Europa League Results

Thursday July 26

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Shirak

    0 1

    Bnei Yehuda Tel

    S Menashe 32

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Dila Gori

    M Vatsadze 63, 84
    G Shashiashvili 75

    3 1

    AGF Aarhus

    M Skender og 35

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 5-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Ordabasy

    G Mansour 33

    1 2

    Rosenborg

    D Fredheim Holm 68
    B Dockal 90+5

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Gandzasar Kapan

    H Avagyan 90+2

    1 3

    Servette FC

    A Azevedo 48
    T Pont 65

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Metalurg

    0 3

    Ruch Chorzow

    L Janoszka 10
    G Straka 16
    A Piech 64

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Celik

    V Jovovic 24
    D Zoric pen 51

    2 4

    Metalurg Donets

    Danilo 16
    J Moraes 55
    O Volovyk 73
    J Soares 85

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-11

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    KuPS Kuopio

    0 1

    Maccabi Netanya

    A Saba'a 41

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - KuPS Kuopio win on Away Goals Rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Aktobe

    M Khairullin 40
    A Geynrikh 51
    V Furdui og 90+4

    3 0

    FC Milsami

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Inter Turku

    0 5

    FC Twente

    L Fer 5, 38
    G Plet 8
    N Chadli 78, 90

    FT

    HT: 0-3 Att: 7,610

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Gomel

    0 1

    Renova

    E Asani 57

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IF Elfsborg

    L Nilsson 10, 41

    2 0

    Dacia Chisinau

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Budapest Honved

    0 4

    A Mak'kala

    S Eto'o 8, 82
    L Traore 54
    O Shatov 69

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 4,000

    Aggregate Score: 0-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    MyPa

    0 2

    Rapid Bucuresti

    R Surdu 20
    B Ilioski 43

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Suduva

    0 4

    FK Vojvodina

    A Moreira 5
    P Skuletic 38
    M Stevanovic 41
    A Oumarou 49

    FT

    HT: 0-3

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Aalesund

    M Barrantes 45+2
    J Tollas 49
    L James 65, 78
    T Stewart 84

    5 0

    SK Tirana

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Anorthosis Fama

    T Calvo 14
    G Okkas 42
    R Laborde 63

    3 0

    Levadia Tallinn

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Asteras Tripoli

    N Ximo 69

    1 1

    Inter Baku

    T Schutz 89

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Asteras Tripoli win 4-2 on penalties

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    CSKA Sofia

    A Popov 19

    1 1

    Mura

    N Fajic 77

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Mura win on Away Goals Rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Kalmar FF

    A Dauda 26
    I Smoje og 45
    E Nouri 90+2

    3 0

    Osijek

    FT

    HT: 2-0 Att: 4,653

    Aggregate Score: 6-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    SV Ried

    0 0

    Shakhter

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - SV Ried win on Away Goals Rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Tromso

    M Koppinen 109

    1 0

    Olimpija Ljubljana

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0 - After Extra Time

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zimbru Chis

    A Barakhoev 43

    1 0

    Young Boys

    AET

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Young Boys win 4-1 on penalties

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    AA Gent (Bel)

    Melli 42
    I Conte 64
    R Kola 75

    3 2

    Differdange

    O Er Rafik 25
    G Bettmer 38

    FT

    HT: 1-2

    Aggregate Score: 4-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Inter Bratis

    0 1

    Apoel Nicosia

    H Pinto 74

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Plzen

    M Duris 8
    V Darida 11

    2 0

    Olimpi Rustavi

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Lech Poznan

    A Tonev 17

    1 0

    Khazar Lankaran

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Sligo Rovers

    J Mcguiness 90

    1 1

    Trnava

    P Cvirik 71

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Vitesse Arnhem

    M van Ginkel 26
    P van Aanholt 45
    W Bony 49

    3 1

    Lokomotiv Plovd

    H Zlatinski 81

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zeta Golubovci

    B Dosljak 83

    1 0

    JJK Jyvaskyla

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3 - Zeta win on Away Goals Rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Skonto Riga

