Sheffield (BAGS) Tuesday 6th August

18:38

18:38 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11164 Farloe Barracuda (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Youraisemeup B Draper B A T Syndicate 15.88
2
21111 Bowtime Fella (d - bk) Black Shaw/Azzurri Countess J Drake Mr J Drake + 15.98
3
21463 Drumsna Major (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Drumsna Debbie J A Little Mr B Campbell 16.29
4
15141 Knocknacree Ash (d - bk) Central City/Rude Ann P J Rosney Mr R Preece 16.19
5
63245 Whack Wallop (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Zina Marina R J Thompson Miss D Marshall + 16.15
6
34423 Fridays Dynamo (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Fridays Lee J Sharp Mr J Sharp 16.44

18:56

18:56 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
13234 Standupharry (d - bk) Cabra Cool/Melodys Dingle C T Lund Mr G J Holman 39.99
2
41335 Glenpadden Isle (b - f) Vans Escalade/Mucical Beauty B Draper Mr B Draper 39.98
3
36345 Droopys Roo (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Westmead Joy J Sharp Mr J Nordoff + 40.46
4
41131 Truly A Lady (b - bkw) Crash/Bansha Folly N Melbourne Mr G D Harley + 2 Feb 2013
5
34145 Freedom Reno (d - wbk) College Causeway/Serrano J G Hurst Arent We Blessed Syndicate
6
13266 Drumsna Hero (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Drumsna Debbie J A Little Mr B Campbell

19:11

19:11 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
55212 Eques (d - bk) Loyal Honcho/Lovely Tina C Hopkins Mr C Crampton + 29.17
2
52113 Frankbrunosbro (d - be) Droopys Scholari/Drumcrow Martina C Jones Mrs L Jones 30.16
4
22361 Freddy Thelegend (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Final Gold C R Lister Obe The Legends 29.55
5
31464 Bowtime Regan (d - wf) Ballymac Ruso/Killough Belles J Sharp Mr J Sharp 29.79
6
22333 Jamestown Prince (d - bk) Royal Impact/Owens Rover P J Rosney Miss J M Mccombe + 29.59
3
11523 Glenpadden Bolt (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Glen Padden Bay B Draper B A T Syndicate 29.28

19:26

19:26 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
53636 Droopys Cinders (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Stay With Me J Sharp Mrs J Lewis + 30.46
2
54544 Lethal Roy (d - bk) Head Bound/Moneycall Larky C Hopkins Sub Zero Uk Syndicate 29.43
3
12146 Yorkshire Coral (b - bk) Droopys Power/Lifes Goose B Draper Mr T Burfitt 29.42
4
22445 Viking Harry (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Georgie J E Hayton Mr C J Harris
5
11315 Tullymurry Verse (d - bk) Royal Impact/Tullymurry Trend S Hewitt Mr S Hewitt 29.71
6
53642 Toystory King (d - wbd) Shelbourne Aston/Toystory Lady J Drake Mr K D Woodhead 29.55

19:42

19:42 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
55256 Viking Cheryl (b - bk) Royal Impact/Tromora Wish J E Hayton Mr C J Harris 40.81
2
25166 Swift Galway (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Swift Edith C Hopkins Mr S R Hopkins + 40.04
3
63422 Luke My Lad (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Westgate Winnie A Mckenna Mr J Gordon + 40.17
4
31611 Farmers Snap (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Droopys Flo J Sharp Mr S I Holmes
5
52611 Coolykereen Dip (d - f) Westmead Joe/Dims Nippy C Jones Mrs L Jones 40.34
6
65111 Fearsome Liberty (b - bk) Hondo Black/Blonde Pearl J A Marriott The Secret Seven 11 Apr 2014 40.13

