Swindon (BAGS) Friday 13th April

14:08

14:08 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Spirithill Ruby (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Kid Yourself D D Porter Mr D D Porter 19 Feb 2011
2
Splendid Blue (b - be) Black Shaw/Paddys Surprise R P Smith The Honest Bob Syndicate
3
Mint Init (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Sofem A B Mcdowell Mr D M Arnold + 28 May 2012
4
Another Banjo (d - bdw) Rabras Banjo/Fine Belle P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
5
Reidys Scolari (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Mariannes Lady D J Davy Mr D J Davy
6
Sezin Princess (b - f) Fear Haribo/Rays Dream G Gillett Mr G Gillett

14:27

14:27 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Primo Ted (d - wbd) Westmead Hawk/Deneview Royal C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
2
Lord Sugar (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Anville Dame N Colton Mr C Penny
3
Only Option (b - bk) Royal Impact/Babyshan D D Porter Mr D D Porter
4
Kilkenny Calling (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Selsey Tess C A Stringer Ghetto Gang
5
Gortkelly Hudini (d - bk) Westmead Joe/Gortkelly Sky K R Hutton Mr K R Hutton
6
Shepherd Moon (d - bd) Crash/Benvista Katie D J Davy Mr S Mccarroll Jnr

14:47

14:47 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Fermoy Lets Go (b - bk) Black Shaw/Jet Brett G Gillett Mrs R Sollis 1 Jun 2013
2
Vieristrikesback (d - bkw) Droopys Vieri/Crash Black A B Mcdowell Mr N N Doel +
3
Cream Crackered (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Colla Glen P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
4
You Little Tilda (b - bebd) Killahan Phanter/Cabra Belle S M Hughes Mr S L Hitchman
5
Rahina Homestead (b - bk) College Causeway/Homestead Crest R P Smith The Honest Bob Syndicate
6
Wizards Delight (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Benja Mary D D Porter Mr D W Matthews

15:07

15:07 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Catunda Breanna (b - bk) Royal Impact/Catunda Bridie N Colton Mr A J Bateman +
2
Moody Mare (b - bk) Catunda Harry/Bangers Vieri K R Hutton Moody Racing
3
Cefn Cariad (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Gortown Tina D J Davy Mr D J Davy
4
Sparkem Out (b - bd) Icy Joe/Coppeen Flyer K R Hutton Mr K R Hutton +
5
Lemon Angel (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Lemon Blossom R R Evans Mr R R Evans
6
Primo Hotty (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Boherash Grainne C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli

15:28

15:28 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Newtown Luca (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Mandys Riviera S M Hughes Mr P R Garland
2
Fearmead Triumph (b - f) Fear Haribo/Rays Dream G Gillett Mrs A M Magill 18 Jun 2011
3
Come Home Patch (d - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Clemmas Destiny K R Hutton Miss L A Hall
4
Prime Target (d - bk) Tyrur Ted/Avondale Lady R E Dix Mr R E Dix
5
Barnagrane Cait (b - bk) Barngrane Brian/Barnagrane Lass J D Peterson Onehundredandfiftyclub 12 Feb 2013
6
Gunga Man (d - dkbd) Man Of Lamancha/Youre A Topper P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden

15:48

15:48 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
More Bound (d - bk) Head Bound/Tyrur Lady Q P Bevan Mr Q P Bevan
2
Cashen Gizelle (b - bk) Hondo Black/Pencray Lass L D Wallington The Four Macs 5 Jul 2012
3
Donnells Diva (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Cherryhill Biddy J D Peterson Mr T J Absolom
4
Scolari Style (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Geneva Style D D Porter Mr D D Porter
5
Druidswitchcraft (b - bk) Tyrur Ted/Druids Judicial R E Dix Mr R E Dix
6
Fizz Bomb (d - bkw) Galway Mark/Miss Tackle D D Porter Mr K J Mailey

