League Two Fixtures

Friday October 3

Saturday October 4

Saturday October 11

  • 12:15
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Oxford United
    SS 1 HD
  • 14:00
    League Two
    Northampton Town
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
    League Two
    AFC Wimbledon
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Dag + Red
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Southend United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    York City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Shrewsbury Town
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Tranmere Rovers
    Plymouth Argyle

Saturday October 18

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Burton Albion
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Bury
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Northampton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Dag + Red
    Newport
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Oxford United
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Southend United
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 15:00
    League Two
    York City
    Shrewsbury Town

Tuesday October 21

  • 19:45
    League Two
    AFC Wimbledon
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Accrington
    Hartlepool
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Cheltenham Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Burton Albion
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Wycombe
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Dag + Red
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Morecambe
    York City
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Newport
    Southend United
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Northampton Town
    Oxford United
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Stevenage
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Shrewsbury Town
    Bury
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Tranmere Rovers
    Mansfield Town

Saturday October 25

  • 15:00
    League Two
    AFC Wimbledon
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Oxford United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Northampton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Shrewsbury Town
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Southend United
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Dag + Red
  • 15:00
    League Two
    York City
    Mansfield Town

Sunday October 26

  • 13:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Accrington

Friday October 31

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Accrington
    Morecambe