World Cup Fixtures

Thursday June 12

  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group A
    Brazil
    Croatia

Friday June 13

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group A
    Mexico
    Cameroon
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group B
    Spain
    Netherlands
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group B
    Chile
    Australia

Saturday June 14

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group C
    Colombia
    Greece
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group D
    Uruguay
    Costa Rica
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group D
    Italy

Sunday June 15

  • 02:00
    World Cup - Group C
    Ivory Coast
    Japan
  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group E
    Switzerland
    Ecuador
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group E
    France
    Honduras
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group F
    Argentina
    Bosnia

Monday June 16

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group G
    Germany
    Portugal
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group F
    Iran
    Nigeria
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group G
    Ghana
    USA

Tuesday June 17

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group H
    Belgium
    Algeria
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group A
    Brazil
    Mexico
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group H
    Russia
    South Korea

Wednesday June 18

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group B
    Australia
    Netherlands
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group B
    Spain
    Chile
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group A
    Cameroon
    Croatia

Thursday June 19

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group C
    Colombia
    Ivory Coast
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group D
    Uruguay
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group C
    Japan
    Greece

Friday June 20

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group D
    Italy
    Costa Rica
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group E
    Switzerland
    France
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group E
    Honduras
    Ecuador

Saturday June 21

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group F
    Argentina
    Iran
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group G
    Germany
    Ghana
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group F
    Nigeria
    Bosnia

Sunday June 22

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group H
    Belgium
    Russia
  • 20:00
    World Cup - Group H
    South Korea
    Algeria
  • 23:00
    World Cup - Group G
    USA
    Portugal

Monday June 23

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group B
    Australia
    Spain
  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group B
    Netherlands
    Chile
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group A
    Cameroon
    Brazil
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group A
    Croatia
    Mexico

Tuesday June 24

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group D
    Costa Rica
  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group D
    Italy
    Uruguay
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group C
    Greece
    Ivory Coast
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group C
    Japan
    Colombia

Wednesday June 25

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group F
    Bosnia
    Iran
  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group F
    Nigeria
    Argentina
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group E
    Ecuador
    France
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group E
    Honduras
    Switzerland

Thursday June 26

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group G
    Portugal
    Ghana
  • 17:00
    World Cup - Group G
    USA
    Germany
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group H
    Algeria
    Russia
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Group H
    South Korea
    Belgium

Saturday June 28

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Round of 16
    Winner Group A
    Runner-up Gp B
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Round of 16
    Winner Gp C
    Runner-up Gp D

Sunday June 29

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Round of 16
    Winner Group B
    Runner-up Gp A
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Round of 16
    Winner Gp D
    Runner-up Gp C

Monday June 30

  • 17:00
    World Cup - Round of 16
    Winner Group E
    Runner-up Group F
  • 21:00
    World Cup - Round of 16
    Winner Group G
    Runner-up Group H