16:08

16:08 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Rushy Dusky (b - bkw) Top Honcho/Dopey Dolly G Gillett Miss D R Mcallister
2
Banki Moon (d - wbk) Ballymac Maeve/Nickies Luck R E Dix Mr R E Dix
3
Warick Avenue (b - bk) Tyrur Ted/Tamna Princess D D Porter Mr D D Porter 25 Sep 2009
4
Bolt The Gate (d - bk) Brookside Bear/Spirithill Joan P V Swadden Fourjustmenandtwocrooks
5
Womans Choice (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Sporty Woman S M Hughes Mr N White
6
Suirview Ross (d - bd) Tullow Rumble/Linguist D D Porter Mr D D Porter

16:27

16:27 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Chubbys Honcho (d - be) Top Honcho/Chubbys Survivor Q P Bevan Mr Q P Bevan
2
Swift Passport (b - bk) Hondo Black/All Magic L D Wallington Mr R E Mcging
3
Brookend Falcon (d - bk) Tyrap Light/Heather Flight R P Smith The Honest Bob Syndicate
4
Hanstown Girl (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Hanstown Vieri J D Peterson Peterson Racing Syndicate 26 Sep 2012
5
Silbury Bluebell (b - wbd) Westmead Hawk/Silbury Dominie A B Mcdowell Mr G M Pooley 2 Sep 2013
6
Whos Mark (d - fw) Tyrur Ted/Whos A Dream D J Davy Mr D J Davy

16:47

16:47 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Mirrors Best (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Farloe Mirror R E Dix Mr G A Ashe +
2
Tabula Decorus (b - bk) Roanokee/Dromana Luka G Gillett Miss P Bold 15 Oct 2011
3
Cut The Bags (d - wbk) Man Of Lamancha/Youre A Topper P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
4
Seiskin Belle (b - bk) Trendy Leigh/Must Fly R P Smith The Honest Bob Syndicate
5
I Know It (d - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Catunda Nina D J Davy Mr D J Davy
6
Silbury Thyme (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Silbury Dominie A B Mcdowell Mr G M Pooley 29 Jun 2012

17:07

17:07 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Boynepark Joe (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lemon Marie K R Hutton Mr E T Freshwater +
2
Durrow Fantasy (b - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Droopys Wiggy R P Smith The Honest Bob Syndicate 12 Dec 2012
3
Kays To Blame (b - wbk) Nobooth For Gary/Central Pine A B Mcdowell Mr C Fowle 13 May 2013
4
Fishersmans Leah (b - bd) Killahan Phanter/Safari Princess K R Hutton Mr K R Hutton
5
Jolly Ramble (d - bd) Goldmine Ramble/Bali Hi Band N Colton Mr S Lee
6
Two For Tango (b - bk) Perrys Tango/Droopys Nectar G Gillett Mr A Antoniou 15 Dec 2012

17:22

17:22 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Bandit Timmy (d - bd) Hondo Black/Go To Mammy S M Hughes The Cider Club
2
Kilrush Mary (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Bredas Angel R P Smith Mr P Fordham 5 Mar 2010
3
Gainstown Disco (b - bk) Gingko/Tullymurry Disco J D Peterson Mr G J Johnson + 20 Sep 2013
4
Grayfox Pearl (b - bk) Mineola Farloe/Creamery Euro N Colton Mr B Fox + 5 Jan 2011
5
Drumna Whisper (b - bebd) Ballymac Maeve/Drumna Tink G Gillett Fearmead Syndicate
6
Der Lone Razor (d - bd) Greenwell Storm/Hail Or Shine K R Hutton The House Of Razor

17:38

17:38 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Jims Silverbirch (d - bew) Top Honcho/Kathryns Ruby Q P Bevan Mr R J Fitchett
2
Cefn Buttons (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Tullovin Lady D J Davy Mr D J Davy
3
Burford Bobby (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Benja Mary D D Porter Mr J Smith
4
Vancouver Petra (b - bk) Head Bound/Hondo Lass R R Evans Mr R R Evans
5
Cefn Devil (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Tullovin Lady D J Davy Mr A W Andrews
6
Effernogue Load (d - bk) Hondo Black/Effernogue Alice K R Hutton Mr D P Murphy 2 Apr 2011

