Europa League Results

Thursday July 21

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Ventspils

    0 1

    Aberdeen

    A Rooney 79

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Jelgava

    G Kluskins pen 27
    B Bogdaskins 48
    O Malasenoks 85

    3 0

    Slovan

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HJK Helsinki

    A Tanaka 26

    1 0

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    L Zagreb

    I Fiolic 44
    M Maric 49, 83

    3 0

    RoPs

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nomme Kalju

    T Neemelo 90+1

    1 1

    Maccabi Haifa

    N Rukavytsya pen 35

    AET

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Nomme Kalju win 5-3 on penalties.

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Torpedo Zhodino

    V Demidovich 26

    1 0

    Debrecen

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Omonia Nicosia

    A Agaiev 26
    C Sheridan pen 45+3
    O Roushias 82

    3 2

    Beitar Jerusalem

    O Atzili 18, pen 45+1

    FT

    HT: 2-2

    Aggregate Score: 3-3 - Beitar Jerusalem win on away goals rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    AEK Larnaca

    V Boljevic 45
    J Tomas 48

    2 0

    Cliftonville

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Vaduz

    M Brunner 82
    M Costanzo pen 85

    2 2

    FC Midtjylland

    P Sisto 41, 68

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Qabala

    S Zenjov 7
    T Weeks Lewis 37

    2 0

    MTK Budapest

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Grasshoppers

    R Mar Sigurjonsson 45, 69

    2 1

    KR Reykjavik

    M Beck Andersen 53
    J Mall og 89

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IFK Gothenburg

    0 0

    Piast Gliwice

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Levski Sofia

    F Narh 22

    1 1

    Maribor

    M Tavares 68

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Maribor win on away goals rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Maccabi Tel Aviv

    T Ben Haim 5
    G Alberman 86

    2 1

    Kairat Almaty

    G Gohou 64

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Odd Grenland

    F Nordkvelle pen 55
    C Akabueze 58
    E Ruud 89

    3 1

    PAS Giannina

    L Kourtis 98

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Slavia Prague

    M Skoda 10
    G van Kessel 67

    2 0

    Levadia Tallinn

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3 - Slavia Prague win on away goals rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Spartans/Berwick

    0 1

    AIK

    E Markkanen 56

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Stromsgodset

    M Keita 18, 45+3

    2 2

    Sonderjyske

    M Uhre 69
    T Klove 121+1

    AET

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Kukesi

    R Hallaci 79

    1 4

    Austria Vienna

    O Kayode 16, 59
    R Holzhauser 68
    C Martschinko 90+4

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Connah's Quay

    M Wilde 66

    1 2

    FK Vojvodina

    D Meleg 9, pen 50

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Brondby

    0 1

    Hibernian

    D Gray 63

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Brondby win 5-3 on penalties.

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Osmanlispor

    A Umar pen 17, 27, 51
    E Kilicaslan 75
    R Rusescu 84

    5 0

    Zimbru Chis

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Shkendija Tetovo

    B Ibraimi 31

    1 0

    Neftchi Baku

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Trnava

    I Schranz 57
    R Ndip Tambe 61

    2 0

    FC Shirak

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Cukaricki

    I Fofana 13

    1 1

    Videoton

    K Geresi 76

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hajduk Split

    F Tudor 22
    F Ohandza Zoa 90

    2 1

    CSMS Iasi

    A Ciucur 26

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 4-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NK Domzale

    M Alvir 35
    Z Majer 70

    2 1

    Shakhter

    D Laptev 61

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Buducnost

    R Dalovic 1
    M Raickovic 39

    2 0

    Genk

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Genk win 4-2 on penalties.

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Cork City

    K O'Connor 26

    1 0

    Hacken

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Patricks

    0 1

    Dinamo Minsk

    G Rassadkin 19

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hearts

    C Sammon 73

    1 2

    Birkirkara FC

    C Bubalovic 55
    E Herrera 67

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 14,301

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zaglebie Lubin

    0 0

    Partizan

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-0 - Zaglebie Lubin win 4-3 on penalties.

