Sheffield (N/A) Saturday 4th February

19:25

19:25 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Angel Fancy (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Nannys Flyer L A Taylorson Stonecliffe Syndicate
2
Boherna Causeway (b - bk) College Causeway/Borna Lass L A Taylorson Mrs M A Roberts
3
Stepaside Smokie (b - be) Westmead Eagle/Stepaside Penny J R Smith Mrs K Smith
4
Dads Billy (d - bk) Razldazl Billy/Droopys Zoe M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
6
Black Crest (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Step Lightly M Wainwright Mr M A Jackson + 30 Jul 2011
5
Georges Babe (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Droopys Matilda J M Walton Mr P Liddle

19:40

19:40 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Southwind Spark (d - bd) Boherduff Light/Ardbeg Spark K E Perrin Head For Glory Syndicate
2
Bush Hill Champ (d - bk) Black Shaw/Things To Do J D Davy Mr P W Slack +
3
Kildare Wren (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mrs R V Hough
4
Storming Coco (b - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Droopys Laramie M Wainwright Mr J Hepplestone + 21 May 2012
5
Tamara (b - bk) Droopys Scolari/Sparta Maggie P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
6
Taranis Legend (d - bew) Droopys Vieri/Blackstone Kate C Hopkins Mr C Hutchinson

19:55

19:55 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
Come Home Ruso (b - f) Ballymac Ruso/Droopys Caoimhe C Hopkins Forge Syndicate
3
Born Winner (b - be) Droopys Maldini/Mikos Classic K E Perrin Mr K E Perrin 20 Feb 2012
4
Meet And Treat (b - bk) Westmead Hawk/Ma Wee Jamie J D Davy Mr A Potterton
5
Knockdown Ginger (d - f) Tyrur Ted/Quanns Lady L A Taylorson Mr J A Bilsland
6
Colm Is Back (d - be) Droopys Scholes/Baltylum Park K E Perrin Mr K E Perrin
1
Bingo Bongo Dave (d - bk) Droopys Kewell/Enas Honcho J M Walton Mr C A Thoburn +

20:10

20:10 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Diego Andorra (d - bk) Premier Fantasy/Podium Chic J R Smith Mrs K Smith
2
Murray Marvel (d - bk) Crash/Jill In Brazil L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
3
Fives And Threes (d - be) Top Honcho/Heatherhill Lass M Wainwright Mr J Maud +
4
Nonas Curls (b - bk) Crash/Smooth Carmel N Melbourne Miss S Hughes 6 Jun 2011
5
Parkfield Judge (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Swift Tuesday T Bedford Mr N Farrar
6
Dukeries Holbeck (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Dukeries Lily R Warren Mrs J Bell

20:25

20:25 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Jonny Reb (d - wbk) Westmead Hawk/Ardbeg Spark L A Taylorson Mrs B J Gatenby +
2
Superb Serena (b - bk) Crash/Jill In Brazil L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson 17 Aug 2011
3
Whistler Bound (d - wbk) Droopys Kewell/Home Now M Wainwright Mr R W Reed
4
Dunelm Duke (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Blossom Court M Wainwright Mr J S Wainwright
5
Derrane Gypsy (b - wbk) Head Bound/Pats Flight M Cutler Mr I Atkin 16 Aug 2012
6
Hesley Silver (d - be) Tucks Mein/Tipp The Breeze T Bedford Mr D M Stallard

20:43

20:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Stepaside Eagle (d - wbk) Westmead Eagle/Stepaside Penny J R Smith Mrs K Smith
2
More Sunshine (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Melted Rival M Cutler Mr S F Hepburn
3
Catunda Katz (b - bk) Head Bound/Jamaican Star E T Parker Mr S R Parker
4
Flashes Jet (b - bk) Ninja Jamie/Expert Flash B Draper Mr R A Bates +
5
Owenmore Amigo (d - bew) Ballymac Maeve/Rising Smoke E T Parker Mr P Williams
6
Ballymackey Hope (d - be) Ace Hi Rumble/Simply Vintage J D Davy Mrs A Greaves

20:58

20:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
Yellow Submarine (d - wbe) Ningbo Jack/Whitefort Dip M Cutler Mr B Murphy
3
Ship Mate (d - bk) Ballymac Maeve/Rising Smoke T Bedford Mr J C Leake +
4
Mucky Magic (b - bk) Premier County/Jo Bluebell K E Perrin Head For Glory Syndicate 6 May 2012
5
Slan Le Cookie (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Judicial Express M Wainwright Mr J Maud + 3 Mar 2013
6
Sullane Wave (b - bk) Droopys Kewell/Mikos Classic K E Perrin Head For Glory Syndicate
1
Graces Dream (b - bk) Westmead Joe/Droopys Matilda J M Walton Mr P Liddle

