Europa League Results

Thursday July 30

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Kairat Almaty

    M Bakaev 13
    B Islamkhan 22

    2 1

    Aberdeen

    K McLean 69

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    IF Elfsborg

    V Prodell 42
    S Lundevall 76

    2 1

    Odd Grenland

    O Occean pen 21

    FT

    HT: 1-1

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    AIK

    H Goitom pen 70

    1 3

    Atromitos Athens

    S Napoleoni 3
    P Marcelinho 15
    J Umbides pen 80

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Altach

    L Ngwat-Mahop 24
    H Aigner pen 50

    2 1

    Vitoria S.C

    T Ze 71

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 2nd Leg 

    Apollon Limassol

    G Kolokoudias 14

    1 1

    FK Qabala

    C Huseynov pen 90+5

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - FK Qabala win on away goals rule

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Krasnodar

    A Granqvist 45+1
    P Mamaev pen 59

    2 0

    Slovan

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    PAOK Salonika

    Lucas 82

    1 0

    Trnava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Slovan Liberec

    D Delarge 43
    H Shala 84

    2 1

    Hapoel KS

    A Abed 89

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Sturm Graz

    D Avdijaj 21
    S Piesinger 56

    2 3

    Rubin Kazan

    M Kanunnikov 14
    G Karadeniz pen 24
    I Portnyagin 62

    FT

    HT: 1-2

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    AZ Alkmaar

    J van der Linden pen 17
    V Janssen 63

    2 0

    Istanbul Buyuks

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    FC Thun

    0 0

    FC Vaduz

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    FC Zurich

    0 1

    Dinamo Minsk

    F Beciraj pen 63

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    MSK Zilina

    M Jelic 26
    J Paur 73

    2 0

    Vorskla Poltava

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    ASA Targu Mures

    0 3

    St Etienne

    I Diomande 25
    R Hamouma 76, 84

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Brondby

    0 0

    Omonia Nicosia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Debrecen

    N Balogh 34
    A Bodi 90+1

    2 3

    Rosenborg

    T Mikkelsen 53, 88
    P Andre Helland 59

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Rabotnicki Kome

    B Ilioski 24

    1 0

    Trabzonspor

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Bordeaux

    A Poko 54
    C Diabate pen 75
    N Maurice-Belay 81

    3 0

    AEK Larnaca

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Charleroi

    0 2

    FC Zarya Lugansk

    R Malinovsky 71, 90

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Standard Liege

    A Kosoric og 17
    A Knockaert 28

    2 1

    NK Zeljeznicar

    O Delmic 64

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Athletic Bilbao

    J Eraso Goni 12, 49

    2 0

    Inter Baku

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    West Ham United

    E Valencia 23
    M Zarate 51

    2 2

    FC Astra Giurgiu

    F Henrique Boldrin 71
    A Ogbonna og 82

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 33,858

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Belenenses

    C Martins 23, 41

    2 1

    IFK Gothenburg

    H Aleesami 58

    FT

    HT: 2-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Hajduk Split

    A Balic 67
    T Kis 90+3

    2 0

    Stromsgodset

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Sampdoria

    0 4

    FK Vojvodina

    M Ivanic 4
    A Stanisavljevic 49
    O Ozegovic 58, 90+1

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    RZ Pellets WAC

    0 1

    B Dortmund

    J Hofmann 16

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 30,250

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    Southampton

    G Pelle 36
    D Tadic pen 45+1
    S Long 84

    3 0

    Vitesse Arnhem

    FT

    HT: 2-0

Wednesday July 29

  • 3rd Round - 1st Leg 

    FK Jablonec

    0 1

    FC Copenhagen

    B Verbic 51

    FT

    HT: 0-0

Thursday July 23

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Shirak

    0 2

    AIK

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Alashkert FC

    2 1

    Kairat Almaty

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Debrecen

    9 2

    FC Skonto Riga

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 11-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Dinamo Minsk

    4 0

    Cherno More Var

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Qabala

    2 0

    Cukaricki

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Spartaks Jurmala

    1 1

    FK Vojvodina

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Inter Baku

    R Aliyev 92

    2 2

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NK Zeljeznicar

    2 0

    Ferencvaros

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nomme Kalju

    0 2

    FC Vaduz

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Omonia Nicosia

    1 0

    Jagiellonia Bialystok

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Beitar Jerusalem

    1 4

    Charleroi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-9

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Brondby

    0 0

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Differdange

    1 2

    Trabzonspor

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Botosani

    0 3

    Legia Warsaw

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hajduk Split

    4 1

    Koper

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IFK Gothenburg

    2 0

    Slask Wroclaw

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Odd Grenland

    2 1

    Shamrock Rovers

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    PAOK Salonika

    6 0

    L Zagreb

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Rosenborg

    3 0

    KR Reykjavik

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Stromsgodset

    0 1

    Mladý Boleslav

    A Cermak 31

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Stromsgodset win on away goals rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Trakai

    0 0

    Apollon Limassol

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    U.C.D

    1 5

    Slovan

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Thun

    2 1

    Hapoel Beer-She

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    MSK Zilina

    4 2

    Dacia Chisinau

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Newtown AFC

    T Goodwin 70

    1 3

    FC Copenhagen

    M Pourie 28, 51
    N Jorgensen pen 40

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Astra Giurgiu

    0 0
    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Rabotnicki Kome

    2 0

    FK Jelgava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Mladost Podgorica

    2 4

    FK Kukesi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    RZ Pellets WAC

    2 0

    Shakhter

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Aberdeen

    N McGinn 64
    J Hayes 72

    2 2

    Rijeka

    M Tomasov 58
    Z Kvrzic 63

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 15,803

    Aggregate Score: 5-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Birkirkara FC

    F Miccoli 14

    1 0
    AET

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - West Ham United win 5-3 on penalties.

