Shelbourne Park (N/A) Thursday 7th November

20:00

20:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
62625 Catunda Charlott (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Jamaican Star M Gilbert Mr. Michael Byrne (Dublin 9 )
2
31365 Gunboat Terrific (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Blueview Duchess N Brown
3
24454 Woe Katie (b - bk) Head Bound/Blasket Music D Morrissey Ms. Kitty Morrissey (Co. Kilkenny )
4
63534 Blenhiem Ice (d - wbd) Skywalker Ace/Cailin Go Deas T Mcgrane Mr. Paul Duffy (Monaghan)
5
31525 Glory Champ (d - bkw) Head Bound/Droopys Poppy S Duncan
6
15163 Figaruso (d - bk) Ballymac Ruso/Droopys Caoimhe K Ramsbottom 30.40

20:15

20:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
54335 Dons Ego (d - bkw) Express Ego/Clover Petal M Doherty Mr Don Walsh (Knocknagoshel) 29.40
2
64355 Glenasmal Queen (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Ballymorefin Meg M Kerns 29.93
3
26243 Highview Grace (b - bk) Hades Rocket/Coolemount Flair G Merriman Mr. Patrick Merriman (Co. Offaly ) 29.44
4
34413 Ring Paddy (d - be) Black Shaw/Twilight Blues L Mason 29.48
5
33256 Riverside Swift (d - bd) Leeview Jet/Riverside Esther G Holland 30.04
6
43224 Brewers Margaret (b - bkw) College Causeway/All Claddagh L Kinsella Mr. Laurence Kinsella (Co. Dublin ) 29.53

20:30

20:30 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11136 Glory Kitten (b - bk) Head Bound/Droopys Poppy S Duncan 19.61
2
24512 Crown Susie (b - bd) Ballymac Maeve/Like A Bunny V Morris Mr Thomas Dolan (Galway) 19.04
3
56416 Millroad Impact (d - bk) Royal Impact/Moneygall Larky C Tobin Mr. Richard Lanigan (Rathkeale) 19.32
4
31233 Miss Mitsy (b - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Ballymac Mitsy L Dowling
5
64144 Sigma Aaron (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Legal Shifter T Mcgrane
6
12114 Ballymac Button (d - bkw) Premier Fantasy/Ballymac Okee L Orourke 19.40

20:45

20:45 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
24351 Meg Black Hawk (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Ballymorefin Meg M Kearns Mrs. May Kearns (Rathfarnham) 29.48
2
24131 Dundrum King (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Superstar Pearl K Losty Mr. Paddy Mcardle (Dundrum) 29.10
3
13212 Band Major (d - wbk) Accordello/Gogetembaby L Kinsella 29.10
4
111 Doyourhomework (d - bk) Sheepwalk Mac/Rule Braker W Leonard 30.32
5
24511 Garryglass Messi (d - bk) Crash/Garryglass Jess K Ramsbottom
6
Woodhaven Penny (d - bk) Royal Impact/Pennys Kim
6
11164 Conna Messi (d - bk) Crash/Kingsmill Aine M Noonan Mr. Matthew Noonan (Co. Cork ) 29.15

21:00

21:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11235 Millstreet Duke (d - be) Westmead Hawk/Little Flutter R Wheeler 30.58
2
34233 Excess Reserves (d - wbk) Bandicoot Tipoki/Townspark Lass M Kirwan
3
11334 Vulturi (d - dkbd) Westmead Hawk/Ballymac Penske L Dowling
4
52142 Native Custom (d - bk) Razldazl Billy/Dear Prudence N Oconnell 30.87
5
12643 Riverside Diva (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Duck Fat G Holland
6
23143 Lolos Spanner (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Lolos Choice R Craven 30.66

21:15

21:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
16221 Totos Tank (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Lady Deise G Holland Mr. Tony Mccormack (Co. Offaly ) 28.99
2
21432 Bunlahy Basil (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Youraisemeup E Dunne Ms. Ciara Bransfield (Co. Longford ) 29.58
3
Raheny Rocket (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Larkhill Dreamer
4
11111 Chancery Shaw (d - bk) Royal Impact/Another Issue M Mullaney 29.20
5
12223 Woulda (d - bk) Blackstone Gene/Tyrur Rosanna N Lynch Ms. Nuala Lynch (Rhode) 29.50
6
31243 Decimate (d - bef) Ballymac Maeve/Fairy Gate M Gilbert 29.79
3
11112 Jazz Hero (d - f) Zero Ten/Jazz Legend P Comerford 29.40

21:30

21:30 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21231 Barefoot Blazer (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Camp Lady P Hennessy 29.47
2
12121 Graigues Trade (b - bk) Brett Lee/Graigues Haze D Morrissey
3
1112 Shes A Dream (b - dkbd) Kinloch Brae/Airport Boss B Mooney 29.37
4
21111 Kilbarry Velvet (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Kilgowan Iris G Holland
5
16145 Class Decision (b - bk) Westmead Diver/Cottage Pearl K Losty 29.51
6
56163 Cantkeepmein (b - bk) Head Bound/Come On Chloe D Mccartney 29.94

21:45

21:45 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
22212 Kiel Razzle (d - bk) Razldazl Billy/Dear Prudence N Oconnell 29.10
2
41123 Garryglass Sammy (d - bk) Crash/Garryglass Jess K Ramsbottom Mr. Karol Ramsbottom (Portlaoise) 29.31
3
43311 Redwood Miller (d - wbk) Head Bound/Moynevilla Babe A Gleeson 29.30
4
12133 Amcas Pines (b - bd) Castle Pines/Distant Delight L P Collins Mr Lester P Collins 29.51
5
45512 Davran Clio (b - bk) Swords Prince/Lady Clio M Gilbert The-granville-syndicate (Killiney) 29.33
6
12531 Riverside Breda (b - bd) Leeview Jet/Blakes Fawn G Holland R-t-and-c-syndicate (Athassel Abbey) 29.13

22:00

22:00 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
61644 Gurtmullen (d - bk) Bandicoot Tipoki/Townspark Lass J Kirwan 29.14
2
25222 Swords One (d - bk) Swords Prince/Strawberry Leaf M Gilbert 29.22
3
34326 An Tochar Carlos (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Farran Tina L Mason Mrs. Christine Shortt (Co. Wicklow ) 29.24
4
22234 Smart Hawk (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Honcho Catunda M P Bergin 29.18
5
52224 Every Kingdom (b - bk) Tyrur Lee/Tyrur Alyssa G Holland 30.07
6
16232 Talitas Girl (b - bk) Tyrur Lee/Talita Beauty R Carberry 29.38

22:15

22:15 Shelbourne Park
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
43443 Say Si Si (d - bk) Ullid Conor/Tyrur Paris P Hennessy 29.32
2
25626 Ballintine Star (d - bk) College Causeway/Sink The Pink R Melia Mr. Raymond Melia (Naas)
3
35124 Sigma Danny (d - bk) Ninja Jamie/Illtellyouthis T Mcgrane 29.37
4
Mandys Blossom (b - be) Hondo Black/Keiles Blossom
5
26235 Doc Martin (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Tommys Tyrant R Mckeown 29.41
6
21655 Mr Brightside (d - bk) Tyrur Lee/Tyrur Alyssa G Holland 29.33
4
55626 Valeries Girl (b - bk) Head Bound/Grayslands Pixie P Noone 29.22