League One Fixtures

Saturday August 9

  • 12:15
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Bristol City
    SS 1 HD
  • 15:00
    League One
    Barnsley
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Colchester
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League One
    Leyton Orient
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    MK Dons
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Port Vale
    Walsall
  • 15:00
    League One
    Preston
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Scunthorpe
  • 15:00
    League One
    Yeovil Town
    Doncaster Rovers

Saturday August 16

  • 15:00
    League One
    Bristol City
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Coventry City
    Sheffield United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crawley Town
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Barnsley
  • 15:00
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Gillingham
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Notts County
    Fleetwood Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Leyton Orient
  • 15:00
    League One
    Peterboro
    MK Dons
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Preston
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Bradford City

Tuesday August 19

  • 19:30
    League One
    Peterboro
    Sheffield United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Bristol City
    Leyton Orient
  • 19:45
    League One
    Chesterfield
    MK Dons
  • 19:45
    League One
    Coventry City
    Barnsley
  • 19:45
    League One
    Crawley Town
    Bradford City
  • 19:45
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Rochdale
  • 19:45
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Preston
  • 19:45
    League One
    Gillingham
    Swindon Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Notts County
    Colchester
  • 19:45
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Port Vale
  • 19:45
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Fleetwood Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Walsall
    Yeovil Town

Saturday August 23

  • 15:00
    League One
    Barnsley
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Colchester
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    Leyton Orient
    Walsall
  • 15:00
    League One
    MK Dons
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Port Vale
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League One
    Preston
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Bristol City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League One
    Yeovil Town
    Scunthorpe

Saturday August 30

  • 15:00
    League One
    Colchester
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Leyton Orient
  • 15:00
    League One
    Gillingham
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League One
    MK Dons
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Port Vale
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    Preston
    Sheffield United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Bradford City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Walsall
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Yeovil Town
    Barnsley

Sunday August 31

  • 15:00
    League One
    Notts County
    Bristol City