Harolds Cross (N/A) Friday 12th October

19:55

19:55 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
46651 Lodgefield Ruby (b - f) Hades Rocket/Lodgefield Dawn M Allen 29.41
3
54341 Hondo Clever (d - bk) Hondo Black/Maybe Classy L Orourke 29.36
4
53114 Tarawa (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Montecasino B Magee Mr Brendan Magee (Co. Antrim) 29.85
5
55313 Rushmoor Sam (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Black Hara J Mccorry 29.20
6
21321 Maybe A Dog (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Run On Scooby M Connaughton Maybe-kennels-syndicate (Durrow) 29.39
2
36645 Ballymorefin Pet (b - wbk) Head Bound/Glenasmal Mary J Costello 29.27

20:10

20:10 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
42544 Massimos Nellie (b - bk) Ballymac Bondi/Donna Dolly M Sax 29.81
2
56544 Ballymac Amigo (d - bk) Green Heat/Polar Floss L Orourke 29.40
3
51534 Dangerous Ballet (b - bk) Flying Stanley/Archers Sapphire A Kinsella Ready-to-go-three-syndicate (Ashbourne) 29.83
5
64351 Kielduff Cool (d - bkw) Cabra Cool/Currans Merc Syndicate 29.20
6
25566 Batman Tom (d - bk) Heart Rumble/Mama Tina J Slevin Mr. James Stafford (Oldtown) 29.67
4
46236 Shreks Headon (d - bk) Crash/Podium Chic J Casey

20:25

20:25 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Floodys Max (d - bd) Bogside Jake/Come Black Again
2
26655 Nova Jack (d - f) Catunda Harry/Oola Princess B Elliott Mr. Christopher Fahy (Co. Tipperary ) 17.71
3
53234 Ferryforth Twirl (b - bk) Allmightyjack/Lurriga Lotto M Connaughton 18.47
4
55352 Ballydaniel Sham (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Ballydaniel Jojo B Mullan 17.82
5
22315 Chubbys Ted (d - bd) Tyrur Ted/Chubbys Survivor A Dunne Mr. Peadar Mcgarvey 17.74
6
33432 Car Control (d - bk) Climate Control/Floras Lisa D Carr Mrs. Mary Carr (Co. Kildare ) 17.83
1
14634 Spruce Evra (d - bk) Head Bound/Spruce Minnie G Loughnane

20:40

20:40 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Sigma Anto (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Legal Shifter
2
52253 Droopys Crumlin (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Dakota A Osullivan Mr. Anthony Osullivan (Clondalkin) 28.94
3
24122 Ravenswood Buck (d - f) Forest Jack/Forest Maggie G Barber 28.94
5
24515 Barneys Flying (d - bk) Head Bound/Must Be Fast A Donnelly Miss Abbie Donnelly (Co. Kildare ) 28.96
6
35466 Almost Icy (b - wbk) College Causeway/Almost Chilli N Murray Mr Bryan Davies 29.94
1
34252 Laser Transfer (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Pass The Two B Curran 29.14
4
43225 Sweetness (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Swift Silver P Phelan 29.27

20:55

20:55 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11162 Foxwood Minstrel (d - dkbd) Duke Special/Foxwood Aoife T Travers 29.31
2
31444 Nickys Boy (d - bk) Head Bound/Clonad Mist M Costigan 29.11
3
21415 Imaal Slaney (d - wbe) Imaal Master/Immal Tina C Walshe 29.29
4
31462 Mickmo Boy (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Corridor Sprint J Collins 29.27
5
46261 Rathdaniel King (d - bk) Droopys Maldini/Rathdaniel Judy S Jones 29.41
6
51463 Cha Cha (b - bk) College Causeway/One Late Surge F L Fallon 29.21

