Peterborough (N/A) Saturday 16th June

19:30

19:30 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Cloncunny Minnie (b - bk) Honcho Classic/Blackstone Mint P G Broome Miss K A Broome 23 Jul 2011
2
Tireragh Dais (b - bd) Balintore Brave/Slip Road M Ogden Mr M Ogden 12 May 2011
3
Lingrawn Gift (b - bd) Goldmine Ramble/Lingrawn Fawna L L Corrigan Mr P R Bunyard 4 Apr 2011
4
Moving Minnie (b - bk) Crash/Moving Fastlane M Ogden Mr S Donaldson
5
Angels Fantasy (b - bk) Never Give Up/Venezuela Rose D A Ward Mrs M A Ward 9 Jun 2010
6
Aero Balboa (d - bk) Maxie Rumble/Aero Ivy D A Ward Mrs M A Ward

19:44

19:44 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Rectory Rihanna (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Farley Wish R P Hamilton Mr R P Hamilton 10 Mar 2012
2
Lissakyle Hawk (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Lissakyle Queen P Ward Mr S Ward
3
Coolnapisha (b - bk) Hondo Black/Bushy Lass P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
4
Deposit Required (d - bk) Dromana Blue/Delwood Dusty L L Corrigan Mr K Payne
5
Deanridge Woody (d - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Deanridge Vixen S J Cull Deanridge Partners
6
Droopys Carol (b - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Droopys Maddy S A Saberton Mr P Elsam +

19:58

19:58 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Catunda Joanie (b - bk) Top Honcho/Your So Vain D A Ward Mr K Thulbourn +
2
Ballymac Cherry (d - bd) Ballymac Kewell/Stisted Domino S J Cull Mrs H J Prince
3
Ballyrhan Summer (b - bkw) Astronomic/Forest Sun R Senior Mr A R V Poulter + 31 Aug 2012
4
Cloncunny Oscar (d - bk) Black Shaw/Blackstone Mint M F Alden Mr M F Alden
5
Bradford Ruso (d - f) Ballymac Ruso/Miss Banoffee C Farmer Mr G Farmer
6
Mine Games (b - bk) Crash/Child Of Mine S A Saberton Mrs K Maughan

20:12

20:12 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Cool Article (b - bk) Head Bound/Cailin Go Maith P Ward Mr P Ward
2
Pride Of Jura (d - bk) Hondo Black/Wilcox Pride M J Rice Mrs E Parton
3
Egmont Gallant (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Egmont Peg P Ward Mrs T S Davis
4
Caz Hitch (d - bk) Tyrur Hestor/Lisas Choice R C Creckendon Mr C C Allnutt +
5
Liffeyside Bang (d - bk) Crash/Child Of Mine R P Hamilton Mr P R Mott
6
Ravel (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Distant Sparky G Spillane Mr J A Lewis +

20:26

20:26 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Crack Out Bubbly (d - bk) Bruce Ali/Droopys Lisa H J Dimmock Mr B Bardell +
2
Gilti Scolari (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Kilcara Joy P Ward Mr P Ward
3
Trumpers Darcy (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Trumpers Lemon M J Rice Mr R Fielding
4
Sharp Move (d - bk) Multibet/Quick And Easy P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
6
Fabulous Show (b - wbk) Droopys Marco/Schofield Damsel S A Saberton Mr A R Green

20:40

20:40 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bushido Blade (d - bk) Eye Onthe Veto/Africa Bamba L L Corrigan Mr R Killingworth
2
Exchequer Centra (d - bk) Head Bound/Very Pretty G Spillane Mrs S Harris +
3
Mays Tendays (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Magpie Tango F W Lenton Mr N G Stokes
4
Sniper Dannybean (d - wbk) Big Daddy Cool/Mandeville Black D R Jinks Miss E J Jinks +
5
Norman Intrepid (b - bk) Hondo Black/Droopys Darina H J Dimmock Mr G D Norman 24 May 2014
6
Romeo Project (d - bk) Droopys Marco/Schofield Damsel S A Saberton Mr M J Lambert

20:53

20:53 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lady Willow (b - bdw) Ballymac Maeve/Pennys Moment D R Pruhs Mr P Brannan
2
Willow Supreme (d - bdw) Ballymac Maeve/Pennys Moment D R Pruhs Mr P Brannan
3
Belgrave Ted (d - dkbd) Daves Mentor/Belgrave Crash R Senior Mr P R Mott +
4
Watchmaker (d - bkw) Head Bound/Orlas Prize L M Steward Mr B Barben
5
Jacquelines Doll (b - bk) Head Bound/Jacquelines Rose R P Hamilton Mr P R Mott
6
Pennyless Girl (b - bk) Razldazl Billy/Droopys Lomasi D R Jinks Mr B G Richardson

