League One Fixtures

Saturday September 5

Sunday September 6

Saturday September 12

  • 15:00
    League One
    Barnsley
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Burton Albion
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Millwall
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Bradford City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Gillingham
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Port Vale
    Wigan Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League One
    Southend United
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Doncaster Rovers

Tuesday September 15

  • 19:45
    League One
    Port Vale
    Millwall
  • 19:45
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Colchester

Saturday September 19

  • 15:00
    League One
    Blackpool
    Barnsley
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bury
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Colchester
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Coventry City
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Millwall
    Southend United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Peterboro
    Walsall
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Scunthorpe
  • 15:00
    League One
    Shrewsbury Town
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
    League One
    Wigan Athletic
    Fleetwood Town

Sunday September 20

  • 12:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Sheffield United
    SS 5 HD

Saturday September 26

  • 15:00
    League One
    Barnsley
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bury
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Burton Albion
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Millwall
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Wigan Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League One
    Shrewsbury Town
    Blackpool
  • 15:00
    League One
    Southend United
    Scunthorpe
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Crewe Alexandra

Tuesday September 29

  • 19:45
    League One
    Blackpool
    Chesterfield
  • 19:45
    League One
    Burton Albion
    Sheffield United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Colchester
    Bradford City
  • 19:45
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Southend United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Swindon Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Gillingham
    Fleetwood Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Peterboro
    Bury
  • 19:45
    League One
    Port Vale
    Oldham Athletic
  • 19:45
    League One
    Rochdale
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Walsall
  • 19:45
    League One
    Wigan Athletic
    Millwall