Doncaster (N/A) Saturday 19th May

19:30

19:30 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Westeve Tottie (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Maglass Eve P Prior The Pie Eaters
2
Tirnoney Hawk (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Black Longoria D Boulton Mrs L J Boulton 12 Jan 2012
3
Wolseleys Magic (d - bd) Skywalker Magic/Lorraines Black D J Hammond Mr P J Moloney
4
Broughton Sold (d - bk) Hotshow Ben/Clounanna Kay J C Irving Mr F Hayward
5
Serious Mistake (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Snowy S Nicklin Mr P Nicklin
6
Sparrowhawk (d - f) Street Sense/Aussie Hahn J A Houfton Mr H Rowsell

19:46

19:46 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Mineola Jay (d - f) Mineola Farloe/Sperrin Gift T G White Mr M Haythorne
2
Hey Cheryl (b - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Numbersixvalvrde J Simpson Mrs J Simpson 22 Jan 2012
3
Hard Candy (b - bd) Crash/Fourcuil Moth G Wilson Mrs W Moxon 28 Oct 2012
4
Joneys Taj (d - bd) Westmead Joe/Tally Ho Chorus S Nicklin Mr P Nicklin
5
Swift Francis (b - bk) Hondo Black/Precious Kid P Crosse Mrs A Crosse 23 Sep 2012
6
Shelbourne Duffy (d - dkbd) Boherduff Light/Queen Survivor R C Hardy Mr R C Hardy

20:02

20:02 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Olympian Haribo (d - wbk) Fear Haribo/Gazes Hero C N Wilton Ms L Mckim
2
Jonjos Lightning (d - bk) Crash/Highview Honcho J C Irving Mr G Gott
3
Blue Dove (d - be) Zigzag Dutchman/Ciaras Dove P C Thwaites Mr R Wilkinson +
4
Toupe Joe (d - bk) Kiowa Sweet Trey/Living The Dream J A Houfton Mr P Ardley +
5
Seal Of Approval (d - wbk) Charity Jack/Saw Millessa T V Mcgeown Mr T V Mcgeown
6
Honest Value (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Georginas Gem W Brown Mr R King

20:18

20:18 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dooneen Diamond (d - f) Headleys Bridge/Tinkerbell Ellie D J Hammond Mr D J Hammond
2
Droopys Melzer (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Laramie C N Wilton Mr D Johnson +
3
Quill Brite Eyes (d - be) Westmead Hawk/Black Longoria K Davis Mr A Sutton
4
Roscoes Parked (b - bk) Flying Penske/Black Sugar D Boulton Mrs L J Boulton
5
Get Home Dunham (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Drumcrow Katy J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton
6
Rathdaniel Ted (d - bdw) Tyrur Ted/Early Vintage T G White Dogs For Fun Syndicate

20:34

20:34 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Droopys Wisdom (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Gucci P Webster Mr S F Hepburn +
2
Dunham Smuggler (d - bkw) Toms The Best/Stealing Reason J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton
3
Two Shillings (d - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Holborn Beauty D Boulton Mr P Boulton
4
March Of Time (d - bkw) Hondo Black/Bansha Beauty T V Mcgeown Mr T V Mcgeown
5
Olympian Hotspur (d - f) Awesome Impact/Gazes Hero C N Wilton Mr M A Mckim
6
Broughtonfrankel (d - wbk) Aero Blackjack/Well Nell J C Irving Mr F Hayward +

20:50

20:50 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Impatient Gary (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Holborn Beauty J Simpson Mrs J Simpson
2
Miss Maldini (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Away Again D Cooper Mr C S Farley +
3
Saxon Mac (d - bk) Westmead Max/Swift Check C N Wilton Mr S Wilton
4
Tricky Jacob (d - bk) Mineola Farloe/Pimlico Kate R Holt Mr R Holt
6
Headford Frank (d - wbk) Ballymac Maeve/Clobanna Cailin P Webster Mr A Sykes
5
Westeve Lil (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Maglass Eve P Prior The Pie Eaters

