Segal (d - wbk) Royal Impact/Solid Demon B Draper Mr R A Bates +
3
Ballymac Silva (d - wbk) Elite State/Ballymac Em S Race Mr M J Dartnall

20:13

20:13 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stepaside Bigjak (d - wbk) Si Senor/Stepaside Dazzel J R Smith Mrs K Smith
2
Skywalker Louie (d - bew) Top Honcho/Synone Starlight E T Parker Micky Fitz Connections
3
Solomon (d - wbe) Droopys Vieri/Judicial Gift S Race Mr R Ball +
4
Mill Spartacus (d - bk) Kingdom Law/Saleen Maggie J Wright Kelly And The Lads
5
Fifis Romeo (d - bk) Collision/Fabulous Lourdes K Huntington Mr T C Kelly
6
Clerihan Gold (d - bd) Goldmine Ramble/Goldmine Sally J Sharp Mr J Sharp

20:28

20:28 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Welton Arthur (d - bk) Head Bound/Galtee Minnie E T Parker Mr M Cavill +
2
Stepaside Glenis (b - bk) Si Senor/Stepaside Jill J R Smith Mrs K Smith 4 Apr 2013
3
Magna Sparrow (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stock Yard Janet B Draper Mr C Self
5
Proper Pink (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Proper Lu Lu A Mckenna Mrs K Stubbs
6
Droopys Luisao (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Bolero J Wright Mr J R Mclachlan
4
Storming Coco (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Laramie 21 May 2012

20:43

20:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dacent Reina (d - bk) Crash/Delwood Hannah N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne
2
Droopys Gaga (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Lotto B Draper B A T Syndicate 27 Jun 2011
3
Russelena Corker (d - bk) Anhid Bertie/Droopys Mairead M Cutler Mr N D Russell
4
Slaneyside Rory (d - bk) Honcho Black/Go To Mammy J D Davy Miss H Wrigglesworth
5
Carrigeen Ted (d - bkw) Tyrur Ted/Finally Arrived E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Paddys Volcano (d - be) Honcho Classic/Kilcarrig Stayer E T Parker Mr M Parker

20:58

20:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Fast Defector (d - wbk) Head Bound/Extravagant J R Smith Mr J R Smith
2
Bush Hill Champ (d - bk) Black Shaw/Things To Do J D Davy Mr P W Slack +
3
Madam Eclair (b - f) Ballymac Maeve/Local Beauty J M Walton Miss K A Walton 29 Oct 2011
4
Leah Ciaire (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Premier Tina M Wainwright Nina N Leah Syndicate 17 Aug 2012
5
Swampy (b - wbk) Loyal Honcho/Embassy Lane M Wainwright Tu-pac Syndicate
6
Townbrow Moth (b - be) Daves Mentor/Breeze Hill Juli J M Walton Mrs M Richardson 16 Jul 2012

21:14

21:14 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Russanda Grant (d - bd) Droopys Marco/Waycross Beauty E T Parker The Jubilee Four
2
Sundance Kid (d - bd) World Class/Droopys Kara J M Walton Mr L Allred +
3
Skywalker Daisy (b - bk) Hondo Black/Forest Baby E T Parker Mr A Moazzam
4
Magna Robin (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stock Yard Janet B Draper B A T Syndicate 27 Jul 2011
5
Proper Nora (b - bk) Crash/Proper Lu Lu A Mckenna Mr N Brereton
6
Iconic Missile (d - wbk) College Causeway/Previous J D Davy All Good Characters

21:31

21:31 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Leeview Rocky (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Leeview Holly N Melbourne Mr T A Elvin +
2
Three Fat Lads (d - f) Ballymac Maeve/Roseville Becky L J Stephenson Three Fat Boys Syndicate
3
Alfies Dailydogs (b - bk) Boherna On Air/Miss Daily Dogs L J Stephenson Mr D Kay
4
Gerros Dalglish (d - bk) Collision/Slaneyside Siege J D Davy Mr D Laite
5
True Jack (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Delia M Cutler Mr A Cutler
6
Soviet Fantasy (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Soviet Cheyenne
6
Highview Torrent (d - bk) Hondo Black/Coolemount Dawn J M Walton Mr G A Emerson

21:46

21:46 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stormy Chris (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stormy Jasmine M Wainwright Mr M Booth +
2
Tilestore Abi (b - bk) Slip The Lark/Bawna Lady L J Stephenson Mr J J Moran-healy +
3
Julia The Elder (b - fw) Loyal Honcho/Lovely Tina C Hopkins Miss A Hopkins +
4
Ayle Rose (b - wbk) Crash/Naylors Choice J M Walton Mrs S Leadbetter 26 Jan 2012
5
Coolboy Blast (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Rockmount Euro R Warren Mr R E Ainsbury +
6
Iconic Olivia (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Mallow J D Davy Mr J D Davy

22:01

22:01 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bad Dan (d - f) Magical Captain/Top Dream M Cutler Idontgiveamonkeys
2
Iconic Rosie (b - bk) College Causeway/Express Tune J D Davy Mr J D Davy 30 May 2013
3
Slaneyside Storm (d - f) Hondo Black/Slaneyside Sue C Hopkins Sub Zero Uk Syndicate
4
Mays Clara (d - wbk) Crash/Fios Gras M Cutler Mr M Cutler
5
Profit (d - bk) Loyal Honcho/Westmead Naomi M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
6
Sprig Hill (b - bk) Hondo Black/Astrology J R Smith Mr S Mccarroll Jnr

22:15

22:15 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Moving Marge (b - be) Ballymac Maeve/Water Girl E T Parker Mrs E T Parker +
2
Frosty Prince (d - bk) Swords Prince/Islandea Lark R Warren Mrs K Barker +
3
Droopys Pride (d - bk) Blackstone Gene/Exiles Pride E T Parker Mrs E T Parker +
5
Sharp Hawk (d - bebd) Westmead Hawk/Sabai Lodge E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Two For Atanner (d - bk) Run On Boy/Bengal Lou J D Davy Mr J D Davy +
4
Droopys Victor (d - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Droopys Zara E T Parker Mr S R Parker

22:30

22:30 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Glow Of Summer (b - f) Westmead Joe/Moses Bridge R Warren Up N Under Racing 13 Jul 2012
2
Ballymac Ramos (d - bk) Green Heat/Sterling Silver B Draper Boys From Black Stuff
3
Frankies Hawk (d - bk) Crash/Proper Lulu A Mckenna Mr D Hobson (Jnr) +
4
Swift Example (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Vatican Reba C Hopkins Mr M A Fletcher +
5
Marinas Judge (d - wbk) Yeah Man/Marinas Bargain E T Parker Mr N M Hinchliffe
6
Allen Tornado (d - bk) Head Bound/Bluetoon Megan L J Stephenson Mr C Oliver