17:56

17:56 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lavally Quest (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Lavally Laura P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
2
Lynnway Rose (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Bower Droopy P V Swadden Mr A R Parrett + 22 Aug 2011
3
Greycott Gromit (d - bk) Toms View/Mrs Burns J D Peterson Mr D G Driver
4
Ballysally Dariz (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Ballysally Angel N Colton Mr M Butler
5
Call Grove (b - wbk) Crash/Call Jer R P Smith Mr D Cobb
6
Bua Dubh (d - bk) Collision/Ardera Gift N Colton Mr S Lemar

18:11

18:11 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Miss Mischief (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Tullovin Lady D J Davy Mr D J Davy 1 Sep 2011
2
Turnpike Indie (b - bk) Geordie Parker/Lissivigeen Pit M W Jeans Mr J A Raeburn 14 May 2013
3
Stir Of Echos (b - bk) Ballymac Maeve/She Sha Reef L D Wallington Mr A K Jones
4
Karma Becky (b - bk) Brett Lee/Cash Mile D D Porter Mr D D Porter
5
Primo Star (d - wbk) Head Bound/Ard Surge C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
6
Blackie Chan (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Malbay Saor R R Evans Mr K R Hutton

Swindon (N/A) Friday 13th April

20:00

20:00 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Farrany Forge (b - bk) Oran Premier/Hilltop Vieri D D Porter Mrs S V Brooke +
2
Classy Art (b - bk) Boherduff Light/Drompark Suzie G Gillett Mr C Millard
3
Black Wings (b - bk) Crash/Jessicas Fancy N P Ralph Jnr Mr N P Ralph (Snr)
4
Napa Star (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Save The Pearl M Walsh Miss T L Coles 4 Aug 2012
5
Killishin Tango (d - bk) Killahan Phanter/Show Class J D Peterson Mr N Rees
6
Swift Deedee (b - bk) Hondo Black/Top Delivery M Walsh Mr R S Hazell

20:15

20:15 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stormy Slogan (d - bk) Surf Lorian/Gunner Black P R Foster Mr C J Kenningham
2
Lake Of Hearts (b - f) Big Daddy Cool/Hi Dash N P Ralph Jnr Mr K E Humphreys
3
Suirview Brave (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Scartview Queen
4
Tarzan Lad (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Speed Of Sound J D Peterson Miss B M Scally
5
Has Anyone Paid (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Lomasi M J Dartnall The Has Anyone Paid Syndicate 17 Apr 2012
6
Suirview Drive (d - bd) Tullow Rumble/Ballymac Dream D D Porter Mr D D Porter
3
Loftus Rose (b - bk) Loftus Ranger/Go Wild Rosie M Walsh Mrs C P Rose 20 May 2013

20:30

20:30 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Dungarvan Flight (d - bk) Bit Chili/Flight Wish J D Peterson Mr M O'brien (Snr)
2
Glynnscrossmitzi (b - wbe) Droopys Vieri/Glynnscross Abby A B Mcdowell Mrs D K Mcdowell + 20 Jul 2011
3
Primo Sophie (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Deneview Royal C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli 25 Apr 2013
4
Autumn Tangler (d - bk) Royal Impact/Oh So Wonderful M Walsh Mr M Walsh
5
Primo Venus (b - bk) Caloona Striker/Final Rinmore C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
6
Suirview Gent (d - bebd) Tullow Rumble/Glenhouse Lass D D Porter Mr D D Porter

20:45

20:45 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Mineola Style (d - f) Hondo Black/Mineola Grand J D Peterson Miss B M Scally
2
Trumpers Isobel (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Trumpers Lemon G Gillett Mr S P Ash + 9 Sep 2012
3
Kelpies Shadow (b - bk) Droopys Vieri/Crash Black A B Mcdowell Mr D M Short + 27 Apr 2013
4
Napa Valley (d - bk) Westmead Joe/Save The Pearl M Walsh Mr M Walsh
5
Primo Rider (d - bkw) Head Bound/Ard Surge C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
6
Strictly Baileys (d - f) Surf Lorian/Shimba Moon Q P Bevan Mr T M Green +

