League Two Fixtures

Saturday October 1

Saturday October 8

  • 12:15
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Blackpool
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Colchester
    Newport
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Barnet
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Grimsby Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Wycombe

Saturday October 15

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Barnet
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Grimsby Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Notts County
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Newport

Saturday October 22

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Blackpool
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Colchester
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crawley Town
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Crewe Alexandra
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Grimsby Town
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Leyton Orient
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Barnet

Tuesday October 25

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Newport
    Barnet

Saturday October 29

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Newport
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Barnet
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Doncaster Rovers
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Leyton Orient
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Notts County
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Yeovil Town
    Grimsby Town