Harolds Cross (N/A) Friday 5th October

19:50

19:50 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
35511 Maureens Admiral (d - bd) Ninas Worldclass/Smooth Point M Lavin 29.41
2
14312 Brewers Way (b - bk) College Causeway/All Claddagh L Kinsella 29.30
3
55511 Ferryforth Tom (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Ferryforth Lark M Connaughton 29.34
4
46152 Ballymac Addis (d - bk) Burnpark Champ/Ballymac Sophie L O'rourke 29.39
5
51136 Pal Val (b - f) Prince Monalulu/Bangor Clara P Merriman Mr. Patrick Merriman (Dublin 10 ) 29.36
6
51151 Winetavern Rory (d - bk) Brett Lee/Strawberry Leaf J Hegarty 29.41

20:04

20:04 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
32412 Ravenswood Buck (d - f) Forest Jack/Forest Maggie G Barber 28.94
2
64255 Glown Bound (d - wbk) Head Bound/Floras Fantasy D Carr Mrs. Mary Carr (Co. Kildare ) 29.15
3
46441 Walk On Stevie (d - wbk) Head Bound/Parisienne Way Syndicate Village-crew-syndicate (Broomhall) 30.05
4
35213 Tantallons Flame (d - bk) Head Bound/Tantallons Girl D Rennicks 28.94
5
41323 Oran Prince (d - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Oran Majestic D Reynolds 29.01
6
12331 Beaming Owl (b - bk) Hondo Black/Finally Arrived R Mckeown 29.08

20:18

20:18 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
34254 Group Blinder (d - bk) Head Bound/Group Special C Hanley Mrs. Clare Hanley (Co. Tipperary ) 43.23
2
32154 Cavansheath Raul (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Cavansheath Kate L Cribbin 42.52
3
53623 Baby Sky (b - bk) Head Bound/Ballyhill Tripod E Birkmyre 20 Feb 2014 42.75
4
24534 Glenmore Beauty (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Lorraines Black E Brien Mr. Jason Carmody (Monagea) 42.41
5
45625 Belcarra Hero (d - wbk) College Causeway/Deerpark Angel J Mahony Mr Gerry Walsh (Tullamore)
6
52536 Hi Runaway (b - bk) Astronomic/Hi Dash M A J Dooley

20:32

20:32 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
14212 Ballyhill Reward (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Olympic Audrey E Birkmyre
2
61165 Phoenix Wal (d - bk) College Causeway/Droopys Top Gal J Slevin 29.72
3
21316 Hanahs Mum (b - bk) Hondo Black/Rachels Picture J Collins 28.96
4
13144 Nickys Boy (d - bk) Head Bound/Clonad Mist M Costigan 29.11
5
34112 Tried Before (b - wbk) Daves Mentor/Timmies Stapler D Brennan Mr D Brennan 29.74
6
35252 Cill Dubh Walsh (d - bk) Ballyhoe Marble/Cill Dubh Millie M J P Syndicate Mr Michael Berginjnr. (Co. Kilkenny ) 29.48

20:46

20:46 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
12336 Goinglight Girl (b - bk) Foleys Folley/Blueinthewind G Silcock 28.87
2
12116 Ringtown Snowy (d - wbk) Head Bound/Ringtown Blue P Hennessy 28.63
3
11124 Bubbly Rocky (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Soviet Cheyenne T C Club 28.61
5
13335 Ballycowen Hero (b - bk) Head Bound/Madam Hero D Carroll 28.88
6
22335 Liscahane Shaw (d - bk) Black Shaw/Liscahane Fiery D Silles 28.97
4
24324 Panc The Prank (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Fairhill Lady D Buckley 29.03

21:00

21:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
15113 Swanley Champ (d - bk) Burnpark Champ/Sydney Swan J Mcgee 28.96
2
Bean Means Heinz (b - bk) Crash/Hollysbean
3
64542 Hay Lucky Reem (b - bk) Droopys Vieri/Soviet Cheyenne J Hay Mr. J. Hay (Kilmallock) 28.84
4
25521 Knight Magic (d - bk) College Causeway/Give Some More R Mckeown 29.08
5
11511 Canford Rules (d - be) Ballymac Maeve/Lemon Blossom A Mcandrew Mr. Adrian Mcandrew (Naas) 28.92
6
12533 Royal Scholar (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Axle Grease O Bray Mr. Oliver Bray (Co. Meath ) 29.15
2
13412 Tierans Pride (d - bk) Droopys Vieri/Trionas Choice O Bray 28.91