21:13

21:13 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Princess Kate (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Bee Dees Tot M Cutler Mr A Johnson
2
Fighter Jack (d - bk) Goldmine Ramble/Annacarty Rose T Bedford Mr J C Leake +
3
Coolavanny Mint (b - bk) Top Honcho/Coolavanny Town M Cutler Mr M Cutler 30 Sep 2011
4
Vancouver Buck (d - be) Surf Lorian/Noan Flash P D Sanderson Mr S N Dobbs +
5
Fairytales (b - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Rockmount Flojo R Warren Mr J Buzzeo 20 Nov 2012
6
Elusive Hero (d - bkw) Royal Impact/Simply Divine J R Smith Mrs K Smith

21:28

21:28 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Rubio (d - bk) Boherduff Light/Droopys Sporty E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
2
Melodys Abbie (b - bk) Melodys Pat/Slip The Posse K E Perrin Mr K E Perrin
3
Fast Impact (d - bkw) Royal Impact/Holmes Again B Draper Mr R A Bates +
4
Swift Roxy (b - bd) Kinloch Brae/Heroes Last Lass R Warren Mr G A Melbourne 23 Apr 2013
5
Kildare Swallow (d - be) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mr R Hough
6
Marinas Judge (d - wbk) Yeah Man/Marinas Bargain E T Parker Mr N M Hinchliffe

21:43

21:43 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Miss Puff (b - bk) Head Man Boo/Nosey Lady E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
2
Garfinns Jojo (b - bk) Hondo Black/Vegas Gem J D Davy Mr J Howden +
4
Coolboy Blast (d - be) Droopys Scolari/Rockmount Euro R Warren Mr R E Ainsbury +
6
Iconic Olivia (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Mallow J D Davy Mr J D Davy
3
Adamant Shaw (d - bk) Black Shaw/Bradan Niamh J M Walton Mr S K Fairbank
5
Scarty Leader (d - bk) Scarty Lad/Perfect Jayne J M Walton Mr P Doolan

21:58

21:58 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Hawks Flash (d - bd) Westmead Hawk/Felltop Bargain P D Sanderson Mr L Fenton
2
Russanda Riley (d - wbk) Green Heat/Portant Lady E T Parker Mrs E T Parker
3
Hurry On Niamh (b - be) Hondo Black/Stormy Cleo R Warren Miss D Z Mckay 8 Oct 2011
4
Stepaside Cindy (b - f) Stepaside Budgie/Malbay Cindy J R Smith Mrs K Smith 24 Sep 2011
5
Courtesy (d - bkw) Crash/Banner Honcho N Melbourne Miss L J Melbourne
6
Kildare Smiler (b - wbe) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mrs K E Barrett +

22:12

22:12 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
2
Iconic Millie (b - bk) Droopys Maldini/Farloe Mallow J D Davy Mr J D Davy
3
Whinmoor Pixie (b - bk) Anhid Bertie/Droopys Mairead M Cutler Mr M Cutler
4
Mays Clara (d - wbk) Crash/Fios Gras M Cutler Mr M Cutler
5
Barnside Bob (d - bk) Crash/Bubbly Kate E T Parker Mr N T Davis
6
Swift Veronico (b - f) Hondo Black/Swift Edith C Hopkins Mr M A Fletcher +
1
Piercestown Lass (b - bk) Premier Fantasy/Ballinabola Side L A Taylorson Mr A Savage

22:26

22:26 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Martin One Dart (d - wbk) Premier Fantasy/Deravaragh Queen P D Sanderson Mr P D Sanderson
2
Romeo Captain (d - bk) Pacific Mile/Fabulous Smile J R Smith Mrs K Smith
3
Melodys Champ (d - bk) Westmead Hawk/Minnies Shatani E T Parker Mr M D Ward
4
Brannig Whisper (b - bd) Kingdom Law/Cloonmore Hare E T Parker Mr G Dale
5
Hi Major (d - bk) Ace Hi Rumble/Jethart Magic J R Smith Mr T Fullen
6
Hopalong Sticks (b - wbk) Droopys Kewell/Drop Off Sticks C Hopkins Mr G Wall

22:40

22:40 Sheffield
# Last 5 Name Trainer Owner Seasonal Best
1
Westmore Kid (d - wbk) Deel Rover/Highgate Albion N Melbourne Mr D M Deakin +
2
Azzurri Westport (d - bk) Hondo Black/Annas Clodeen J M Walton Mr J Ferguson +
3
Hawks Hill Lady (b - bd) Westmead Hawk/Quanns Lady B Draper Boys From Black Stuff
4
Swift Haymaker (d - bk) Kinloch Brae/Vatican Reba C Hopkins Mr C Crampton +
5
Kildare Blue (b - be) Westmead Hawk/Kildare Linnett N Melbourne Mr L J Harrison +
6
Lethal Tiger (d - dkbd) Killahan Panther/Elka Pearl E T Parker Mr L C Wiggins