21:07

21:07 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Elinor Fab (b - be) Hondo Black/Harriet Grace S A Saberton Mr E D Foster
2
Hawkeye Blackie (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Moyar Meg L M Steward Mr D J Davy
3
Steeple Rd Larry (d - bk) Black Shaw/Upward Tina S J Cull Mr P A Riley
4
Miss Brae (b - bk) Kinloch Brae/Miss Lee D R Pruhs Mr D R Pruhs
5
Recneps Romeo (d - wbk) Droopys Vieri/Chrisaldan S A Saberton Mr P L Bird +
6
Drumgeely Flyer (b - f) Hondo Black/Money Go Lucky G Spillane Mr M Harris 22 Jun 2013

21:20

21:20 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Goosetree Poppy (b - bk) Goosetree Billy/Rutland Lilly E Gowler Mr J Gowler 16 Oct 2011
2
Lady Toni (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Distant Sparky G Spillane Mrs H Aston 30 Nov 2013
3
Joker Mac (d - bk) Ballymac Kewell/Lady Hunting M J Rice Mrs E Parton
4
Dream Classic (b - bk) Honcho Classic/Forest Minnie D R Pruhs The Fenway Flyers
5
Forest Echo (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Forest Sheba P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
6
Willow Blue (d - be) Ballymac Maeve/Pennys Moment D R Pruhs Mr P Brannan

21:34

21:34 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Tagalong Kate (b - bk) Royal Impact/Tagalong Ivy M F Alden Mr M G Davis +
2
Pet Shop Maeve (b - be) Ballymac Maeve/Kilnamack Star M F Alden Mr M F Alden
3
Cassies Gold (b - f) Hondo Black/Cassie Star M Ogden Mr P Phoenix 6 Sep 2012
4
Santiago Fox (d - bk) Goldmind Ramble/Annacarty Rose R Senior Mr P R Mott
5
Aero Creed (d - wbk) Cabra Cool/Lemon Breeze L M Steward Mr D Barnard
6
Max Romeo (d - wbk) Boherna On Air/Shelbourne Peggy H J Dimmock Beanhill Boys

21:48

21:48 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Nova Jess (b - wbk) Head Bound/Lady Nova P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
2
Ullid Babe (b - be) Big Daddy Cool/Ullid Judy G Spillane Mr R Aston +
3
Nova Star (b - bk) Head Bound/Lady Nova P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
4
Questhouse Blaze (d - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Millies Award P G Broome Broomeracing Syndicate
5
Seathwaite Clip (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Breeze Hill Juli E Gowler Mr C T Norman +
6
Goosetree Flash (b - bk) Goosetree Billy/Rutland Lilly E Gowler Mr J Gowler 29 Jun 2012

22:02

22:02 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Harcas (d - be) Go Wild Teddy/Loughloher Tilly P A Braithwaite Mr G E Marshall
2
Bang The Gate (d - bk) Brett Lee/Princeley Lady D R Pruhs Mr P Burgon
3
Jura Jaz (b - wbk) Ballymac Kewell/Lady Hunting M J Rice Mr P A Wells 12 Dec 2012
4
Main Road Cheeky (b - f) Catunda Harry/Mail Road Danni G Spillane Mr M Holderness +
5
Harry Up (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Betty P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
6
Fabulous Africa (b - wbd) Droopys Marco/Schofield Damsel S A Saberton Mr D W Painter 2 Mar 2012

22:16

22:16 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Go On Kitch (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Shes So Special H J Dimmock Mr R Goodman +
2
Knockrour Pele (d - wbk) Droopys Corelli/Knockrour Hetti P Ward Mr P Ward
3
Masada Scolari (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Kyle Atrium D R Pruhs Rmd Plus Sj Syndicate
4
Chico Sweet (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Betty P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
5
Monleek Bay (d - bk) Crash/Lemon Blossom D R Pruhs The Happy Monday Boys
6
Killacolla Deco (d - bk) Hondo Black/Killacolla Lady P Ward Mr P Ward

22:30

22:30 Peterborough
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bushy Miko (d - wbk) Boherna On Air/Marlhill Biddy R C Creckendon Mr R C Creckendon
2
Billis Hotdog (d - bkw) Kinloch Brae/Droopys Precious P Ward Mr P Ward
3
Biddy Duffys (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Tyrur Alyssa D R Pruhs Mr C J Brookes +
4
Dance Rocket (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Lemon Clare P Ward Mr P Ward
5
Cronody Leo (d - bk) Bruce Ali/Ballylaw Jasmine P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
6
Ullid Flash (d - bd) Tyrur Ted/Ullid Abby M F Alden Mr M F Alden