Sheffield (N/A) Saturday 19th May

19:25

19:25 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lassana Rumble (b - bk) Rumble Impact/Lassana Kitty T Bedford Redferns Memorial Syndicate
2
Princess Kate (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Bee Dees Tot M Cutler Mr A Johnson
3
Pappa Joe (d - bk) Westmead Joe/Droopys Matilda J M Walton Mr S Meynell
4
Pick Me (d - wbk) Top General/Iveston Jewel M Cutler Executors Of The Late Mr J Watson +
5
Graigues Peleton (d - wbk) Head Bound/Graigues Echo N Melbourne Mr S K Fairbank
6
Dukeries Holbeck (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Dukeries Lily R Warren Mrs J Bell

19:40

19:40 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Discomboballated (b - f) Ballymac Maeve/Heidelberg T Bedford Mr F Mullen
2
Play The Joker (b - fw) Slip The Lark/Bawna Lady N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne
3
Pennys Christine (b - f) Crash/Pennys Eden J M Walton Mr J M Walton
4
Swift Oasis (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Swift Pewter M Cutler Mr D Walsh + 10 Dec 2013
5
Easy Action (d - bk) Royal Impact/Shelbourne Amber L A Taylorson Mrs M A Roberts
6
Dentons Pride (b - bdw) Tyrur Ted/Jodies Star Girl N Melbourne Mr H Denton +

19:55

19:55 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Kildare Wren (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mrs R V Hough
2
Cyclone Kieron (d - bk) Westmead Chipp/Elwick View E T Parker Mr N Scott
3
Stepaside Cindy (b - f) Stepaside Budgie/Malbay Cindy J R Smith Mrs K Smith 24 Sep 2011
4
Last Hura (b - bk) Slip The Lark/Bawna Lady N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne 27 Sep 2012
5
Droopys Elvis (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Jean J R Smith Mrs K Smith
6
Liscahane Josie (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Liscahane Ranger J D Davy Mr R M Frith

20:10

20:10 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Pugalicious (d - bk) Hondo Black/Cleenas Pride N Melbourne Mrs S Hughes +
2
Droopys Pacific (b - wbk) Timor Blue/Droopys Zara J D Davy Miss H Wrigglesworth 19 May 2011
3
Lastofthefrostys (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Miss Frosty L A Taylorson Miss K M Tobin
4
Swift Roxy (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Heroes Last Lass R Warren Mr G A Melbourne 23 Apr 2013
5
Ship Mate (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Rising Smoke T Bedford Mr J C Leake +
6
Biggin Belle (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Rockmount Euro R Warren Mr J A Oldfield 13 Feb 2012

20:25

20:25 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Head Lark (d - bk) Head Bound/Tullydran Lark T Bedford Mr P E Drayton
2
Black Sparten (d - bk) Hondo Black/Cleenas Pride N Melbourne Mr A Rowley
3
Mucky Sam (d - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Emmerdale Baby L A Taylorson Mr J A Bilsland
4
Bearhaven Jade (b - bk) Balintore Brave/Tai Lass N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne 25 Jul 2012
5
The Hark (d - wf) Ningbo Jack/Whitefort Dip M Cutler Mr B Murphy
6
All Done Tomas (b - dkbd) Westmead Hawk/Have One More J D Davy Miss V L Clark +

20:43

20:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Rathangan Rose (b - bk) Honcho Classic/Soviet Gypsy M Cutler Mr J Dickson
2
Superb Serena (b - bk) Crash/Jill In Brazil L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson 17 Aug 2011
3
Fighter Jack (d - bk) Goldmine Ramble/Annacarty Rose T Bedford Mr J C Leake +
4
Timpani Music (d - bk) Bourne For Life/Waltzing Along T Bedford Fill Ya Boots Lads
5
Nervous Tilly (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/One Gram M Cutler Mr M Cutler 11 Mar 2013
6
Single Ladys (b - be) Droopys Kewell/Mikos Classic P D Sanderson Head For Glory Syndicate

20:58

20:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Reved Up (d - bk) Broadacres Turbo/Lady Sharan P D Sanderson Mr S N Dobbs +
2
Ailigra (d - bk) Astronomic/Beverton Lass J R Smith Mrs K Smith
3
Nightfall Queen (b - be) Droopys Maldini/In My Book J M Walton Mr G Sykes 18 Jul 2013
4
Golden Dynamite (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Dynamite Stripes L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
5
Surf Bandito (d - bk) Surf Lorian/Drop Dead Harry L A Taylorson Stonecliffe Syndicate
6
Tolerton Comet (d - bk) Top Honcho/Embassy Lane M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright

