Shawfield (N/A) Saturday 19th May

19:50

19:50 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Surf Queen (b - bd) Surf Lorian/Noan Flash G A Stark Mr G A Stark 5 Feb 2011
2
Mulcair Ranger (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Pulse Dell S Kennedy Mr A Brodie
3
Jeddies Brave (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Division Belle S S Fleming Mr K A Elias
4
Cool Credibility (d - wbk) Big Daddy Cool/Hookorbycrooke M S Reynolds Mr C G Duncan +
5
Kello Brig (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Slaneyside Jules P Weir Hilltop Racing Syndicate

20:05

20:05 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Ambervale Jet (d - bd) Crash/Bluebell Fantasy P Weir Ambervale Lads
2
Moorfoot Suzy (b - bk) Moorfoot Uncle/Moorfoot Katie D Beattie Mr D Beattie
3
Malwell (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Malbay Nolee S S Fleming Mrs J M Fleming
4
Holy Mick (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Gorbals Soairse M S Reynolds Mr M S Reynolds
5
Princess Dubai (b - bk) Balintore Brave/Dubai Princess S S Fleming Mrs M J M Nelson

20:20

20:20 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Foyle Abi (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Bandicoot Spice P Weir Mr T Mcmanus 2 Jul 2012
2
Slaheny Hope (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Killuran Premier S Kennedy Mr J Leadbetter
3
Cloncannon Andy (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Home Ruby P Weir Mr J Barnwell
4
Sullane Patie (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Ard Flash S S Fleming Mr T H Clements
5
Gangster Express (d - bk) Hallucinate/Killaharry Dawn S S Fleming Mr A Fleming

20:35

20:35 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Ennis Dervla (b - bk) Priceless Rebel/Frankees A Star J E Ennis Mr J E Ennis
2
Moorfoot Bob (d - wbk) Moorfoot Uncle/Moorfoot Katie D Beattie Mr D Beattie
3
The Dark Lord (d - bk) Farloe Reason/Muffins Mini R Thomson Mrs C E Thompson
4
Killieford Khali (d - bk) Hondo Black/Quare Deal N S Black Mr N S Black
5
Killieford Deal (d - bk) Hondo Black/Quare Deal N S Black Mr N S Black
6
Greenwell Zeus (d - bk) Greenwell Storm/Murlens Chance P J Flaherty Mr P J Flaherty

20:50

20:50 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Leemount Bojan (d - bk) Head Bound/Gurrane Beauty M S Reynolds Mr A Tickell
2
Moorfoot Jordy (d - bk) Moorfoot Uncle/Moorfoot Katie D Beattie Mr D Beattie
3
Thirsty Queen (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Elton Baby E F B Sillars Mrs E F B Sillars 28 Jun 2011
4
Carbarns Zico (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Jordans Charm S Kennedy Mrs J Kennedy
5
Maudabawn Jean (b - bk) Crash/Wont Look Back S S Fleming Mr D F W Nelson 30 Jul 2011

21:05

21:05 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Total Excitement (d - bk) Crash/Rings A Chime G Rankin Mr A Tasker
2
Marinas Millie (b - wbk) Yeah Man/Marinas Bargain E F B Sillars Mrs E F B Sillars
3
Satin Dora (b - bk) Crash/Hazel Bank Queen P Weir Mrs P Weir 2 Jun 2012
4
Siberian Memory (b - bk) Tyrur Ted/Quanna Lady S Kennedy Mr R Martin 6 Jun 2011
5
Newmains Abbie (b - bk) Crash/Rustic Girl S Kennedy Mr E J Andrew 20 Jun 2011

21:20

21:20 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
I Know Roisin (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lemon Marie J Dignall Mr T Mcmanus
2
Rathbeg Duchess (b - bk) Royal Impact/Bright Duchess G P Kennedy Mr A Mcaulay
3
Grayslands Bubba (d - bk) Hallucinate/Grayslands Flo J E Hattie Mr J E Hattie
4
Whiteys Mugin (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Matts Pride G Rankin Mr J Logan +
5
Athlacca Major (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Cranagh Flyer J Carter Mr A Armstrong
6
Moorfoot Maggie (b - bk) Moorfoot Uncle/Moorfoot Katie D Beattie Mr D Beattie

21:35

21:35 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Cash For Kids (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Modesty G Rankin Cash For Kids Charity
2
Beaming Strike (b - wbk) College Causeway/Serrano G A Stark Mr W D Fleming
3
Bit View Gal (b - wbk) Yeah Man/Droopys Top Gal P Weir Mr A Mccaw
4
Uponmyoath (d - bk) Billy Playback/Dairy Hill Tina S S Fleming Mr A Fleming
5
Sniper Magwa (d - wbk) Razldazl Billy/Speed Of Sound
5
Lil Ella (b - bk) Balintore Brave/Dubai Princess S S Fleming Mrs M J M Nelson

21:50

21:50 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Barquin Rocky (d - bk) Lenson Joker/Camerons Pearl G Rankin Mr C J J Giannandrea
2
Farley Ninja (d - bk) Tyrur Ted/Gracious Lee P Weir Mr J Mccallum
3
Banfid Samson (d - be) Ace High Rumble/Banfid Sammi J Dignall Miss E Montgomery +
4
Witton Flyer (d - bkw) Westmead Hawk/Witton Dream G A Stark Mr G Lynas
6
Hey Cosmo (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Lerrig Lass G Carmichael Mr C G Bell +
5
Bowtime Lloyd (d - wbk) Head Bound/Graigues Echo G A Stark Mrs S M Stark

22:04

22:04 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Farloe Maldini (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Final Pearl P Weir The Shire Clan Syndicate
2
Harry Lauder (d - f) Graceful Legend/Strawberry Field S Kennedy Rags Syndicate
3
Farloe Zeus (d - wbk) Yeah Man/Farloe Reserve G Rankin Mr A Armstrong +
4
Aintita Terror (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lerrig Lass G Carmichael Mr G Mcintosh
5
Karlos Rocket (d - bk) Scarty Lad/Bought Online E F B Sillars Mr J W Howie

22:18

22:18 Shawfield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lassies Legend (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lerrig Lass G Carmichael Mr G Mcintosh
2
Moorfoot Jock (d - bk) Moorfoot Uncle/Moorfoot Katie D Beattie Mr D Beattie
3
Tuans Fire (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Marinas Breeze E F B Sillars Mrs E F Kerr
4
Baltylum Jilly (b - be) Ballymac Maeve/Baltylum Beauty G Rankin Mr N Riddle
5
Dunit My Way (d - bkw) Priceless Rebel/Geordie Martha S Kennedy Miss P. W Raeburn