Oxford (N/A) Saturday 19th May

19:40

19:40 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Ardmayle Fizz (b - bk) Phoenix Paddy/Frisby Fizz L L G Magnasco Mr L L G Magnasco 22 Aug 2012
2
Heatherhil Louie (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Morticia G E Hepden Mr B P Acock
3
Arte Et Fortis (d - bk) Top Honcho/Any Fortune N Colton Mrs L P Grafton
4
Burwood Layla (b - bk) Razldazl Billy/Scaragh Gorgeous J R Mayo Mr D R Fagg 18 Jul 2012
5
Twist Of Lime (b - be) Heaslips Hawk/Swift Cotton R P Hannan Mr D Norwood + 25 Jan 2013
6
Call It Paris (b - dkbd) Montos Carhumore/Acquiesce T Kibble Mr P Doyle 11 Aug 2013

19:56

19:56 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Saleen Tango (b - f) Kingdom Law/Saleen Spring A M Kibble Miss M Smith 30 Jun 2012
2
Millbank Jill (b - bk) Crash/Ann Knowsbest R Bicknell Mr W Gibbons 15 Jul 2013
3
Timeout Yasmin (b - bebd) Burnpark Champ/Killourney Twist R A Baker Mr R A Baker 12 Sep 2011
4
Fieldview Bonny (b - bkw) Heaslips Hawk/Shelbourne Veva N Colton Mrs P Clay
5
Cream (b - f) Hondo Black/Inca Queen R P Hannan Double Toppers 26 Jun 2012
6
Emporio Black (b - bk) Hondo Black/Emporio Rapide R F Yeates Mr A Barker + 26 Jul 2012

20:12

20:12 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Con The Keeper (d - wbk) Crash/Lovely Dog P Clarke Miss B E Gurden
2
On The March (d - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Undercover Angel S J Rayner Mr S J Rayner
3
Maeves Tattoo (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Smooth Sky R A Baker Mr R A Baker
4
Barnagrane Clark (d - bk) Barnagrane Brian/Barnagrane Lass M H Massey Miss S L Drummey
5
Mild Steel (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Mild And Mellow T Kibble Mr R J Leigh
6
Nicks Man (d - bk) Allimightyjack/Gogetemaura N Colton Mr N Colton

20:27

20:27 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Evco Flash (d - bk) Crash/Rosstemple Dream N F Carter Mr A Evans
2
Last Word Early (d - f) Big Daddy Cool/Miss Tenderfoot R P Hannan Mr B D Provost
3
Nacho Libre (d - bk) Ahane Lad/Teatowel Lash M H Massey Mr E T Freshwater
4
Cantcatch Me (b - wbe) Arbour John/Terminator Sophi T Atkins Mr K Hazeltine 1 Jul 2013
5
Corporate Award (d - bk) Metric Tiger/Corporate Classic R P Hannan Mrs J E Irons
6
Barryjohns Girl (b - bk) Mineola Farloe/Creamery Euro N Colton Mr B J Grafton

20:42

20:42 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Boherash Roxanna (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Boherash Tasha T Atkins We Keep Trying Syndicate
2
Malbay Elite (d - f) Elite State/Malbay Nolee R F Yeates Mr A Crump +
3
White Nose Girl (b - bk) Never Give Up/Grainnes Girl T Kibble Ld Team Independence 5 Jun 2012
4
Ring The Chief (d - f) Hondo Black/Danielles Lemon G E Hepden Mr M E Williams +
5
Millbank Seanie (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Millbank Katie R Bicknell Mr R M Arthur +
6
Ballyhank Dapper (b - bk) Scarty Lad/Bake And Shake A M Kibble Miss R L Hill 28 Mar 2011

20:58

20:58 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Majestical Jojo (b - bk) Magical Captain/Shelbourne Nina N Colton Miss B E Louth
2
Grogeen Meadow (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Grogeen Lady R A Baker Mr R T Hamblin
3
Light The Way (d - bd) Hondo Black/Tiny Light A M Kibble Mr J Miles
4
Indigo Kitti (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Hollywell First R F Yeates Canine Coven Syndicate 27 Sep 2011
5
Cians Jessie (d - bk) Catunda Harry/Bangers Vieri J R Mayo Mr J Peterson +
6
Taxi Bill (d - bew) Droopys Vieri/Judicial Gift R Bicknell Mrs M A Quick +

