League Two Fixtures

Friday April 3

Monday April 6

Saturday April 11

  • 15:00
    League Two
    AFC Wimbledon
    Oxford United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Dag + Red
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Shrewsbury Town
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Southend United
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Northampton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    York City
    Hartlepool

Tuesday April 14

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Bury
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Cambridge United
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Dag + Red
    Luton Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Accrington
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Oxford United
    Northampton Town
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Southend United
    Newport
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Portsmouth
  • 19:45
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Exeter City
  • 19:45
    League Two
    York City
    Morecambe

Wednesday April 15

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Burton Albion
    Carlisle United

Saturday April 18

  • 15:00
    League Two
    AFC Wimbledon
    Wycombe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Accrington
    Stevenage
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cambridge United
    Mansfield Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Carlisle United
    Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Exeter City
    Southend United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Luton Town
    Hartlepool
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Morecambe
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Newport
    Dag + Red
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Northampton Town
    Cheltenham Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Portsmouth
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Shrewsbury Town
    York City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Tranmere Rovers
    Oxford United

Tuesday April 21

  • 19:45
    League Two
    Bury
    Southend United

Saturday April 25

  • 15:00
    League Two
    Burton Albion
    Northampton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Bury
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Cheltenham Town
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Dag + Red
    Accrington
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Hartlepool
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Mansfield Town
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Oxford United
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Plymouth Argyle
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Southend United
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Stevenage
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
    League Two
    Wycombe
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
    League Two
    York City
    Newport