Wednesday July 20

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Kapaz

    0 2

    FC Trenkwalder Admira

    C Knasmullner 17
    P Schmidt 76

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-3

Thursday July 14

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Shirak

    D Hakobyan 16

    1 1

    Trnava

    E Jirka 87

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Kairat Almaty

    A Arshavin 30

    1 1

    Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Y Benayoun 90+2

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dinamo Minsk

    V Korytko 25

    1 1

    St Patricks

    C Fagan 54

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Levadia Tallinn

    L Tosi 36
    A Marcelin Gando Biala 67
    I Antonov 90

    3 1

    Slavia Prague

    M Mesanovic 64

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Neftchi Baku

    0 0

    Shkendija Tetovo

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    RoPs

    A Jammeh 87

    1 1

    L Zagreb

    A Jammeh og 74

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Debrecen

    T Tisza 1

    1 2

    Torpedo Zhodino

    S Zagynailov 23
    Y Klopotskiy 88

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Midtjylland

    P Sisto 21, 82
    E Paul Onuachu 73

    3 0

    FC Vaduz

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    AIK

    C Strandberg 89

    1 0

    Europa FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Beitar Jerusalem

    S Abuhatzira 71

    1 0

    Omonia Nicosia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Zimbru Chis

    V Zagaevschii 24
    I Damascan 61

    2 2

    Osmanlispor

    N Çuruksu 12
    E Bekdemir 76

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Trenkwalder Admira

    D Starkl 41

    1 0

    FK Kapaz

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Hacken

    J Owoeri 84

    1 1

    Cork City

    S Maguire pen 65

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Maccabi Haifa

    G Vermouth 70

    1 1

    Nomme Kalju

    J Toomet 47

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Nomme Kalju win on away goals rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Sonderjyske

    T Klove 10
    M Uhre 82

    2 1

    Stromsgodset

    M Pedersen 16

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    V Penev 50

    1 1

    HJK Helsinki

    A Morelos 37

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Shakhter

    N Ignjatijevic 35

    1 1

    NK Domzale

    D Trajkovski 52

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    CSMS Iasi

    A Cristea 19
    G Piccioni 24

    2 2

    Hajduk Split

    F Ohandza Zoa 48
    S Ahmed Said 90+5

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Vojvodina

    A Palocevic 86

    1 0

    Connah's Quay

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Genk

    N Kebano pen 18
    M Aly Samatta 80

    2 0

    Buducnost

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Maribor

    0 0

    Levski Sofia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    PAS Giannina

    A Michail 7
    N Acosta Rivera 31, 68

    3 0

    Odd Grenland

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Partizan

    0 0

    Zaglebie Lubin

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Slovan

    0 0

    FK Jelgava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Birkirkara FC

    0 0
    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    MTK Budapest

    S Torghelle 70

    1 2

    FK Qabala

    N Kvekveskiri 25
    F Ozobic 63

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Videoton

    A Bodi 58
    A Suljic 90+2

    2 0

    Cukaricki

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Aberdeen

    J Stockley 71
    A Rooney 75
    W Burns 90+1

    3 0

    FK Ventspils

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 10,672

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Cliftonville

    J McGuinness 18
    J Donnelly 49

    2 3

    AEK Larnaca

    I Trickovski 60
    E Charalambous 64
    J Tomas 76

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Hibernian

    0 1

    Brondby

    K Wilczek 1

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 13,454

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Piast Gliwice

    0 3

    IFK Gothenburg

    T Rogne 2
    T Hysen 35
    G Engvall 86

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Austria Vienna

    F Pires 24

    1 0

    FK Kukesi

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    KR Reykjavik

    M Beck Andersen 45, 50
    O Orn Hauksson pen 77

    3 3

    Grasshoppers

    R Munsy 19
    N Gjorgjev 36
    Caio 59

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 4-5 - Grasshopper-Club Zurich win on away goals rule

Thursday July 7

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Ordabasy

    A Geynrikh 45+2
    Y Tungyshbayev 67
    T Erlanov 90+3

    3 3

    Cukaricki

    S Mandic 10, 15
    A Kajevic 21

    FT

    HT: 1-3

    Aggregate Score: 3-6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Shirak

    V Bichakhchyan 83

    1 0

    Dila Gori

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - FC Shirak win 4-1 on penalties.

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Kairat Almaty

    G Gohou 27, 61
    M Bakaev 45+2
    L Geal Tawamba Kana 72
    B Turysbek 80

    5 0

    Teuta Durrës

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Dacia Chisinau

    0 1

    FK Kapaz

    D Frederico Da Silva 57

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Samtredia

    B Zivzivadze pen 14
    L Shergelashvili 90+2

    2 1

    FK Qabala

    T Weeks Lewis 41

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 3-6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Pyunik Yerevan