21:12

21:12 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Frisky Giacoma (d - bd) Vancouver Sparky/Aghadown Paula J R Mayo Mrs W S Fagg
2
Halls Of Bondi (b - wbk) Ballymac Bondi/Springwell Vicky R Bicknell Mr M G Halls 22 Dec 2012
3
Ivor (d - wbk) Meenala Cruiser/Sudan G E Hepden Mr G Large
4
Ardmayle Maybe (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Westmead Oak L L G Magnasco Mr P Clay
5
Rathdromin Molly (b - bk) Black Shaw/Gypsy Flyer T Kibble T K. Racing
6
Crown Of Thomas (d - bkw) Yeah Man/Songs Of Praise N F Carter Mr N F Carter

21:27

21:27 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Swift Ramsay (d - bk) Hondo Black/Precious Kid L L G Magnasco Mr L L G Magnasco
2
Compass Blossom (b - wbk) Crash/Droopys Fairy P Clarke Idontgiveamonkeys
3
Greencroft Emma (b - bk) Tourna Star/Greencroft Magic S J Rayner Mr S J Rayner
4
Henery (d - f) Crash/Rosstemple Dream R Bicknell Mr J Alcock
5
Lizzys Bar (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Riverside Bella R F Yeates Mr C G Richards
6
Lissycasey Jose (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Lissycasey Flash M H Massey Mr C Rowden

21:45

21:45 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Broadacres Saba (b - bk) Head Bound/Dixies Charm A M Kibble Mrs A M Kibble 11 Dec 2011
2
Lively Travel (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Pearl Of Wisdom N F Carter Mr F J Ferrari
3
Darcys Revenge (b - bk) Scarty Lad/Ham Ram A M Kibble Up The Daquiri 16 May 2013
4
How About That (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Timmies Stapler N Colton Mr N Colton 28 Feb 2013
5
Ace Romeo (d - bk) Woodcraft Romeo/Treetopper J R Mayo Mr A J Simms +
6
Ballymac Nap (b - bk) Burnpark Champ/Dromana Dainty J R Mayo Mr B J Simms 28 Jan 2013

22:00

22:00 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Care Choice (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Sveta Dream R Bicknell Mr R Bicknell
2
Catunda Mel (b - bk) Colorful Champ/Jamaican Star N Colton Mr N Colton
3
Barnagrane Colin (d - bk) Barnagrane Brian/Barnagrane Lass M H Massey Mr R Dormer +
4
Gangster Mchugh (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Kilaharry Tyrone R P Hannan Double Toppers
5
Lexies Blue (d - be) Westmead Hawk/Smooth Sky R A Baker Mr R A Baker
6
Rooney Special (d - f) Tyrur Ted/Toumpane Bella P Clarke Ms S A Philips

22:15

22:15 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Gizmo Senor (d - bd) Si Senor/Champagne Linda G E Hepden Mr A P Hepden
2
Greencroft Vieri (b - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Tommys Vieri S J Rayner Mr S J Rayner
3
Pennys Nine (b - bk) Hondo Black/Pennys Saga L L G Magnasco Mr L L G Magnasco 1 Aug 2012
4
Dublinyourmoney (b - bk) Hondo Black/Tiny Light A M Kibble Mr A Duckett 25 Jul 2013
5
Inishowen Bella (b - be) Droopys Vieri/Bosheen Bella N Colton D S. Partnership
6
Precious Hawk (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Blue Sapphire R P Hannan The Treacle Tarts

22:30

22:30 Oxford
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Hondo County (b - bk) Hondo Dingle/Shalome County N Colton Mr N Colton 10 Jul 2013
2
Spencers Lad (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Broadacres Katie A M Kibble Mrs M Holifield +
3
Halls Of Oran (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Oran Lady R Bicknell Mr M G Halls + 12 Apr 2013
4
Robeen Doll (b - bk) Head Bound/Prawn Cocktail R A Baker Mr K J Brewerton
5
Philanimo Bill (d - bk) Astronomic/Rushaun Breeze M H Massey Miss E Gaskins
6
Winslow Wonder (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Miss Wonderful R F Yeates Mr S G Batchelor + 3 Jun 2013