Results

Tuesday July 22

Champions League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Sutjeska

    0 3

    Sh Tiraspol

    F Benson 6
    H Luvannor 36
    I Isa 56

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 0-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    F91 Dudelange

    D Turpel 82

    1 1

    Ludogorets

    R Bezjak 52

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Levadia Tallinn

    I Teever 69

    1 1

    Sparta Prague

    L Marecek 39

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-8

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Karabakh-Azersun

    Reynaldo 16
    Chumbinho 49
    L Danilo Dias 57
    L George 81

    4 0

    Valletta FC

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Maccabi Tel Aviv

    E Zahavi pen 63
    T Ben Haim 90

    2 0

    FC Santa Coloma

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    TNS

    0 2

    Slovan

    M Milinkovic 75, 90

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 1,140

    Aggregate Score: 0-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HB Torshavn

    B Wardum 36

    1 3

    Partizan

    N Ninkovic 50
    D Lazovic 76
    P Grbic 90

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Skenderbeu

    M Radas 68

    1 1

    BATE Borisov

    E Olekhnovich 30

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - BATE win on away goals

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    VMFD Zalgiris

    0 2

    Dinamo Zagreb

    H Soudani 48
    J Simunic 50

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Debrecen

    R Mihelic 56
    I Sidibe 80

    2 0

    Cliftonville

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Celtic

    V van Dijk 14, 20
    T Pukki 27, 71

    4 0

    KR Reykjavik

    FT

    HT: 3-0 Att: 36,000

    Aggregate Score: 5-0

Europa League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NK Zeljeznicar

    N Dodevski og 17
    R Bajic 55

    2 2

    Metalurg

    M Radeski 63
    M Krstev 90

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Metalurg Skopje win on away goals

Friendly Match

Monday July 21

Friendly Match

Sunday July 20

Friendly Match

Saturday July 19

Friendly Match

Friday July 18

Friendly Match

Thursday July 17

Europa League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Astana

    R Canas pen 17
    T Nusrbayev 59
    A Beisebekov 70

    3 0

    Hapoel Tel-Aviv

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Kairat Almaty

    J Knezevic pen 51

    1 1

    Esbjerg

    M Fellah 90

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Neftchi

    A Abdullayev 45

    1 2

    Koper

    G Galesic 25
    M Palcic 42

    FT

    HT: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Laci

    0 3

    FC Zarya Lugansk

    A Sheta og 24
    Z Ljubenovic 48
    Y Boli 76

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    MFK Kosice

    0 1

    Slovan Liberec

    M Jarolim pen 84

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Buducnost

    0 2

    Omonia Nicosia

    Roberto 37
    U Lobjanidze 80

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dinamo Minsk

    S Udoji 26
    I Stasevich pen 62
    N Nikolic 87

    3 0

    MyPa

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Dukla Trencin

    S Moses Daddy 21, 54, 61
    J da Silva 73

    4 0

    FK Vojvodina

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Atlantas

    0 0

    S Karaganda

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    IF Elfsborg

    0 1

    Inter Baku

    S Georgievski 30

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 2,393

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Metalurgi

    0 0

    Trnava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Nomme Kalju

    H Wakui 82

    1 0

    Lech Poznan

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    RoPs

    J Lahdenmaki 3

    1 1

    Asteras Tripoli

    K Sankare 11

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Ruch Chorzow

    M Zienczuk 20
    P Stawarczyk 25, 75

    3 2

    FC Vaduz

    P Muntwiler 17
    F Stahel 60

    FT

    HT: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Petrolul Ploies

    Nepomuceno 78
    T Tamuz 85

    2 0

    Flamurtari

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Botev Plovdiv

    I Tsvetkov pen 40
    T Chunchukov 87

    2 1

    SKN St Polten

    D Segovia 56

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Brommapojkarna

    D Rexhepi 10
    M Albornoz 28
    J Une Larsson 63
    N Barkroth pen 66

    4 0

    Crusaders

    FT

    HT: 2-0 Att: 524

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Mlada Boleslav

    J Skalak 69
    M Duris 77

    2 1

    Siroki Brijeg

    G Zakaric 52

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Neman Belcard

    P Savitski pen 67

    1 1

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    K Gauti Emilsson 56

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Rosenborg

    M Diskerud 82

    1 2

    Sligo Rovers

    A Keane 57
    D North 71

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    CFR Cluj-Napoca

    0 0

    FK Jagodina

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    CSKA Sofia

    A Karachanakov 42

    1 1

    Zimbru Chis

    S Alexeev 32

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Luzern

    M Schneuwly 68

    1 1

    St Johnstone

    S MacLean 48

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 10,000

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Liteks Lovetch

    0 2

    Diosgyor VTK

    M Nemeth 84
    M Grumic 90

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Gyor

    0 3

    IFK Gothenburg

    L Vibe 9
    J Johansson 57
    M Mahlangu 84

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 3,000

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Vikingur

    0 0

    Tromso

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Zulte-Waregem

    S Colpaert 9
    G Plet 45

    2 1

    Zawisa Bydgoszcz

    K Drygas 16

    FT

    HT: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Bursaspor

    0 0

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Kalev Sillamae

    0 4

    Krasnodar

    Ari 10
    Y Gazinski 40
    C Wanderson 69
    V Bystrov 87

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Metalurg

    0 0

    NK Zeljeznicar

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Molde

    J Toivio 17
    V Forren 38, pen 42
    M Hoseth 89

    4 1

    Nova Gorica

    L Majcen pen 71

    FT

    HT: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    RNK Split

    T Dujmovic 79
    M Bilic pen 87

    2 1

    Hapoel Beer-She

    M Buzaglo 32

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Rijeka

    I Krstanovic pen 86

    1 0

    Ferencvaros

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 
    0 0

    Groningen

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 16,523

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Derry City

    0 1

    Shakhter

    M Yanush 29

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dundalk

    0 2

    Hajduk Split

    M Caktas 10
    N Vlasic 74

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Linfield

    A Waterworth 88

    1 0

    AIK

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Motherwell

    J Law 9, 19

    2 2

    Stjarnan

    O Finsen pen 35, pen 90+2

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 4,877

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Sarajevo

    0 1

    Haugesund

    D Bamberg 86

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Cukaricki

    0 4

    SV Grodig

    S Nutz 38, 90
    D Schutz 81, 86

    FT

    HT: 0-1

Friendly Match