League One Fixtures

Saturday October 1

Saturday October 8

  • 12:00
    League One
    Peterboro
    Bury
    SS 1 HD
  • 13:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Bolton Wanderers
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Gillingham
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Southend United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Northampton Town

Sunday October 9

  • 12:15
    League One
    Oxford United
    AFC Wimbledon
    SS 1 HD
  • 14:15
    League One
    MK Dons
    Port Vale
    SS 1 HD

Saturday October 15

  • 15:00
    League One
    AFC Wimbledon
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bolton Wanderers
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bristol Rovers
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Charlton
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Northampton Town
    Millwall
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oxford United
    Bradford City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    MK Dons
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Southend United
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Shrewsbury Town

Tuesday October 18

  • 19:45
    League One
    Bradford City
    Southend United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Bury
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 19:45
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Fleetwood Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Coventry City
    Oxford United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Gillingham
    Walsall
  • 19:45
    League One
    Millwall
    Bolton Wanderers
  • 19:45
    League One
    MK Dons
    Bristol Rovers
  • 19:45
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Scunthorpe
  • 19:45
    League One
    Peterboro
    Northampton Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Port Vale
    Charlton
  • 19:45
    League One
    Shrewsbury Town
    Sheffield United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Rochdale

Saturday October 22

  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Sheffield United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Scunthorpe
  • 15:00
    League One
    Coventry City
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Gillingham
    Charlton
  • 15:00
    League One
    Millwall
    Fleetwood Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    MK Dons
    Southend United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Bristol Rovers
  • 15:00
    League One
    Peterboro
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 15:00
    League One
    Port Vale
    Oxford United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Shrewsbury Town
    Northampton Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Walsall

Monday October 24

  • 19:45
    League One
    Bury
    Bolton Wanderers

Saturday October 29

  • 13:00
    League One
    Oxford United
    Millwall
  • 15:00
    League One
    AFC Wimbledon
    Bradford City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bolton Wanderers
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bristol Rovers
    Peterboro
  • 15:00
    League One
    Charlton
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Northampton Town
    Bury
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    MK Dons
  • 15:00
    League One
    Southend United
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Coventry City