    A Sinelnikovs 90+4

    1 0

    Hajduk Split

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Legia Warsaw

    M Saganowski 5, 40, 80
    J Gol 58
    M Zyro 62

    5 1

    FK Metalurgs

    V Kamess 45+2

    FT

    HT: 2-1

    Aggregate Score: 7-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Red Star

    F Kasalica 10
    M Dimitrijevic 16
    M Vesovic 90+2

    3 3

    Naftan Devon

    R Sorokin 22
    N Naumov 59
    S Kovalenko 83

    FT

    HT: 2-1

    Aggregate Score: 7-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Videoton

    0 0

    Slovan

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Videoton FC win on Away Goals Rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Portadown

    R Lecky 45
    N McCafferty 68

    2 4

    Slaven Belupo

    I Bubnjic 11
    P Brlek 15
    M Saban 63, 65

    FT

    HT: 1-2

    Aggregate Score: 2-10

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Johnstone

    G Tade 35

    1 1

    Eskisehirspor

    V Sari 51

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 6,023

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Patricks

    J Russell 40
    C Fagan 106

    2 1

    Siroki Brijeg

    I Dzidic 66

    AET

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2 - AET

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Sarajevo

    S Husejinovic 13, 63
    A Suljic 15

    3 1

    Levski Sofia

    B De Carvalho 35

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 20,000

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Trenkwalder Admira

    S Schwab 5
    Z Volek pen 15, 53
    I Ouedraogo 32
    P Hosiner 71

    5 1

    VMFD Zalgiris

    M Kuklys 23

    FT

    HT: 3-1

    Aggregate Score: 6-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    0 1

    AIK

    M Lorentzson 41

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 2,198

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Thor

    0 1

    Mlada Boleslav

    L Magera 32

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

Thursday July 19

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    A Mak'kala

    Jucilei 23

    1 0

    Budapest Honved

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 7,000

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Milsami

    4 2

    FC Aktobe

    FT

    HT: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Khazar Lankaran

    1 1

    Lech Poznan

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Metalurgs

    2 2

    Legia Warsaw

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Naftan Devon

    3 4

    Red Star

    FT

    HT: 0-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Lokomotiv Plovd

    4 4

    Vitesse Arnhem

    FT

    HT: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Renova

    0 2

    Gomel

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Levadia Tallinn

    1 3

    Anorthosis Fama

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Inter Baku

    1 1

    Asteras Tripoli

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    JJK Jyvaskyla

    3 2

    Zeta Golubovci

    FT

    HT: 2-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Olimpi Rustavi

    1 3

    Plzen

    FT

    HT: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Olimpija Ljubljana

    0 0

    Tromso

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Differdange

    0 1

    AA Gent (Bel)