19:58

19:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11244 Crossfield Aly (b - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Crossfield Toni K J Ferguson The Selebians 29.74
3
42115 State College (d - bk) College Causeway/Freedom State J Bateson Mr J Slater 29.22
4
33115 Bit View Beauty (b - bk) Hondo Black/Glenadda Beauty R J Thompson Miss D Marshall +
5
51621 Tullymurry Bolt (d - bk) College Causeway/Unbridled Song E T Parker Mr I Wallis 29.63
6
12115 Boherna West (d - bk) Westmead Scolari/Boherna Pet J Drake Mr K D Woodhead
2
12326 Powerhouse Jack (d - bk) Timor Blue/Gogetemjackie E T Parker Mr T G Foster 29.52

20:13

20:13 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
41623 Ballymac Chosen (d - f) Burnpark Champ/Ballymac Lefanta S Race Head It On Syndicate 39.73
2
51111 Stepaside Glenis (b - bk) Si Senor/Stepaside Jill J R Smith Mrs K Smith 4 Apr 2013 39.84
3
12631 Boherna Rock (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Hondo On Air P Wood Mr R Collins
4
64561 Ballymac Sandra (b - bk) Ballymac Kewell/Coolavanny Blue R B Harwood Mr T J Breedon
5
51132 Thurlesbeg Ceasr (d - bd) Hometown Boy Nga/Boherna Pet P Barlow Mr M Hugill +
6
65633 Redwood Alice (b - be) College Causeway/Sizzling Sarah E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 39.86

20:28

20:28 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
32142 Candlelight King (d - bk) Black Shaw/Droopys Peaches E T Parker Mr M Crosthwaite 29.18
2
41325 Bucks Blade (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Mottos Dawn C R Lister Obe Mr S Laybourn 29.08
3
11111 Remember Scotie (d - wbk) Rayvin Giovanni/Lefanta Katie S Race Head It On Syndicate
4
41141 Johnny Kwango (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Zina Marina A Clarke Mr A Clarke 29.10
5
42111 Bar Monroe (d - bk) Head Bound/Bombagenic Babe C T Lund Mr G J Holman 29.70
6
11111 Kowloon Conner (d - bk) Hondo Black/Killaharry Dawn B Draper Mr T J Connelly 29.04

20:43

20:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
32215 Droopys Pride (d - bk) Blackstone Gene/Exiles Pride E T Parker Mrs E T Parker + 29.36
2
44151 Head Iton Eoin (d - bk) Hondo Black/Smooth And Soft P J Rosney Mr A F Johnson + 29.28
3
36113 Hillcroft Joe (d - bk) Top Honcho/Hillcroft Josie M Hurst Mr M Hurst 29.30
4
11135 Glenpadden Post (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Glen Padden Bay B Draper B A T Syndicate 29.28
5
16115 Bowtime Sykes (d - bk) Big Daddy Cool/Borna Moon J Bateson Mr A Rhodes 29.82
6
31231 Mottos Blue (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Mottos Dawn C R Lister Obe Mr S L J Lawson 29.49

20:58

20:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
22613 Farloe Tommy (d - bdw) Westmead Diver/In The Bag B Draper B A T Syndicate 16.37
2
21142 Stepaside Eagle (d - wbk) Westmead Eagle/Stepaside Penny J R Smith Mrs K Smith 16.20
3
52651 Movealong Andy (d - bk) Head Bound/Movealong Sutty C Jones Mrs L Jones
4
42624 Knockbawn Raven (d - bk) Black Shaw/Costly Flight J G Hurst Mrs T A Hurst 16.35
5
41412 Phanters Capri (b - bk) Killahan Phanter/Shelbolurne Capri E T Parker Mr J A Burton + 16.38
6
35116 Ballymac Mozart (d - wbk) Green Heat/Ballymac Vicky R J Thompson Mr M Blood + 16.41

21:14

21:14 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
15221 Swift Brian (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Swift Silver R Warren Mrs K Billard + 29.86
2
55424 Southwind Jet (d - bebd) Ballymac Maeve/Mikos Classic K E Perrin Head For Glory Syndicate 29.92
3
31546 Dodreamscometrue (b - bd) Crash/Droopys Geisha E T Parker Mr I Wallis 30.07
4
43444 Redstone Fasal (d - bk) College Causeway/Droopys Abigail E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 29.88
5
55316 Stepaside Beatie (b - dkbd) Si Senor/Stepaside Dazzel J R Smith Mrs K Smith 12 Dec 2011 29.91
6
11125 Delwood Mitzi (b - bk) Just The Best/Foulden Slippy R Warren Mr T D Hawksworth 30.02

