Hall Green (N/A) Saturday 19th May

19:35

19:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Ballymac Annette (b - f) Ballymac Kewell/Ballymac Diane 3 Dec 2011
2
On Line Lou (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Precelly Lass S W Deakin Fog Knitters 18 Jul 2011
3
Rathvilly John (d - bk) Disguised/St Johns Lass A T Bodell Mr A T Bodell
4
Dacent Aguero (d - f) Crash/Fryers Glory J R Hall Mr C J Hutt
5
Merry Glee (b - bk) Droopys Vieri/Vivid Gold S W Deakin Salford Reds
6
I Should Koko (b - dkbd) Ballymac Maeve/Blue Appleby S M Buckland Miss E L Jones +
1
Catunda Alma (b - bk) Elite State/Catunda Jessica A K Jenkins Mr M A Peterson 29 Jul 2011

19:50

19:50 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Molly The Mink (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Lady Desailly P Wellon Ms M Reeve
2
Royal Babe (b - bk) Royal Impact/Three Star Girl S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin
3
Compass Grace (b - dkbd) Compass Smash/Compass Becky S M Buckland Mr S M Buckland
4
Questhouse Milly (b - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Millies Award N J Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
5
Aherlow Gift (b - wbk) Ballymac Maeve/Mellison Duchess S J Whitehouse Getyouracttogether 7 Aug 2011
6
Carthys Star (d - bk) Smoking Ban/Clounlaheen Star S J Whitehouse Mr A G Chatters

20:05

20:05 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Heart Of Glass (b - bk) Razldazl Billy/Road Princess S W Deakin Mr S W Deakin 10 Aug 2010
2
Dacent Girl (b - bk) Crash/Mitzie J R Hall Mr A J Noke
3
Rushett Honey (b - bew) Droopys Vieri/O Learys Honey A K Jenkins Mr G V Rushton 4 Aug 2012
5
Fast Track Home (d - f) Brookside Bear/Gouch A T Bodell Mr S P Wellstead
6
Miss Baggins (b - bkw) Crash/Eimears Delight G J Bakewell Mr G J Bakewell 10 Feb 2011
4
Tromora Billy (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Coalyard Mary C L Andrews Mr C L Andrews

20:20

20:20 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Birdieforcharlie (d - bk) Head Bound/Minnies Shatani P A Sallis Mr G Wiltshire
2
Unlikely Spots (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Penrith Panther C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
3
Roaming Don (d - bkw) Crash/Roaming Abbey A T Bodell Mr J A Naylor
4
Crash Kid (b - wbk) Crash/For Smash P Wellon Bocca Juniors
5
Avonside Moet (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Piggy Pudding C L Andrews Mr T Andrews 25 Aug 2012
6
Dacent Ted (d - f) Tyrur Ted/Ballymac Just J R Hall Mr W Turner

20:35

20:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Compass Eve (b - dkbd) Compass Smash/Compass Becky S M Buckland Mr S M Buckland
2
Money Spent (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Tullagha Belle A T Bodell Mr K Mulhern +
4
Dukes Daughter (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Loughnatousa Kim C L Andrews Mr C L Andrews 28 Sep 2011
5
Rock It Science (d - bew) Droopys Kewell/Rackethall Abbey P A Sallis Mr S Allison +
6
Killishin Apple (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Thornley Cracker C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
3
Ballymac Wiz (b - bd) Ballymac Kewell/Westmead Wiz G J Bakewell Mr A Nurse 4 Feb 2013

20:50

20:50 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dower Maeve (b - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Go Maeve N J Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
2
Coole Whisper (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Swift N Slick S M Buckland Mr S J Giles + 5 Feb 2012
3
Pennys Bono (d - bk) Honcho Classic/Pennys Spotlight A K Jenkins Mr S J Duffy +
4
Lake Malawi (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Final Flash P Wellon Mrs J Wellon
5
Precious Messi (d - bkw) Tyrur Ted/Messi Magic C N Kyme Mr J Mulkeen
6
Prodigy Vicky (b - f) Balintore Brave/Watch The Signal G B Ballentine Mr J Mansfield 1 Sep 2013

