Sheffield (BAGS) Tuesday 13th March

18:39

18:39 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Diego Andorra (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Podium Chic J R Smith Mrs K Smith
2
Fire Foods (d - bk) Hondo Black/Ballyneale Sky L A Taylorson Firefoods Co Uk
3
Slaneyside Bonny (b - f) Hondo Blue/Slaneyside Sue J R Smith Mrs K Smith 1 Feb 2013
4
Nonas Curls (b - bk) Crash/Smooth Carmel N Melbourne Miss S Hughes 6 Jun 2011
5
White Socks (b - bew) Loyal Honcho/Jo Bluebell M Wainwright Mr R Ashton 15 May 2012
6
Justice For Matt (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Bosca Bell Madam R Warren Matthew Cryer Memorial Trust 13 Dec 2011

18:56

18:56 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Murray Marvel (d - bk) Crash/Jill In Brazil L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
2
Killieford Silk (b - be) Hondo Black/Quare Market M Cutler Mr N S Black + 22 May 2013
3
Briony Brag (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Wentworth Which A Mckenna Mrs P Crutchley 30 Mar 2014
4
Jeninsky (b - bk) Hondo Black/Swift Check M Cutler Mr K E Perrin 21 Aug 2012
5
Russanda Popsy (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Portant Lady E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Russanda Polly (b - bk) Melodys Pat/Miss Dynamite E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 7 Aug 2011

19:11

19:11 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Farloe Warhawk (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Wontbelong B Draper Mr P D Band +
2
Dacent Joker (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Galvanise J D Davy All Good Characters
3
Rockburst Pearl (b - bk) Head Bound/Ballyhill Beauty M J Dartnall Mr I S Mcginnis + 15 Nov 2012
4
Drumcrow Jet (d - be) Killahan Phanter/Drumcrow Nicola D Talbot Mr P Bostock
5
Viking Cheryl (b - bk) Royal Impact/Tromora Wish J E Hayton Mr C Harris
6
Stoneys Rocket (d - wf) Boherna On Air/Marlhill Biddy M A Pugh Mr P Burgon +

19:27

19:27 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Droopys Peaches (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Droopys Geneva E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 23 Feb 2011
2
Bowtime Honcho (d - bk) Top Honcho/Traceys Hero
3
Farloe Ashes (d - bef) Ballymac Maeve/Final Pearl P A Curtin Mr J Miles
4
Boyneside Banty (d - bk) Head Bound/Generosity J E Hayton Mr C Harris
5
Brave Display (b - bkw) Skywalker Ace/Centenarys Jo B Draper Mr B Draper
6
Swabys Tony (d - f) Ballymac Maeve/Speak Out Amy P W Young Mr R J Swaby
2
Mottos Blue (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Mottos Dawn C R Lister Obe Mr S L J Lawson

19:43

19:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Boher Paddy (d - bk) Ballintore Brave/Knock Princess C R Lister Obe Bellharp Syndicate
2
Farloe Hulk (d - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Farloe Rescue B Draper Mr B Draper +
3
Doctor Robert (d - be) Droopys Kewell/Yellow Submarine D Henry Mr D Harper +
4
Lethal Tiger (d - dkbd) Killahan Panther/Elka Pearl E T Parker Mr L C Wiggins
5
Clerihan Gold (d - bd) Goldmine Ramble/Goldmine Sally J Sharp Mr J Sharp
6
Farloe Mysterio (d - bk) Hondo Black/Farloe Charity P A Curtin Mr A R Brandon +

19:58

19:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Pennys Apache (d - f) Crash/Pennys Hillery P Wood Mr P Wood
2
Luke My Lad (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Westgate Winnie A Mckenna Mr J Gordon +
3
Anfi Gem (d - bk) Hondo Blade/Blue Honey C Redden Mr S A Jukes +
4
Nyla Fantasy (b - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Larkhill Megan M Walsh Mr J M Walsh 21 Aug 2010
5
Proper Pink (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Proper Lu Lu A Mckenna Mrs K Stubbs
6
Stepaside Glenis (b - bk) Si Senor/Stepaside Jill J R Smith Mrs K Smith 4 Apr 2013

20:14

20:14 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Yahoo Dillon (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Perlena H Crapper Mr N C Thomas
2
Derrane Jake (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Hollywell First J Wright Alwick Racing Syndicate
3
Swabys Princess (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Rena P W Young Mr R J Swaby 17 Dec 2012
4
Magna Sparrow (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stock Yard Janet B Draper Mr C Self
5
Capoley Ash (d - bd) Kinlock Brae/Blissful Return B Draper Mr M A Elliott +
6
Bush Whitney (b - bk) College Causeway/Droopys Darjina K J Findlay Mr D T Bassett + 6 Sep 2013

20:31

20:31 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Kildare Wren (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mrs R V Hough
2
Ballymac Pet (b - bk) Razldazl Billy/Ballymac Floss M J Dartnall The Pippa Syndicate 1 Apr 2012
3
Rubio (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Droopys Sporty E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
4
Swabys Olly (d - bk) Rumble Impact/Millwards Thebes P W Young Mr R J Swaby
5
Jaytee Monroe (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Dundooan Diva K J Findlay Mr J Turner 25 Feb 2013
6
Droopys Luisao (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Bolero J Wright Mr J R Mclachlan