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Shakhter

    1 1

    SV Ried

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    AGF Aarhus

    1 2

    Dila Gori

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    AIK

    V Lundberg 57

    1 1

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    A Gudnason 41

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 5,840

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Apoel Nicosia

    2 0

    Inter Bratis

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Bnei Yehuda Tel

    2 0

    FC Shirak

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Eskisehirspor

    A Potuk 41
    V Sari 64

    2 0
    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 13,000

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Trnava

    M Karhan 39
    M Mikovic 45, 45

    3 1

    Sligo Rovers

    G Peers 69

    FT

    HT: 3-0 Att: 6,832

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Levski Sofia

    S Raykov 73

    1 0

    FK Sarajevo

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Metalurg Donets

    7 0

    Celik

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Mlada Boleslav

    3 0

    Thor

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Rosenborg

    2 2

    Ordabasy

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Ruch Chorzow

    3 1

    Metalurg

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    SK Tirana

    1 1

    Aalesund

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Slaven Belupo

    G Breen og 2
    T Busic 14, 34
    N Rak 56, 74, 82

    6 0

    Portadown

    FT

    HT: 3-0 Att: 3,000

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dacia Chisinau

    1 0

    IF Elfsborg

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Young Boys

    1 0

    Zimbru Chis

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Rapid Bucuresti

    3 1

    MyPa

    FT

    HT: 3-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    VMFD Zalgiris

    1 1

    FC Trenkwalder Admira

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Twente

    D Tadic 67

    1 1

    FC Inter Turku

    P Bouwman 39

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Servette FC

    2 0

    Gandzasar Kapan

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Maccabi Netanya

    1 2

    KuPS Kuopio

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Mura

    0 0

    CSKA Sofia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Osijek

    I Milicevic 6

    1 3

    Kalmar FF

    D Mendes 35
    A Dauda 67
    A Gutu 69

    FT

    HT: 1-1 Att: 3,000

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Slovan

    1 1

    Videoton

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Vojvodina

    1 1

    Suduva

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Hajduk Split

    2 0

    FC Skonto Riga

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Siroki Brijeg

    Wagner 90

    1 1

    St Patricks

    C Fagan 13

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 4,000

Thursday July 12

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zhetysu

    S Muzhikov 45

    1 1

    Lech Poznan

    B Slusarski 14

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Shirak

    G Mkoyan og 13
    D Diop 15

    1 1

    Rudar Pljevlja

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Olimpi Rustavi

    G Tekturmanidze 15, 20
    D Tatanashvili 38, 70
    R Getsadze 60
    G Mikaberidze 74

    6 1

    KS Teuta Durres

    A Deliallisi 66

    FT

    HT: 3-0

    Aggregate Score: 9-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Ordabasy

    0 0

    FK Jagodina

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Aktobe

    M Bikmaev 76

    1 0

    Torpedo Kutaisi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Gandzasar Kapan

    H Avagyan 68
    D Lomba 73

    2 0

    EB/Streymur

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Metalurg

    0 0

    Birkirkara FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Celik

    1 1

    Borac

    S Grahovac 59

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    AS Jeuness Esch

    0 3

    Olimpija Ljubljana

    A Besic 26
    S Sretenovic 39
    N Omladic 67

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 0-6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Daugava

    S Ibe 53, 55

    2 3

    Suduva

    M Soblinskas 9
    R Ledesma 45, 85

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 3-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Metalurgs

    V Kamess 2
    V Afanasjevs 73
    G Solonicins pen 83
    V Askerovs 86

    4 0

    Fiorita

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Siauliai

    A Rimkevicius pen 41
    I Kozlovs 81

    2 1

    Levadia Tallinn

    A Rattel 77

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Gomel

    V Demidovich 50, 57
    N Kashevski 72
    A Timoshenko 89

    4 0

    Vikingur

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 10-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Inter Baku

    S Georgievski 22
    N Hajiyev 87

    2 0

    JK Trans Narva

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zimbru Chis

    O Molla 30, 33

    2 1

    Bangor City

    M Smyth 45

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 4,000

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    MyPa

    N A Lody 26
    V Saxman 38
    O Williams 45
    R O'Neill 48
    D Opoku 71

    5 0

    Newi Cefn Druids

    FT

    HT: 3-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Kalmar FF

    E Israelsson 11
    N Dordevic 16
    A Dauda 39
    E Berisha pen 90

    4 0

    Cliftonville

    FT

    HT: 3-0 Att: 3,824

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Rosenborg

    P Ankersen 82

    1 0

    Crusaders

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Stabaek

    C Kleiven 38
    M Stokkelien 45+2
    B Haugsdal 65

    3 2

    JJK Jyvaskyla

    J van Gelderen 45
    E Otorogu 52

    FT

    HT: 2-1

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Inter Bratis

    R Blackburn 73
    J Kalabiska 88

    2 1

    MTK Budapest

    J Kanta pen 52

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hibernians

    M Dias 23, 36
    J Farrugia 41, 45

    4 4

    FK Sarajevo

    E Hadzic 14, 28
    A Suljic 24
    R Sunjevaric 90

    FT

    HT: 4-3

    Aggregate Score: 6-9

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Llanelli

    L Bowen pen 51

    1 1

    KuPS Kuopio

    A Paananen 60

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 534

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NSI Runavik

    0 3

    Differdange

    O Er Rafik 15, 45
    M Albanese 74

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 0-6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    UE Santa Coloma