21:06

21:06 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Hastings (d - bk) Goldmine Ramble/Dysert Cara D Boulton Mr T Strong
2
Westeve Lucky (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Maglass Eve P Prior The Pie Eaters 20 Apr 2013
3
Weaver Of Dreams (d - f) Blackstone Gene/Jazz Hurricane K Davis Mr K Davis +
4
Penthouse Dove (d - bd) Collision/Shelbourne Julie M L Rae Mr N Simpson-wood
5
Selection Parade (d - bk) Royal Impact/Key Selection C N Wilton Mrs K Wilton
6
Greenhaw Kidz (d - bk) College Causeway/Hi Dash J C Irving Mr G Gott

21:22

21:22 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dunham Eden (d - bk) Clash Harmonica/Droopys Eclipse J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton
2
Early Beauty (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Glasha Belle J G Carter Spa Syndicate
3
Tricky Like That (d - bk) Mineola Farloe/Pimlico Kate R Holt Mr R Holt
4
Glenpadden Rebel (d - bk) Flying Penske/Musical Beauty C N Wilton Mr C N Wilton
5
Megans Miracle (b - be) Black Shaw/Curramore Casino T Chambers Mrs K Chambers
6
Keyjen Star (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Ullid May R C Hardy Mr R C Hardy + 11 Sep 2012

21:38

21:38 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Phanters Edel (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Any Time Again J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton 24 Jul 2014
2
Carib Said So (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/May Said So J G Carter Mr J G Carter +
3
Black Coffee (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Bluebird Honcho T Chambers Mrs K Chambers
4
Dream Catcher (d - wbk) Zigzag Stewart/Valentia Show T G White Mr J Haver
5
Clash Topflight (d - bk) Top Honcho/Clash Minnie J A Houfton Mr S Smith
6
Ballymac Noo (b - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Deirin Moon T V Mcgeown Mr T V Mcgeown

21:54

21:54 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Banish The Blues (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Dims Dippy B G West Mr B G West
2
Stormbeam (d - bk) Brett Lee/Pats Flight P C Thwaites Dragon Security
3
Dunham Dooher (d - bkw) Droopys Kewell/Rich Cigar J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton
4
Dream Show (d - wbk) Zigzag Stewart/Valentia Show T G White Mr J Haver
5
Dunham Mojito (d - bk) Royal Impact/Clash Quickstep J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton
6
Droopys Enigma (d - wbe) Timor Blue/Droopys Zara C N Wilton Mr D Johnson

22:10

22:10 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Wraysbury Falcon (d - bd) Ballymac Malve/Sydney Maid G Wilson Mrs W Moxon
2
Lafontom (d - f) Crash/Elusive Rebel K Davis Mr K Davis
3
Toystory Hawk (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Lumos B G West Mr B G West
4
Dangan Dynamo (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Shoot Dogg R C Hardy Mr J R Hardy
5
Dunham Warrior (d - be) Toms The Best/Stealing Reason J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton
6
Mandalin Wind (b - dkbd) Greenfield Hero/Blueinthewind P Crosse Mrs A Crosse 1 Sep 2014

22:26

22:26 Doncaster
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Broomwell Rocket (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Missy Hissy W Brown Mr W Brown
2
Baby Buddha (b - wbk) Head Bound/Janann D Boulton Mrs L J Boulton
3
Valentia Moll (b - wbk) Zigzag Stewart/Valentia Show T G White Mr J Haver 22 Nov 2012
4
Corporate Crime (d - bk) Head Bound/Unmistakable P Webster Mr S F Hepburn
5
Dunham Daiquiri (b - bk) Royal Impact/Clash Quickstep J A Houfton Mr D L Houfton 17 May 2013
6
Tracksuit Man (d - bd) Trendy Leigh/Extravagant J G Thompson Mr J G Thompson