21:05

21:05 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Glenbrien Mal (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Learner Driver G B Ballentine Mr J Green +
2
Watchfor Twiglet (d - wbd) Crash/Watchfour Twiggy S W Deakin Mrs J L Jones
3
Catunda Gloria (b - bk) Go Wild Teddy/Catunda Polly A K Jenkins K J Insulation Syndicate
4
Tamna Royal (b - bk) Royal Impact/Tamna Lucy J R Hall Mr J R Hall
5
Prodigy Eimear (b - bk) Balintore Brave/Swift Pin S M Buckland Mrs M E Sandford
6
Fatboyz Mikey (d - wbk) Droopys Kewell/Whitefort Tara S J Whitehouse Mr A J R Cameron

21:20

21:20 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dunham Properly (b - bk) Si Senor/Moss Star N J Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
2
Ballyrhan Babe (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Sporting Renata J E Meek Mr M Buxton 10 Sep 2010
3
Eden Twister (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Kilgowan Lotus C N Kyme Bellybuster Syndicate
4
Caribbean Moon (d - be) Hondo Black/Silky Princess J R Hall Local Parking Security
5
Barrack Joe (d - bk) Big Daddy Cool/Howre You Chick A K Jenkins Mr S Yardley
6
Wiggies Lad (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Coolmakee Peg G J Bakewell Mrs D Smith

21:35

21:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Feel The Benefit (b - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Blue Appleby S M Buckland Mr A J Hunt 17 Aug 2013
2
Catrionas Spark (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Movealong Cutie S J Whitehouse Mr M Phillips
3
Clydagh Cailin (b - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Clobanna Cailin J R Hall Mr W Turner
4
Compass Biscuit (b - bd) Compass Smash/Droopys Toosey G B Ballentine The Petal Boys Syndicate 21 Sep 2013
5
Lets Go Liv (b - dkbd) Duke Special/Droopys Shirley J E Meek Mr P N Taylor
6
Faughan Ruby (b - bkw) Faughan Emmet/Faughan Jess P Wellon Mrs J H Brown

21:50

21:50 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Blakefield Hitz (b - bk) Royal Impact/Beechers Girl C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
2
Liscahane Luke (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Blackeyed Lulu G B Ballentine Mr R Senior
3
Ballymac Thorn (d - bkw) Ballymac Maeve/Poma Bocka C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
4
Klockwork Looney (b - bk) Hondo Black/Farloe Reserve P A Sallis Mr A Gavin + 20 Feb 2014
6
Big Bad Brad (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Archers Sparker P A Sallis Mrs R Wright
5
Gotoon Picasso (d - wf) Big Daddy Cool/Gotoon Lady S W Deakin Pricewise Syndicate 8 May 2011

22:05

22:05 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bowery Buck (d - bebd) Goldmine Ramble/Throughthewoods C N Kyme Mr M J Hilton +
2
Ask Flash (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Timmies Stapler J E Meek Mr A C Meek 15 Jun 2010
3
Barbican Blaze (d - wbk) Skywalker Ace/Angies Style A K Jenkins Mr P Richards
4
Gripping Stuff (d - bk) Hondo Black/Have One More C N Kyme Mr A J Richardson +
5
Rock It Mourinho (d - be) Droopys Kewell/Rackethall Abbey P A Sallis Miss E O Driver
6
Questhouse Woods (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Final Rose P A Sallis Mr D Wood (Jnr) 25 Aug 2012

22:20

22:20 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Cash For Chance (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Judys County J E Meek Mr M Buxton
2
Farkland Bugatti (d - bk) Mineola Farloe/Mineola Precious G B Ballentine Mr G B Ballentine
3
Chicago Grey (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Corrig Nikita S W Deakin Sunday Shed Club
4
Croghan Rover (d - bk) Crash/Croghan Pixie C N Kyme Mr C N Kyme
5
Supreme Jaguar (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Little Reaction S M Buckland Mrs M Buckland
6
Scala Ranger (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Scala Judy A K Jenkins D R B. Syndicate

22:35

22:35 Hall Green
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dotty Mosca (b - f) Westmead Joe/Cabra Fly G B Ballentine Mr D P Pedley
2
Ballymac Hi (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Ballymac Mir A K Jenkins Mr D Whitcombe 24 Jun 2011
3
Ballinamore Lass (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Aughavas C L Andrews Mr L A Styler
4
Rathbeg Mover (d - bk) Royal Impact/Bright Duchess J E Meek Mrs J E Meek
5
Jumeirah Dilemma (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Hi Tech C N Kyme Mr D Webster
6
Rock It Reason (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Fixture P A Sallis Miss E O Driver