League Two Fixtures

Saturday August 6

  • 15:00
    League Two
    13/8 Accrington
    9/4
    Doncaster Rovers 6/4
  • 15:00
    League Two
    6/5 Blackpool
    9/4
    Exeter City 21/10
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Barnet
  • 15:00
    League Two
    13/8 Cheltenham Town
    Leyton Orient 8/5
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crawley Town
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Notts County

Saturday August 13

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Barnet
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Colchester
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crewe Alexandra
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Newport
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Notts County
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Grimsby Town

Tuesday August 16

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Cheltenham Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Colchester
    Grimsby Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Crewe Alexandra
    Hartlepool
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Cambridge United
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Crawley Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Stevenage
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Newport
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Yeovil Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Portsmouth
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Notts County
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Accrington
  • 20:00
    League Two
    Barnet
    Blackpool

Saturday August 20

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Blackpool
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crawley Town
    Barnet
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Leyton Orient
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Morecambe

Saturday August 27

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Barnet
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Blackpool
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crawley Town
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Newport
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Colchester