Shelbourne Park (N/A) Saturday 19th May

20:04

20:04 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Clydal Daisey (b - bd) Hometown Boy Nga/Clydal Susie M Clyne Mrs. Marcella Clyne
2
Glory Head (d - bkw) Head Bound/Droopys Poppy S Duncan
3
Chester Lady (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Heatherhill Lass S Graham Mr. Sean Lawlor (Castlecomer)
4
Maybe Gavin (d - wbk) Cabra Cool/Annual Mandy G Lynch
5
Barrack Ruso (d - bk) Ballymac Ruso/Droopys Caoimhe S Curtin
6
Ramodi (d - bk) Head Bound/Airport Boss H Courtney Mr H Courtney

20:18

20:18 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
Jimmythreesticks (d - be) Droopys Marco/Waycross Beauty G Lyons
3
Gizmo Diamond (b - bk) Oran Classic/Shelbourne Kay J Mcgee Master Jamie Mcgee (Co. Meath )
4
Banksy (d - bk) Black Shaw/Lethal Frankie O Mckenna
5
Young John (d - be) Hondo Black/Money Go Lucky S Murray
6
Monleek Spark (b - bk) Royal Impact/Zip Fastener R Downey
1
Lolos Hurricane (d - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Lolos Pride R Craven Mr. Ronnie Craven (Dublin 11 )

20:32

20:32 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Tyrur Blanche (b - wbk) Razldazl Billy/Tyrur Nadine C Fahy
2
Broadstrand Ace (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Laramie J A Linehan Mr. Billy Drake (Co. Cork )
3
Buiochar (d - bk) Trendy Leigh/Tyholland Spirit
4
Presenting Oscar (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Baby Hazel M Gilbert Mrs. Diane Flanagan (Bellewstown)
5
Harbour Watch (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Vigilant Amy R F Roberts Mr. Robert F. Roberts (Co. Kildare )
6
Touch Screen (d - bk) Crash/Child Of Mine B Catterson Mr. Brian Catterson (Gadestown)
3
Highview Fortune (b - bkw) Hades Rocket/Highview Highway M Doherty

20:46

20:46 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Moneyhill Minx (b - bkw) Bogside Jake/Moneyhill Magic E Egan Ms. Edith Egan (Co. Meath )
2
Drumurrer Vixen (b - bk) Head Bound/Holston River
3
Winning Impact (b - bkw) Top Honcho/Maireads Fantasy F Black Mrs. Paula Black (Rathangan)
4
Britania Rachel (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Diva J A Linehan Mr. Jimmy Barry-murphy (Cork )
5
Ashmar Millie (b - bk) Royal Impact/Chinese Kite L Jones Mr. Martin Oreilly (Carrickmacross)
6
Priceless Sky (d - bk) Royal Impact/Priceless Pearl P Hennessy
2
Business Diva (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Minnies Alainn P Myers

21:00

21:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Airforce Harlem (d - bk) Bit Chili/Cill Dubh Fergie O Mckenna
4
Cowboys Trend (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Woodhill Spark H Whelan Mrs. Helen Whelan (Co. Laois )
5
Domestic Lily (b - bk) Honcho Classic/Sion Sleek J Fagan
6
Satin Conor (d - bk) Head Bound/Lunar Vacation J Byrne
2
Cougar Ping (b - bk) Head Bound/Sly Fox J Murray Mr. John Murray (Co. Wexford )
3
Climb A Tree (d - be) Honcho Classic/Catunda Serena L Dunne

21:15

21:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Forty Winks (b - bkw) Top Honcho/Race On Katie O Mckenna
2
Emma Honey (b - bk) Royal Impact/Break For Two E J Mackey
3
Ilikeyou (b - bk) Royal Impact/Jays Lass P Larkin Mr. Patrick Larkin
4
Oran Rossi (b - bk) Head Bound/Grayslands Pixie D Reynolds Mr. Des Whyte (Roscommon )
5
Pride And Glory (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Droopys Paula F Murray
6
Royal Highflyer (b - be) Ballymac Maeve/Axle Grease O Bray Mr. Oliver Bray (Co. Meath )

21:30

21:30 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Patterdale Rocco (d - bkw) Westmead Hawk/Patterdale Luna R Mounsey
2
Saint Bernard (d - bk) Black Shaw/Gypsy Flyer
3
Room For Ruso (d - wbk) Ballymac Ruso/Minella Girl P Fitzgerald
4
Exciting Talent (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/In The Bag R O'shea
5
Tyrur Sycamore (d - wbk) Top Savings/Tyrur Jade C Fahy
6
Skywalker Silk (b - bk) Royal Impact/Dianas Ranger F O'donnell Mr. Raymond Patterson (Newton Abbot)
2
Bit Of Action (d - bk) Mineola Farloe/Seven Point Lady C Kelly Mr. Stephen Thornton (Blackrock Dundalk)

21:45

21:45 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Barrack Patsy (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Tullig Woods J Collins Mr. Shane Curtin (Co. Limerick )
2
Skywalker Kate (b - bk) Brett Lee/Strawberry Leaf F O'donnell Mr. Raymond Patterson (Newton Abbot) 22 Apr 2013
3
Olympic Stunner (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Temple Tia P Hennessy
4
Rosiemac (b - bk) Head Bound/Droopys Sarah S Curtin
5
Fair Value (b - bk) Royal Impact/Droopys Paula F Murray 10 Aug 2013
6
Shanless Becky (b - wbk) Royal Impact/Shanless Carol B Cullen

22:00

22:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Swift Marathon (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Vatican Reba S Graham Mr. Neil Farrar (Northfeatherstone)
2
Droopys Cain (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Laramie J A Linehan
3
Skywalker Puma (d - bk) Royal Impact/Dianas Ranger F O'donnell
4
Flandys Ryan (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Flandy J Byrne
5
Bling Bling Buzz (d - f) Bombastic Shiraz/Respect For Lee O Mckenna Mrs A Quigney
6
Sparta Maestro (d - bk) Crash/Tinrah Kewell P Gough

22:15

22:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Tyrur Lanney (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Tyrur Temptress C Fahy
2
Lolos Joe (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Lolos Choice R Craven Mr R Craven
3
Shes A Tornado (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Forest Holly P Hennessy Mr. Michael Hogan (Co. Clare )
4
Mister Glenard (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Lady Glenard J O'driscoll
5
Airforce Flash (d - bk) Royal Impact/Honey Princess O Mckenna Mr K Doherty +
6
Talktoyoulad (d - wbk) Royal Impact/Talita Beauty L Dunne Mrs. Rita Carberry

22:30

22:30 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Oran Sapphire (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Oran Majestic D Reynolds
2
Cooly Colebe (d - bk) Top Honcho/Kiln Lark J A Linehan
3
Smart Fantasy (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Glenfore H Whelan
4
Ders Always One (d - bew) Westmead Diver/Ballymac Freddie M Buckley
5
Gizmo Titan (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Shelbourne Kay J Mcgee Master Jamie Mcgee (Co. Meath )
6
Tyrur Djokovic (d - bk) Tyrur Rhino/Tyrur Kitten C Fahy Mr. P J. Fahy (Co. Galway )