21:00

21:00 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Benamore Cima (d - wbk) Droopys Scholes/Droopys Tetley D L R Elliott Mrs J C Elliott
2
Nightgirls Annie (b - be) Surf Lorian/Shimba Moon Q P Bevan The Seven Night Owls 14 Aug 2011
3
Shanteens Magic (d - be) Honcho Classic/Shanteen Lass D D Porter Mr D D Porter
4
Freddie The Frog (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Westmead Laura C A Stringer Mr C E Scimia
5
Finnure Fuji (b - bk) Crash/Moloskey Classic J D Peterson Miss B M Scally
6
Wroxham Girl (b - f) Mineola Farloe/Creamery Euro N Colton Mr D Barrett 14 Jan 2011

21:15

21:15 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Connor Caitella (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Pearly Queen J D Peterson Mr A J Monaghan
2
Swift Moses (d - bk) Hondo Black/Gifted Woman C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
3
Taipans Snowball (d - wbk) Taipan/Moorfield Sonia N Colton Miss B E Louth
4
Esker Rhyme (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Shoot Dogg D D Porter Mr J C Beer +
5
Gemstone Meg (b - bk) Crash/Swift Jade K R Hutton Mr R Allen 7 Feb 2013
6
Ardmayle Benji (d - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Westmead Oak C A Stringer Mrs H Mcbride

21:30

21:30 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Aoifes Candy (b - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Rhias Beauty N Colton Mr A Candlish
2
Da Rebel Supreme (b - bk) Black Shaw/Catlow R A Jones Mr K E Humphreys 16 Jun 2012
3
Primo Apollo (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Boherash Grainne C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
4
Boozed Aroma (b - wbk) Micks Savings/Campions Folly K R Hutton Mr K R Hutton
5
Silverton Blaze (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Distant Darkie M Walsh Mrs S V Serr
6
Swift Major (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Swift Reel P R Foster Mr M Tucker

21:45

21:45 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Cleenas Louise (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Cleenas Lady M J Dartnall Mr B G Bradshaw + 1 Dec 2011
2
Express Fantasy (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Express Wish K R Hutton Mr R D Owen + 1 Aug 2012
3
Forest Ronaldo (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Forest Ghost P R Foster Mr M S Smith
4
Matties Mate (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Lovely Dog J D Peterson Mrs J Doney +
5
Penskey Rain (d - bk) Flying Penske/Catunda Lorraine K R Hutton Mr E T Freshwater
6
Cleenas Alice (b - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Cleenas Lady M J Dartnall Mr B G Bradshaw + 19 Jul 2012

22:00

22:00 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Scala Cosey (b - dkbd) Westmead Hawk/Malbay Sadie M Walsh Mr G D Rose 4 Jun 2011
2
Mandeville Kit (b - bk) Boherduff Light/Ventry Venture R A Jones Mr P K Hearne
3
Flag Officer (d - fw) Elite State/Lake Lodge K R Hutton Mr K R Hutton +
4
Ardmayle Easy (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Westmead Oak C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
5
Primo Zeus (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Boherash Grainne C A Stringer Mr M Picinelli
6
Brizzle Blue (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Sofem A B Mcdowell Mr D M Arnold +

22:15

22:15 Swindon
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Swift Kennedy (d - f) Hometown Boy Nga/Swift Babe P R Foster Mr C Kennedy +
2
Shelbourne Bella (b - bk) Brett Lee/Shelbourne Star N Colton Mr N C Penny
3
Another Alibi (b - bkw) Tucks Mein/Mewantee D D Porter Mr J C Beer +
4
Barrack Dougie (d - bk) Top Honcho/Way Up Honey R A Jones Mr P K Hearne
5
Black Milo (d - bk) College Causeway/Roeview Pearl J D Peterson Mr M W Johnson
6
Lady Mission (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Lomasi K R Hutton Mr S M Jesty 27 Jun 2013