21:15

21:15 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
21435 Pie Minister (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Benro Lucky A Moran Mr. Michael Moran (Co. Wicklow ) 42.57
2
22511 Ballymac First (b - be) Burnpark Champ/First Refusal L O'rourke The-first-syndicate (Garristown) 42.70
3
42331 Black Bolero (b - bk) Crash/Longford Lady B Curran Ms Margaret Curran (Kildare ) 22 Sep 2014 43.26
4
41111 Winetavern Crash (d - bk) Crash/Frosty Mist T J Maxwell Mr. Noel Byrne (Baltinglass)
5
26142 Howling Wind (d - bk) Crash/Pass The Two J O'connor Mr M Emery
6
35141 Up In Time (b - bkw) Mullaghmore Man/Candy Kisses S Dooley Mr Sean Dooley (Co Carlow) 42.70

21:30

21:30 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
11111 Ballyhill Sub (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Olympic Audrey P Matthews Mr. Erwin Birkmyre (Crumlin) 28.66
2
12221 Isabels Boy (d - bk) Foleys Folley/Blueinthewind G Silcock Miss Trisha Magennis (Banbridge) 28.66
3
23133 Glenardan (d - bk) Hondo Black/Gleneyre L F Kirley 28.76
4
12223 Barefoot Printer (d - bk) Black Shaw/Westmead Sue J Carey Mr. Bryan Murphy (Ky1-1202) 28.72
5
11122 Razldazl Luke (d - wbk) Razldazl Billy/Local Mol D Ruth 28.50
6
11112 Castlelyons Cofi (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Dicks Ould Doll E Fitzgerald 28.57

21:45

21:45 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
65131 Rathglass Robin (d - wbk) Crash/Generosity D Reynolds Mr. Charles Hyland (Dublin 6w ) 30.24
2
15156 Sheepwalk Mead (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Amarillos Best M Taggart 30.81
3
66141 Saleen Tompajoe (d - f) Saleen Spring/Hondo Black D Brennan
4
33321 Floodys Jack (d - bk) Bogside Jake/Come Black Again W Dunne
5
24115 Lodgefield Quest (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Lodgefield Dawn P Traynor Mr. Peter Traynor (Naas) 30.22
6
21165 Big Surprise (d - bk) College Causeway/One Late Surge F L Fallon Mr. Francis L. Fallon (Dublin 14 ) 30.14

22:00

22:00 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
16124 Cumann Knievel (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Bonny Prim D Lavelle
2
31116 Foxwood Minstrel (d - dkbd) Duke Special/Foxwood Aoife T Travers 30.54
3
44133 Gainstown Mike (d - bkw) Droopys Scholes/Bims Girl J Slevin Master Jamie Slevin (Co. Meath ) 30.72
4
12253 Rumble The Aces (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Coppeen Flyer B Madigan 30.41
5
32222 Forest Gerry (d - bk) Royal Impact/Smooth Rhythm G Barber 30.45
6
15244 Ballyhill Mask (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Olympic Audrey T Maxwell

22:15

22:15 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
31231 Go On Diesel (d - bk) Droopys Scolari/Forest Peg G Barber Mrs. Brenda Hatch (Co. Dublin ) 28.96
2
51325 Kinloch George (d - bd) Kinloch Brae/Pennys Jupiter L O'rourke 28.87
3
22165 Lodgefield Start (d - bk) Hades Rocket/Lodgefield Dawn P Traynor Mr. Peter Traynor (Naas) 28.75
4
26154 Laytown Coast (b - bk) Head Bound/Generosity D Reynolds T-m-p-syndicate (Newtown) 28.84
5
15322 Head Rock (d - bk) Head Bound/Nikitas Rock J Melia Mr James Melia (Co Kildare) 28.81
6
13321 Pay The Lolly (d - bk) College Causeway/One Late Surge F L Fallon 29.13

22:30

22:30 Harolds Cross
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
35516 Dornaville Becky (b - bk) Duke Special/Foxwood Aoife B Nugent Ms. Bernadette Nugent (Co. Dublin ) 31.43
2
11326 Kilcar Lassie (b - bk) Head Bound/Ringtown Blue R Mckeown Mr Christopher Monahan (Co Westmeath) 17 Jan 2014
3
24435 Paradise Gilroy (d - wbk) Head Bound/Paradise Alanna B Madigan
4
15225 Droopys Crumlin (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Dakota A O'sullivan Mr. Anthony Osullivan (Clondalkin)
5
41314 Davris Jim (d - f) Jim Joes Up/Dawros Flower D Lavelle 32.17
6
11165 Olympic Gift (b - wbd) Ballymac Maeve/Shelbourne Kay J Mcgee Mr Tony Howard (Kildare)