League Two Fixtures

Saturday December 3

Tuesday December 6

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Newport
    Stevenage

Saturday December 10

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crewe Alexandra
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Notts County
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Barnet

Saturday December 17

  • 12:30
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Grimsby Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Barnet
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Blackpool
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Colchester
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crawley Town
    Newport
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Leyton Orient

Monday December 26

  • 13:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Barnet
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crewe Alexandra
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Notts County
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Exeter City

Friday December 30

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Wycombe
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Morecambe
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Portsmouth

Saturday December 31

  • 12:15
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 13:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crewe Alexandra
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Barnet
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Notts County
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Colchester