20:47

20:47 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Boris Johner (d - wbk) Daves Mentor/Simple Pleasure B J Harris Simpletens Syndicate
2
Elwick Bolero (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Bolero M Walsh Mr J R Brown
3
Stepaside Bigjak (d - wbk) Si Senor/Stepaside Dazzel J R Smith Mrs K Smith
4
Boher Legend (d - bk) Balintore Brave/Knock Princess C R Lister Obe Bellharp Syndicate
5
Rockview Venture (d - be) Hondo Black/Babushan J Sharp Mr J Sharp
6
Tynwald Quid (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Ahovoher Rachel F Rawlinson Mr D Lindley

21:02

21:02 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Piercestown Lass (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Ballinabola Side L A Taylorson Mr A Savage
2
Rocket Power (d - wbe) Loyal Honcho/Jo Bluebell M Wainwright Mrs P Sunderland
3
Not Set (d - bk) Yeah Man/Lady Dingle J R Smith Mr F W Lenton
4
Coole West Lady (b - bk) Head Bound/Oklahoma Slippy L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
5
True Jack (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Delia M Cutler Mr A Cutler
6
Slan Le Cookie (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Judicial Express M Wainwright Mr J Maud + 3 Mar 2013

21:17

21:17 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Come Home Ruso (b - f) Ballymac Ruso/Droopys Caoimhe C Hopkins Forge Syndicate
2
Demesne Sparkles (b - wbe) Swords Prince/Demesne Chaz E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
3
Droopys Domingo (d - bk) Rumble Impact/Lady Sky R Warren Mrs K Billard
4
Rusty Streak (b - f) Ballymac Maeve/Mall Highway M Cutler Mr I Atkin
5
Storming Coco (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Laramie M Wainwright Mr J Hepplestone + 21 May 2012
6
Kildare Blue (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mr L J Harrison +

21:31

21:31 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Yellow Submarine (d - wbe) Ningbo Jack/Whitefort Dip M Cutler Mr B Murphy
2
Rhincrew Gemma (b - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Rhincrew Pearl N Melbourne Mr N Melbourne
3
Magna Sapphire (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Magna Princess B Draper B A T Syndicate
4
Oasis (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Westmead Naomi M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright 14 Dec 2011
5
Southwind Pedro (d - bew) Wheres Pedro/Talk To Clara M Cutler Head For Glory Syndicate
6
Sparklee Lou (b - wbk) Brett Lee/Droopys Sparkler J R Smith Battlebridge Group Ltd 16 Jan 2009

21:46

21:46 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Compass Heather (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Hi Flojo M Cutler Mr M Cutler 1 Sep 2012
2
Desert Brett (b - bk) Brett Lee/Express Charm A Mckenna Mr J F Beardow
3
Magna Merry (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Stock Yard Janet B Draper B A T Syndicate
4
Whinmoor Pixie (b - bk) Anhid Bertie/Droopys Mairead M Cutler Mr M Cutler
5
Binas Maldini (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Lyreen Chill E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
6
Garfunkel (d - wbk) Head Bound/Extravagant J R Smith Mr J R Smith

22:01

22:01 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Anville Alright (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Anville Dame M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright 8 Jul 2012
2
Wanandonly (b - be) Droopys Scolari/Forest Bird A Mckenna Mr D L Owen + 27 Jul 2012
3
Ballymac Wave (d - bkw) Ballymac Kewell/Ballymac Kiowa L J Stephenson Miss L J Stephenson
4
Pixie Lott (b - bd) Hondo Black/Droopys Lena L J Stephenson Mr M H Ducker +
5
Stepaside Fizz (b - wbd) Daves Mentor/Ballymac Babe J R Smith Mrs K Smith
6
Kildare Smiler (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mrs K E Barrett +

22:15

22:15 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Lusty Lord (d - bk) Crash/Lusty Sandy L A Taylorson Mrs M A Roberts
2
Toucan Tango (b - bk) Royal Impact/Thai Girl B Draper Mr A Senior 17 Jan 2014
3
Desert Jet (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Express Charm A Mckenna Mr P L Bower
4
Ballymac Serena (b - bk) Royal Impact/Mitsubishi Flyer L J Stephenson Miss L J Stephenson 29 Apr 2012
5
Mays Clara (d - wbk) Crash/Fios Gras M Cutler Mr M Cutler
6
Burnley Blue (b - be) Kerry Green/Selecta Queen J R Smith Mrs K Smith 23 Apr 2013

22:30

22:30 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Class Acre (d - bd) World Class/Broadacres Dido E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
2
Rosden Bale (d - bk) Killahan Panther/Elka Pearl E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
3
Swift Example (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Vatican Reba C Hopkins Mr M A Fletcher +
4
Royston Donna (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Simply Vintage L J Stephenson Mr K R Griffiths
5
Skywalker Daisy (b - bk) Hondo Black/Forest Baby E T Parker Mr A Moazzam
6
Allen Tornado (d - bk) Head Bound/Bluetoon Megan L J Stephenson Mr C Oliver