Hall Green (N/A) Friday 20th April

19:35

19:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lyn Wells (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Final Rose N J Mcdonald Mr L A Unsworth
2
Scarbajajo (d - bk) Ballymac Ruso/Drooys Caoimhe C N Kyme Mr A J Richardson
3
Relentless Amijo (b - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Ballydoyle Ziggy A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins 28 Apr 2014
4
Dacent Girl (b - bk) Crash/Mitzie J R Hall Mr A J Noke
5
Cull Bank (d - bebd) No Tail Told/Jacquelines Lost G B Ballentine Mr C Slimper
6
Southpaw Hannah (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Starcash Gracie M A Peterson Mr M A Peterson 16 Feb 2014

19:50

19:50 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Afan Orchid (b - wbk) Ardkill Jamie/Afan Sexy Eyes C L Andrews Mr C L Andrews
2
Anns Vote (b - bk) Scarty Lad/Pookies Future S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin
3
Knockrour Tapped (d - wbk) Droopys Scholes/Knockrour Hetti M A Peterson Temple Bloodstock
4
Caribbean Belle (b - bk) Hondo Black/Silky Princess J R Hall Mrs D C Evans
5
Onthebreadline (b - bk) Eye Onthe Veto/Crackator Hyper A T Bodell Miss D Henry
6
I Should Koko (b - dkbd) Ballymac Maeve/Blue Appleby S M Buckland Miss E L Jones +

20:05

20:05 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Northroad Sophie (b - bk) Four Dubs/Ripley Lady J E Meek Mr M Buxton 14 Sep 2013
2
Ballymac Wiz (b - bd) Ballymac Kewell/Westmead Wiz G J Bakewell Mr A Nurse 4 Feb 2013
3
Chamberlain Brid (b - bkw) Droopys Kewell/Flower Valley M A Peterson Hounds Four Us 10 Jun 2011
4
Whip Ahoy (b - bk) Bruce Ali/Moneyscalp Bell A K Jenkins Mrs T Richards 28 Dec 2012
5
Taughboy Betty (b - bk) Royal Impact/Tamna Lucy J R Hall Mr J R Hall
6
Compass Monty (d - bd) Compass Smash/Compass Becky S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin

20:20

20:20 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Glencarra Leader (b - be) Honcho Classic/Cu Cara Kate A T Bodell Mr K Jeffries 11 Dec 2011
2
Scattery Sally (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Scattery Maid M A Peterson Mr C Godfrey
3
Fabulous Chilli (b - bk) Top Honcho/Fast March N J Mcdonald Mr D P Firmager
4
Workedtothebone (b - bk) Eye Onthe Veto/Crackator Hyper A T Bodell Miss D Henry 23 Apr 2011
5
Taughboy Dream (b - be) Tyrur Kieran/Tyrur Lisa J R Hall Mr J R Hall
6
Savana Bardell (d - bk) Westmead Diver/Quivers Factor G J Bakewell Mr K A Boothby +

20:35

20:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Playboy Jan (b - bkw) Mineola Farloe/Mineola Plan S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin 2 Aug 2011
2
Fatboyz Pride (b - f) Westmead Joe/Whitefort Pride J E Meek Mr P N Taylor
3
Supreme Darwin (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Cabra Scamp S M Buckland Mrs M Buckland 19 Aug 2012
4
Big Bad Josh (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Archers Sparker P A Sallis Mr P A Sallis
5
Airforce One (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Your So Vain C L Andrews Mr C L Andrews
6
Barrack Joe (d - bk) Big Daddy Cool/Howre You Chick M A Peterson Mr S Yardley

20:50

20:50 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Pristine Goddess (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Watchfour Twiggy G B Ballentine Mr M Randle
2
Airforce Colonel (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Guess Whos Comin C L Andrews Mr C L Andrews
3
Foxys Imposter (b - wbe) Ningbo Jack/Lemon Star S W Deakin Surfing Seven Club
4
Windgap Kerry (b - bk) He Said So/Windgap Nikita J E Meek Mr A C Meek
5
Two Eyes (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Holborn Beauty M A Peterson Mr M A Peterson
6
Winner Takes It (d - bk) Cabra Cool/Amandas Josie C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme

21:05

21:05 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Morning Supreme (d - wbk) Charity Jack/Saw Millessa C N Kyme Mr N Deverall
2
Dunham Properly (b - bk) Si Senor/Moss Star N J Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
3
Compass Silver (d - bd) Tahina Speed/Tahina Lass S W Deakin Deakos Syndicate
4
Mays Lightening (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Jeffys Brindle S M Buckland Mr P Gray + 31 Jul 2012
5
Waterside Dylan (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Tribal Squaw G B Ballentine Mr L Read
6
Dromana Bob (d - bk) Royal Impact/Dromana Charm C L Andrews Mr C L Andrews

21:20

21:20 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Compass Eve (b - dkbd) Compass Smash/Compass Becky S M Buckland Mr S M Buckland
2
Avalon Hill (d - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Lady Verona J E Meek Mr A C Meek
3
Droopys Steve (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Gucci N J Mcdonald Chepstow Fc Syndicate
4
Flower Kewell (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Flower Valley G B Ballentine The Petal Boys Syndicate 22 Apr 2011
5
Killishin Apple (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Thornley Cracker C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
6
Skilful Liza (b - bk) Tyrur Ted/Loskeran Dee Jay S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin

21:35

21:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Blue Scamp (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Cabra Scamp S M Buckland Miss L Jones + 4 Feb 2014
2
Heavenly May (b - f) Bionic Prospect/Stay Official M A Peterson Carolines Salsa 7 Jul 2011
3
Watchfor Twiglet (d - wbd) Crash/Watchfour Twiggy S W Deakin Mrs J L Jones
4
Glenhill Flash (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Tribal Squaw G B Ballentine Miss D Barton +
5
Have Faith (d - bew) Droopys Kewell/Kingsmill Dubh J E Meek Mrs J E Meek 24 Mar 2011
6
Supreme Jet (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Little Reaction S M Buckland Mr M Buckland 1 Jul 2012

21:50

21:50 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Sparky Safari (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Tipsy Tyrone S M Buckland The Middletons 10 Jan 2012
2
Mohican Kewell (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Madabout Blacky N J Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
3
Scotchrathrocket (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Yacht Quad J R Hall Mr J R Hall
4
Westview Lilly (b - bk) Go Wild Teddy/Tribal Squaw G B Ballentine Mr G B Ballentine 7 May 2012
5
Ardera Fernando (d - bk) Royal Impact/Kippers Vixen A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins
6
Adriatic (d - bd) Surf Lorian/Sparkling Wave C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme

22:05

22:05 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Inky Blaze (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Little Reaction S M Buckland Miss E L Jones
2
Ask Flash (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Timmies Stapler J E Meek Mr A C Meek 15 Jun 2010
3
Ballymac Orchard (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Ballymac Okee G B Ballentine Mr K P A Davies
4
Rock It Elite (d - bk) Toms View/Rackethall Abbey P A Sallis Miss A Ellis +
5
Supreme Johnson (d - bk) Ninja Jamie/Supreme Hestia S M Buckland Mrs M Buckland
6
Big Bad Brad (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Archers Sparker P A Sallis Mrs R Wright

22:20

22:20 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Westmead Luke (d - f) Ballymac Maeve/Westmead Liz G J Bakewell Mr R E Lowth
2
Bowery Buck (d - bebd) Goldmine Ramble/Throughthewoods C N Kyme Mr M J Hilton +
3
Klockwork Looney (b - bk) Hondo Black/Farloe Reserve P A Sallis Mr A Gavin + 20 Feb 2014
4
Ballymac Lomu (d - bk) Tyrur Lomu/Coolavanny Minor C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme +
5
Professor Boswel (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Little Reaction S M Buckland Mr A J Hunt 24 Mar 2014
6
Droopys Orson (d - bk) College Causeway/Almost Chilli S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin

22:35

22:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bens Nikita (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Homestead Nikita S W Deakin Cj And Sd Syndicate 6 Aug 2010
2
Ballybride Black (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Creevy Princess J R Hall Mr J R Hall
3
Marthas Rebel (d - bk) Priceless Rebel/Geordie Martha C L Andrews Mr T Andrews
4
Cashen Becky (b - bk) Balintore Brave/Shelbourne Becky C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
5
Dromana Laura (b - bk) Black Shaw/Dromana Elegant S M Buckland Mr S M Buckland
6
Azzurri Miley (b - f) Hondo Black/Annas Clodeen G B Ballentine Mr C F Shuker