21:10

21:10 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
51642 Kearneys Fairy (b - bk) Bruce Ali/Queens Island T Kearney 29.02
2
12121 Nikitas Swallow (b - bk) Head Bound/Nikitas Rose J Melia Mr James Melia (Co Kildare) 29.26
3
36531 Ballyglavin Rose (b - bebd) Rumble Impact/Cavies Cutie W White Master Mikey Osullivan (Co. Cork ) 29.20
4
41331 Gainstown Mike (d - bkw) Droopys Scholes/Bims Girl J Slevin Master Jamie Slevin (Co. Meath ) 29.73
5
45554 Kielduff House (d - bkw) Tallinn/Golf Crazy A Cribbin 29.77
6
31645 Cheese Please (d - f) Bogside Jake/Moneyhill Magic L Orourke Ms Deborah Orourke (Co Dublin) 29.09

21:25

21:25 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
34125 Coom Captain (d - be) Black Shaw/Lukies Cailin D Doherty Mr. Michael Murphy (Co. Kerry ) 29.58
2
52136 Tantallons Flame (d - bk) Head Bound/Tantallons Girl D Rennicks 29.26
3
42421 Royal Highflyer (b - be) Ballymac Maeve/Axle Grease O Bray Mr. Oliver Bray (Co. Meath ) 29.42
4
11133 Lady Vie (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Furious Flare T Lynch 29.69
5
64415 Walk On Stevie (d - wbk) Head Bound/Parisienne Way Syndicate Village-crew-syndicate (Broomhall) 29.83
6
11444 Corrachoill Max (d - bk) Crash/Howleys Pride A Mcandrew 29.37

21:40

21:40 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21651 Lodgefield Start (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Lodgefield Dawn P Traynor Mr. Peter Traynor (Naas) 28.75
2
13253 Kinloch George (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Pennys Jupiter L Orourke 28.87
3
12315 Go On Diesel (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Forest Peg G Barber Mrs. Brenda Hatch (Co. Dublin ) 28.96
4
53226 Head Rock (d - bk) Head Bound/Nikitas Rock J Melia Mr James Melia (Co Kildare) 29.75
5
51222 Swift Impulse (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Swift Reel S Graham 28.88
6
61544 Laytown Coast (b - bk) Head Bound/Generosity D Reynolds T-m-p-syndicate (Newtown) 29.65

21:55

21:55 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
31556 Ferry Boat (d - fw) Ballymac Maeve/Strangford Katie J Mccorry
2
12115 Brae House (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Nikadee P Coyle
3
56531 Curryhills Taby (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Patio Rose M Carr 30.93
4
64321 Dimwit (d - bd) Ballymac Bondi/Ashcarne Blondie G Murphy Mr. Liam Orourke (Co. Dublin ) 30.75
6
51652 Cathals Champ (d - bk) Head Bound/Trashers Dasher T Byrne 30.51
5
15341 Rhuglen Lady (b - bew) Imaal Master/Immal Tina J Donoghue 30.65

22:10

22:10 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11516 Winetavern Rory (d - bk) Brett Lee/Strawberry Leaf J Hegarty 29.41
2
42661 Heroes Romance (d - be) Westmead Hawk/River Splendour J Hackett Mr. Jim Hackett (Co Dublin) 29.13
3
43423 Seize The Day (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Pistol Late S Casey Mr Seamus Casey 29.38
4
53345 Robeen Rascal (b - bk) Head Bound/Prawn Cocktail M Carroll Mr. Martin Carroll (Co. Kildare ) 29.19
5
46331 Brewers Trim (d - bk) Crash/Cherrygrove Zulu A Kinsella 29.36
6
11665 Stano (d - bd) Flying Stanley/Mahmorcot Lady M Connaughton 29.68

22:25

22:25 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
55613 Spot The Hawk (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Lively Jubbley B Torkington Miss H J Dimmock 31.93
2
22225 Forest Gerry (d - bk) Royal Impact/Smooth Rhythm G Barber
3
53315 Cavansheath Kirk (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Anville Dame J Chambers Ms. Jacinta Chambers (Co. Kildare ) 32.02
4
11125 Clydal Rumble (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Clydal Susie T Clyne Mr. Thomas Clyne 31.91
5
21541 Cavansheath Raul (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Cavansheath Kate L Cribbin 31.38
6
14356 Pie Minister (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Benro Lucky A Moran Mr. Michael Moran (Co. Wicklow ) 31.37