Fixtures

Wednesday September 17

Champions League

Championship

League One

Thursday September 18

Europa League

Friday September 19

Scottish Premier

La Liga

Bundesliga

  • 19:30
     
    SC Freiburg
    Hertha Berlin

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

  • 19:00
     
    Willem II
    NAC Breda

Saturday September 20

Premier League

Scottish Premier

Championship

League One

  • 15:00
     
    7/5 Colchester
    9/4
    Bradford City 17/10
  • 15:00
     
    13/10 Doncaster Rovers
    Chesterfield 17/10
  • 15:00
     
    3/2 Fleetwood Town
    Bristol City 3/2
  • 15:00
     
    Gillingham
    Walsall
  • 15:00
     
    1/2 MK Dons
    3/1
    Crewe Alexandra 9/2
  • 15:00
     
    13/10 Notts County
    Oldham Athletic 17/10
  • 15:00
     
    Port Vale
    Barnsley
  • 15:00
     
    Preston
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
     
    11/8 Rochdale
    Coventry City 13/8
  • 15:00
     
    Scunthorpe
    Leyton Orient
  • 15:00
     
    3/2 Swindon Town
    Sheffield United 3/2
  • 15:00
     
    Yeovil Town
    Peterboro

League Two

  • 15:00
     
    21/20 AFC Wimbledon
    Morecambe 23/10
  • 15:00
     
    5/4 Bury
    Burton Albion 9/5
  • 15:00
     
    5/4 Cambridge United
    Luton Town 9/5
  • 15:00
     
    Cheltenham Town
    Dag + Red
  • 15:00
     
    Mansfield Town
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
     
    4/6 Northampton Town
    Accrington 3/1
  • 15:00
     
    Oxford United
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
     
    Plymouth Argyle
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
     
    Portsmouth
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
     
    8/11 Shrewsbury Town
    Newport 3/1
  • 15:00
     
    4/5 Tranmere Rovers
    5/2
    Exeter City 3/1
  • 15:00
     
    13/10 York City
    Southend United 17/10

Scottish Cup

  • 15:00
    First Round Replay  
    Linlithgow Rose
    Fraserburgh

Scottish Championship

Scottish League One

  • 15:00
     
    Airdrieonians
    Stranraer
  • 15:00
     
    Brechin City
    Ayr United
  • 15:00
     
    Morton
    Dunf'mline
  • 15:00
     
    Peterhead
    Stenhousemuir
  • 15:00
     
    Stirling Albion
    Forfar Athletic

Scottish League Two

  • 15:00
     
    Berwick Rangers
    Albion Rovers
  • 15:00
     
    Clyde
    Arbroath
  • 15:00
     
    East Fife
    Queen's Park
  • 15:00
     
    E Stirling
    Annan Athletic
  • 15:00
     
    Elgin City
    Montrose

Vanarama Conference

  • 15:00
     
    Aldershot Town
    Lincoln City
  • 15:00
     
    Alfreton Town
    Nuneaton
  • 15:00
     
    Barnet
    Altrincham
  • 15:00
     
    Bristol Rovers
    Woking
  • 15:00
     
    Dartford
    Forest Grn
  • 15:00
     
    Eastleigh
    Braintree Town
  • 15:00
     
    FC Halifax
    Telford
  • 15:00
     
    Kid'minster
    Grimsby Town
  • 15:00
     
    Macc'field
    Southport
  • 15:00
     
    Torquay United
    Dover
  • 15:00
     
    Welling United
    Gateshead

La Liga

Italian Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

Conference North

  • 15:00
     
    AFC Fylde
    Worcester City
  • 15:00
     
    Boston United
    Gloucester
  • 15:00
     
    Bradford P A
    Brackley Town
  • 15:00
     
    Chorley
    Hednesford
  • 15:00
     
    Gainsborough
    Stalybridge
  • 15:00
     
    Guiseley
    Oxford City
  • 15:00
     
    Hyde
    Lowestoft Town
  • 15:00
     
    Leamington
    Harrogate Town
  • 15:00
     
    North Ferriby Utd
    Barrow
  • 15:00
     
    Solihull Moors
    Stockport County
  • 15:00
     
    Tamworth
    Colwyn Bay

Conference South

  • 15:00
     
    Basingstoke Town
    Boreham Wood
  • 15:00
     
    Bath City
    Eastbourne
  • 15:00
     
    Bishops Sford
    Whitehawk
  • 15:00
     
    Bromley
    Gosport Borough
  • 15:00
     
    Chelmsford
    Weston-S-Mare
  • 15:00
     
    Ebbsfleet United
    Sutton United
  • 15:00
     
    Hemel Hempstead
    Hayes & Yeading
  • 15:00
     
    Maidenhead Utd
    Havant and W
  • 15:00
     
    Staines Town
    Farnborough
  • 15:00
     
    Wealdstone
    St Albans

Sunday September 21

Premier League

Scottish Premier

La Liga

Italian Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

Monday September 22

Championship

Vanarama Conference

  • 20:00
     
    Chester FC
    Wrexham

La Liga

Tuesday September 23

League Cup

Scottish League Cup

Johnstones Paint Trophy

  • 19:45
    Southern 1st Rnd  
    Newport
    Swindon Town

Scottish League Two

  • 19:45
     
    Clyde
    Montrose

La Liga

  • 19:00
     
    Real Madrid
    Elche
    SS 5 HD
  • 21:00
     
    Celta Vigo
    Deportivo

Italian Serie A

  • 19:45
     
    Empoli
    AC Milan

Bundesliga