    A Arakelyan 25
    R Minasyan 56

    2 1

    Spartans/Berwick

    J Miguel Gonzalez 11

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Spartak Myjava

    E Daniel 30
    S Pekar 90

    2 3

    FC Trenkwalder Admira

    M Wostry 2
    D Starkl 27
    S Zwierschitz 58

    FT

    HT: 1-2

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Jelgava

    D Turkovs 16
    A Diallo 70

    2 2

    Breidablik

    E Hreinsson 31
    D Bamberg pen 33

    FT

    HT: 1-2

    Aggregate Score: 5-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Rudar

    0 1

    FK Kukesi

    S Guri 79

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Debrecen

    T Tisza 41
    D Holman 51

    2 0

    Fiorita

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Spartaks Jurmala

    0 2

    Dinamo Minsk

    V Khvashchinskiy 11
    M El-Monir 90+2

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HJK Helsinki

    T Taiwo pen 30

    1 1

    FK Atlantas

    M Papsys 76

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IFK Mariehamn

    P Sparrdal Mantilla 4

    1 1

    Odd Grenland

    C Akabueze 78

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    L Zagreb

    J Coric 9
    H Prenga pen 19
    M Maric 49
    D Peric 58

    4 1

    UE Santa Coloma

    J Salomo 90

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    MTK Budapest

    D Nikac 8
    B Bese 85

    2 0

    FC Aktobe

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Neftchi Baku

    J Rodrigues Peixoto Filho 20

    1 2

    Balzan FC

    L Micallef 51, 67

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nomme Kalju

    A Dmitrijev 35
    J Manuel Ferreira Rodrigues 66
    A Sidorenkov 69
    T Neemelo 87, 90+2

    4 1

    Trakai

    D Arshakyan 14

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 5-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Radnik Bijeljina

    0 2

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    E Pochanski 79, 80

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    RoPs

    E Muinonen 27

    1 1

    Shamrock Rovers

    G McCabe pen 22

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zaglebie Lubin

    L Guldan 21
    L Piatek 65
    M Dabrowski 82

    3 0

    Slavia Sofia

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Brondby

    K Wilczek 6
    A Hjulsager 16
    T Pukki 27, 58
    D Stuckler 72, 90+4

    6 0

    Valur Reykjavik

    FT

    HT: 3-0

    Aggregate Score: 10-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    CS Fola Esch

    S Hadji 45

    1 0
    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nova Gorica

    0 1

    Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Y Benayoun 10

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Omonia Nicosia

    O Roushias 94, 109
    M Derbyshire 115
    A Silva Cleyton 121+2

    4 1

    Banants Yerevan

    A Burayev 72

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Beitar Jerusalem

    O Atzili pen 67

    1 0

    Sloboda Tuzla

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Buducnost

    R Radunovic pen 19

    1 0

    Rabotnicki Kome

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HB Torshavn

    0 2

    Levadia Tallinn

    E Kobzar 71
    A Miranchuk 90+2

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Olimpia Balti

    M Mihaliov 9
    G Ovseanicov 29

    2 0

    Videoton

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Stabaek

    0 1

    Connah's Quay

    C Morris 16

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Suduva

    0 1

    FC Midtjylland

    F Novak 17

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Bala Town FC

    0 2

    AIK

    D Avdic 9
    C Strandberg 25

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Cracovia

    M Cetnarski 69

    1 2

    Shkendija Tetovo

    B Ibraimi 14
    F Hasani 90+4

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Vojvodina

    F Malbasic 10, 43
    D Meleg 61
    N Trujic 64, 88

    5 0

    FK Bokelj

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hibernians

    0 3

    Trnava

    M Mikovic 5
    M Oravec 58
    B Bello 90+2

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NPD Llandudno FC

    D Hughes 72

    1 2

    IFK Gothenburg

    M Smedberg-Dalence 36
    V Skold 54

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-7

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Shakhter

    I Burko 21
    S Rudyka 43
    M Shlbun pen 82
    Y Elizarenko 87
    A Yanushkevich 90+1

    5 0

    NSI Runavik

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Sileks

    M Mickov 32

    1 2

    FC Vaduz

    M Costanzo pen 90
    A Messaoud 90+5

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-5

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Vikingur

    0 2

    FK Ventspils

    A Jemelins pen 57
    G Karlsons 90+2

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Folgore/Falciano

    M Traini 35

    1 3

    AEK Larnaca

    I Trickovski 52, 55
    A Alves Dos Santos pen 65

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Lusitanos

    L Henrique Custódio 19

    1 2

    NK Domzale

    Z Majer 5
    B Morel 42

    FT

    HT: 1-2

    Aggregate Score: 2-5

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Cliftonville

    D McDaid 3
    J Donnelly 76

    2 0

    Differdange

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Cork City

    S Maguire pen 50

    1 1

    Linfield

    M Stafford 52

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Glenavon

    0 6

    KR Reykjavik

    K Chopart 6, 30
    H Fridjonsson pen 53
    M Beck Andersen 69
    O Orn Hauksson 79
    D Fazlagic 80

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 1-8

Wednesday July 6

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Infonet

    J Harin 51
    V Voskoboinikov 63

    2 4

    Hearts

    C Paterson 2
    I Rossi Branco 9, 52
    A Ozturk 45+1

    FT

    HT: 0-3

    Aggregate Score: 3-6

Tuesday July 5

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Birkirkara FC

    S Dimitrov 29
    S Markovic og 77

    2 0

    Siroki Brijeg

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    G Ivanishvili 14
    L Kakubava 55

    2 3

    Zimbru Chis

    E Feliciano De Barros Freitas 45+3, 90+3
    I Jardan 62

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 3-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Jeunesse D'Esch

    P Stumpf 22, 87

    2 1

    St Patricks

    B Dennehy 73

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2