    0 3

    FC Twente

    W Janssen pen 20
    P Wisgerhof 30
    G Plet 35

    FT

    HT: 0-3

    Aggregate Score: 0-9

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    USV Eschen/Mauren

    0 1

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    A Gudnason 13

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    CMC Publikum

    0 1

    Dacia Chisinau

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Mura

    2 0

    FK Baku

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Osijek

    3 1

    FC Santa Coloma

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zeta Golubovci

    1 2

    Pyunik Yerevan

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 4-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Budapest Honved

    2 0

    Flamurtari

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Libertas

    0 4

    Renova

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-8

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Thor

    S Kristjansson 37, 74, 90
    O Hjaltalin 40
    K Feely og 51

    5 1

    Bohemians

    D Scully 24

    FT

    HT: 2-1

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IBV Vestmannaey

    M Garner 85
    E Birgisson 99

    2 1

    St Patricks

    S O'Flynn 100

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - AET

Tuesday July 10

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Floriana

    0 4

    IF Elfsborg

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-12

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    CS Grevenmacher

    0 0

    SK Tirana

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nomme Kalju

    0 2

    Khazar Lankaran

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Portadown

    R Lecky 59
    R Redman 81

    2 1

    Shkendija Tetovo

    A Cuculi 5

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

Thursday July 5

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Khazar Lankaran

    2 2

    Nomme Kalju

    FT

    HT: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Jagodina

    0 1

    Ordabasy

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    JK Trans Narva

    0 5

    Inter Baku

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    KuPS Kuopio

    M Joenmaki pen 7
    A Purje 21

    2 1

    Llanelli

    J Bowen 45

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 1,000

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Renova

    4 0

    Libertas

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Levadia Tallinn

    1 0

    FK Siauliai

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Baku

    0 0

    Mura

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    IF Elfsborg

    8 0

    Floriana

    FT

    HT: 5-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    JJK Jyvaskyla

    2 0

    Stabaek

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Pyunik Yerevan

    0 3

    Zeta Golubovci

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Rudar Pljevlja

    0 1

    FC Shirak

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dacia Chisinau

    1 0

    CMC Publikum

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Differdange

    3 0

    NSI Runavik

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Suduva

    0 1

    FC Daugava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Birkirkara FC

    2 2

    Metalurg

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    SK Tirana

    2 0

    CS Grevenmacher

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Torpedo Kutaisi

    1 1

    FC Aktobe

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Santa Coloma

    0 1

    Osijek

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Sarajevo

    5 2

    Hibernians

    FT

    HT: 2-2

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Twente

    6 0

    UE Santa Coloma

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    EB/Streymur

    3 1

    Gandzasar Kapan

    FT

    HT: 3-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Lech Poznan

    2 0

    Zhetysu

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Olimpija Ljubljana

    3 0

    AS Jeuness Esch

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    MTK Budapest

    1 1

    Inter Bratis

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Fiorita

    0 2

    FK Metalurgs

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Flamurtari

    0 1

    Budapest Honved

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    KS Teuta Durres

    0 3

    Olimpi Rustavi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Newi Cefn Druids

    0 0

    MyPa

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 813

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Bangor City

    0 0

    Zimbru Chis

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 915

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Bohemians

    0 0

    Thor

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 890

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Cliftonville

    L Boyce 73

    1 0

    Kalmar FF

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 1,250

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    St Patricks

    C Fagan 41

    1 0

    IBV Vestmannaey

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 1,500

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Crusaders

    0 3

    Rosenborg

    M Dorsin 20, 78
    B Dockal 73

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 2,000

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Borac

    2 2

    Celik

    FT

    HT: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    2 1

    USV Eschen/Mauren

    FT

    HT: 1-0

Tuesday July 3

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Shkendija Tetovo

    0 0

    Portadown

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 4,000

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Vikingur

    0 6

    Gomel

    V Hleb 53, 56
    I Voronkov 58
    I Aleksiyevich 59
    N Kashevski 71
    A Levitskiy 81

    FT

    HT: 0-0