League One Fixtures

Friday September 5

Saturday September 6

Saturday September 13

  • 15:00
    League One
    Barnsley
    MK Dons
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bristol City
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Scunthorpe
  • 15:00
    League One
    Coventry City
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crawley Town
    Fleetwood Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Leyton Orient
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Peterboro
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Preston

Tuesday September 16

  • 19:45
    League One
    Colchester
    Sheffield United
  • 19:45
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Crawley Town
  • 19:45
    League One
    Gillingham
    Peterboro
  • 19:45
    League One
    MK Dons
    Bradford City
  • 19:45
    League One
    Notts County
    Leyton Orient
  • 19:45
    League One
    Port Vale
    Bristol City
  • 19:45
    League One
    Preston
    Chesterfield
  • 19:45
    League One
    Rochdale
    Walsall
  • 19:45
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Coventry City
  • 19:45
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Oldham Athletic
  • 19:45
    League One
    Yeovil Town
    Crewe Alexandra

Wednesday September 17

  • 19:45
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Barnsley

Saturday September 20

  • 15:00
    League One
    Colchester
    Bradford City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Doncaster Rovers
    Chesterfield
  • 15:00
    League One
    Fleetwood Town
    Bristol City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Gillingham
    Walsall
  • 15:00
    League One
    MK Dons
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
    League One
    Notts County
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
    League One
    Port Vale
    Barnsley
  • 15:00
    League One
    Preston
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Rochdale
    Coventry City
  • 15:00
    League One
    Scunthorpe
    Leyton Orient
  • 15:00
    League One
    Swindon Town
    Sheffield United
  • 15:00
    League One
    Yeovil Town
    Peterboro

Saturday September 27

  • 15:00
    League One
    Barnsley
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bradford City
    Port Vale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Bristol City
    MK Dons
  • 15:00
    League One
    Chesterfield
    Notts County
  • 15:00
    League One
    Coventry City
    Preston
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crawley Town
    Yeovil Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Colchester
  • 15:00
    League One
    Leyton Orient
    Rochdale
  • 15:00
    League One
    Oldham Athletic
    Scunthorpe
  • 15:00
    League One
    Peterboro
    Fleetwood Town
  • 15:00
    League One
    Sheffield United
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
    League One
    Walsall
    Doncaster Rovers

Tuesday September 30

  • 19:45
    League One
    Crewe Alexandra
    Notts County