Fixtures

Saturday February 6

Premier League

International

  • 03:15
     
    USA
    Canada

Scottish Premier

Championship

League One

League Two

Scottish Championship

Scottish League One

Scottish League Two

Scottish Cup

National League

La Liga

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

National League North

National League South

Sunday February 7

Premier League

League One

Scottish Cup

La Liga

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

Monday February 8

La Liga

National League South

  • 19:45
     
    Wealdstone
    Sutton United

Tuesday February 9

Championship

League Two

  • 19:45
     
    Dag + Red
    Wycombe
  • 19:45
     
    Hartlepool
    Stevenage
  • 19:45
     
    Oxford United
    Mansfield Town

FA Cup

Scottish Championship

  • 19:30
     
    Alloa Athletic
    Morton

Scottish League One

  • 19:45
     
    Cowdenbeath
    Albion Rovers

Scottish League Two

  • 19:45
     
    Stirling Albion
    Montrose

National League

  • 19:45
     
    Altrincham
    Wrexham
  • 19:45
     
    Bromley
    Grimsby Town
  • 19:45
     
    Dover
    Welling United
  • 19:45
     
    Kid'minster
    Eastleigh

National League North

  • 19:45
     
    Telford
    FC United
  • 19:45
     
    Gainsborough
    Brackley Town

National League South

  • 19:45
     
    Havant and W
    Gosport Borough
  • 19:45
     
    Hayes & Yeading
    Eastbourne
  • 19:45
     
    Truro City
    Bath City
  • 19:45
     
    Weston-S-Mare
    Oxford City

Wednesday February 10

Scottish Premier

FA Cup

  • 19:45
    4th Rnd  
    Peterboro

Spanish Copa del Rey

  • 20:00
    Semi-Final  
    Valencia
    Barcelona

Thursday February 11

International

  • 01:00
     
    Mexico
    Senegal

Serie A

Spanish Copa del Rey

  • 19:30
    Semi-Final  
    Celta Vigo
    Sevilla

Friday February 12

Scottish Premier

League One

  • 19:45
     
    Burton Albion
    Chesterfield

La Liga

  • 19:30
     
    Sporting Gijon
    Rayo Vallecano
    SS for iPad

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

  • 19:00
     
    C Leeuwarden
    FC Utrecht