21:13

21:13 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Jonny Reb (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Ardbeg Spark L A Taylorson Mrs B J Gatenby +
2
Donnas Michael (d - be) Toms The Best/Material Girl M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
3
Wentworth Minor (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Wentworth Which P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
4
Lisnakill Jude (d - bk) Droopys Rhys/Venice Duchess M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
5
Fortfield Madam (b - bebd) Dks Prime Time/Contact Flash E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Ballymac Fan (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Ballymac Okee N Melbourne Normans Gang 9 Jan 2012

21:28

21:28 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Iconic Millie (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Mallow J D Davy Mr J D Davy
2
Shellys Shadow (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Farloe New R Warren Mr M Ashton + 26 Sep 2013
3
Runaround Jimmy (d - bew) Droopys Maldini/Run Around Suzy M Wainwright Mr J F Beardow
4
Mays Ploughlamp (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Jeffys Brindle T Bedford Mr A W Birks
5
A Bit Handy (b - bk) Crash/Tinrah Kewell E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Lisdean Veto (d - bk) Eye Onthe Veto/Millwards Summit M Wainwright Mr D Boulton 6 Jul 2011

21:43

21:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Manilla Uno (b - bkw) Fishy Boy/Pole Topper L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson 29 Oct 2011
2
Yellow Submarine (d - wbe) Ningbo Jack/Whitefort Dip M Cutler Mr B Murphy
3
Slaneyside Bonny (b - f) Hondo Blue/Slaneyside Sue J R Smith Mrs K Smith 1 Feb 2013
4
Bodell Cheryl (b - bk) Royal Impact/Bodell Daisy L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
5
Really Vegas (d - bk) Digital/Raging Georgia J M Walton Mr G Mounsey
6
Justice For Matt (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Bosca Bell Madam R Warren Matthew Cryer Memorial Trust 13 Dec 2011

21:58

21:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Anville Alright (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Anville Dame M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright 8 Jul 2012
2
Cool Con (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Matts Pride E T Parker Mr P Leeson +
3
Joes Laughter (d - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Rockmount Flojo R Warren Miss R E Brownell
4
Melodys Champ (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Minnies Shatani E T Parker Mr M D Ward
5
Oakwood Thunder (d - dkbd) No Tail Told/Blue Hawk N Melbourne Mr T A Elvin +
6
Elusive Hero (d - bkw) Royal Impact/Simply Divine J R Smith Mrs K Smith

22:12

22:12 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Hesley Tipp (b - be) Tucks Mein/Tipp The Breeze T Bedford Mr T Bishop + 19 Feb 2014
2
Rockets Supreme (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Paper Daisy N Melbourne Mr L L Jackson 10 Jul 2011
3
Oasis (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Westmead Naomi M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright 14 Dec 2011
4
Smooth Dreams (b - bk) Honcho Classic/Mild Flavour J M Walton Miss R A Northfield 3 Mar 2012
5
Mays Recession (b - bkw) Droopys Vieri/Fois Gras L A Taylorson Miss K M Tobin
6
Flying Girl (b - be) Hondo Dingle/Dualla Zoe M Cutler Mr T Atkinson 20 Feb 2012

22:26

22:26 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Tis Done (d - f) Knockeevan Major/Jomax Arrow L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
2
Alfie Joe (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Rockmount Euro R Warren Treeton Greyhound Racing Club
3
Whinmoor Pearl (b - bk) Black Shaw/Anhid Rita M Cutler Mrs D Cutler 27 Mar 2014
4
Homeless Queen (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Homeless Girl M Cutler Mr N D Russell
5
Burgess Eagle (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Unlikely Rose M Cutler Mr M Cutler
6
Green Flash (d - bkw) Green Heat/Ballymac Freddie N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne

22:40

22:40 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stokette (b - wbd) Ballymac Maeve/Hawkette J D Davy Mr J D Stokoe
2
Stepaside Red (d - f) Brookside Bear/Ballymac Babe J R Smith Mrs K Smith
3
Rosden Bale (d - bk) Killahan Panther/Elka Pearl E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
4
Whinmoor Pixie (b - bk) Anhid Bertie/Droopys Mairead M Cutler Mr M Cutler
5
Mill Riley (d - bd) Crash/Droopys Texas E T Parker Mr M A Bates
6
Bellinis Buster (d - f) Hondo Dingle/Fainne Oir N Melbourne Mr M D Waterhouse