21:31

21:31 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
35242 Sporting Tonga (d - bk) Blackstone Gene/Sporting Alone M Cutler Mr I Atkin 30.29
2
24311 Alfie Joe (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Rockmount Euro R Warren Treeton Greyhound Racing Club 29.87
3
56612 Southwind Bandit (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Ivory K E Perrin Mr K E Perrin 30.00
4
44126 Ardera Eclipse (d - bk) Archaton Pine/Ardera Kay E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 29.89
5
22454 Deltic Sparkler (b - bk) Crash/Mitzie N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne + 30.02
6
16551 Swift Blaze (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Precious Kid R Warren Mr M Ashton + 26 Jun 2014 30.35

21:46

21:46 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21131 Duvall Santos (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Swift Eva C Hopkins Mr C Crampton + 29.51
2
21213 Glenpadden Lake (b - bd) Vans Escalade/Musical Beauty B Draper Mrs J Bacon + 29.56
3
33134 Farkland Stream (d - be) Droopys Maldini/Shades Of Snow E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 29.53
4
64345 Stepaside Haribo (d - wbd) Fear Haribo/Stepaside Dazzel J R Smith Mrs K Smith 29.63
5
61535 League Winner (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Flying Winner J R Smith Mr J R Smith 29.53
6
32541 Demesne Voyage (d - wbk) Swords Prince/Demesne Chaz E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 29.58

22:00

22:00 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
53444 Curie (b - bk) Droopys Vieri/Perrys Lace J R Smith Mr J Million 14 Feb 2014 29.76
2
11222 Zazamix (b - bk) Head Bound/Ballerin Lass E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 30.11
3
31333 Hawks Lightning (b - bebd) Westmead Hawk/Felltop Bargain N Melbourne Mr L Fenton 29.77
4
16111 Swift Oasis (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Swift Pewter M Cutler Mr D Walsh + 10 Dec 2013 30.16
5
51225 Tiparban (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Droopys Ivory K E Perrin Mr K E Perrin 29.95
6
12235 Delwood Marie (b - bk) Just The Best/Foulden Slippy R Warren Mrs M L Hawksworth 13 Sep 2013 29.87

22:15

22:15 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
33241 Katie Jane (b - wbk) Ballymac Maeve/Strangford Katie M Cutler Mr M Cutler 30.20
2
33512 Ardera Robin (b - bk) Ardera Power/Ardera Jingle M Cutler Mr M Cutler 30.21
3
21461 Glaise Bud (d - bd) Vans Escalade/Golden Sunset P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson 30.25
4
21315 Toberadora Gina (b - dkbd) Westmead Hawk/Respect For Lee E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 30.40
5
16563 Slaneyside Tomjo (d - bk) Archaton Pine/Shades Of Lola J R Smith Mr J R Smith 30.27
6
22312 Camoranesi (d - bk) Honcho Classic/Capel Ebony P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson 30.35

22:30

22:30 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
52312 Farloe Kyle (d - f) Hondo Black/Farloe Reserve B Draper Mr B Draper 29.61
2
12613 Ryma Boca (b - bk) College Causeway/Sink The Pink E T Parker Mrs E T Parker 29.61
3
14413 Stepaside Cindy (b - f) Stepaside Budgie/Malbay Cindy J R Smith Mrs K Smith 24 Sep 2011 29.67
4
52612 Bugtin Jack (d - f) Crash/Corrig Nikita N Melbourne Mrs J Melbourne 29.32
5
13511 Cortaflex Fen (b - bk) Hometown Boy Nga/Returned Fire E T Parker Mr C Stocks + 29.61
6
13221 Mufasa Scar (d - bk) Vans Escalade/Dazzle Special P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson 29.59