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Linfield

    S Lowry 34

    1 3

    Trnava

    E Sabo 54, 84
    J Vojtus 60

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-5

Tuesday July 21

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IF Elfsborg

    1 0

    Randers FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

Thursday July 16

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Kairat Almaty

    3 0

    Alashkert FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Jelgava

    1 0

    Rabotnicki Kome

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dacia Chisinau

    1 2

    MSK Zilina

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Skonto Riga

    2 2

    Debrecen

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Randers FC

    0 0

    IF Elfsborg

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Shakhter

    0 1

    RZ Pellets WAC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    AIK

    2 0

    FC Shirak

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Apollon Limassol

    4 0

    Trakai

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    0 1

    Brondby

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Cherno More Var

    1 1

    Dinamo Minsk

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Hapoel Beer-She

    1 1

    FC Thun

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Koper

    3 2

    Hajduk Split

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Mladý Boleslav

    1 2

    Stromsgodset

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Charleroi

    5 1

    Beitar Jerusalem

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Kukesi

    0 1

    Mladost Podgorica

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Copenhagen

    B Verbic 3
    A Kuski 75

    2 0

    Newtown AFC

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Vaduz

    3 1

    Nomme Kalju

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    L Zagreb

    2 1

    PAOK Salonika

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Trabzonspor

    1 0

    Differdange

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Trnava

    E Sabo pen 16
    M Mikovic 34

    2 1

    Linfield

    D Kee 21

    FT

    HT: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Slovan

    1 0

    U.C.D

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Cukaricki

    1 0

    FK Qabala

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Vojvodina

    3 0

    FK Spartaks Jurmala

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Ferencvaros

    0 1

    NK Zeljeznicar

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Jagiellonia Bialystok

    0 0

    Omonia Nicosia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Slask Wroclaw

    0 0

    IFK Gothenburg

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 
    0 1

    FC Astra Giurgiu

    C Budescu 24

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 5,534

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    West Ham United

    J Tomkins 90

    1 0

    Birkirkara FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 33,048

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Legia Warsaw

    1 0

    FC Botosani

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Rijeka

    0 3

    Aberdeen

    A Considine 38
    P Pawlett 52
    K McLean 75

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Shamrock Rovers

    0 2

    Odd Grenland

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    1 2

    Inter Baku

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 1st Leg 

    KR Reykjavik

    0 1

    Rosenborg

    FT

    HT: 0-0

Thursday July 9

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Kairat Almaty

    2 1

    Red Star

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Dacia Chisinau

    4 1

    Renova

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Sutjeska

    2 0

    Debrecen

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    F91 Dudelange

    2 1

    U.C.D

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Tskhinvali

    1 3

    FC Botosani

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Qabala

    A Mammadov 88

    2 0

    Dynamo Tbilisi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Spartaks Jurmala

    0 0

    Buducnost

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IF Elfsborg

    5 0

    FC Lahti

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Inter Baku

    0 0

    Laci

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Inter Baku win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nomme Kalju

    0 0

    FC Aktobe

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Omonia Nicosia

    2 0

    Dinamo Batumi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Torpedo Zhodino

    0 0

    FK Kukesi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Ulysses Yerevan

    1 3

    Birkirkara FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Shakhter

    A Yurevich 8
    N Yanush 66
    D Komarovski 87

    3 0

    Glenavon

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    AIK

    4 0

    VPS

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 6-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Apollon Limassol

    2 0

    FC Saxan

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Beitar Jerusalem

    2 1

    Ordabasy

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    3 1

    FK Atlantas

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hajduk Split

    6 2

    Kalev Sillamae

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Odd Grenland

    0 0

    Sh Tiraspol

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Rosenborg

    0 0

    Vikingur

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Slovan

    3 0

    Spartans/Berwick

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 9-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Randers FC

    3 0

    Sant Julia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    L Zagreb

    I Fiolic 65
    D Sovsic 73

    2 2

    Airbus UK

    C Budrys 45
    A Jones 75

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Lusitanos

    0 1

    West Ham United

    E Lee 21

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    MSK Zilina

    M Jelic 45, 55, 66

    3 0

    Glentoran

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 7-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zrinjski Mostar

    2 1

    FC Shirak

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Vaduz

    5 1

    Fiorita

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 10-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Liteks Lovetch

    2 2

    FK Jelgava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3 - Liteks Lovetch win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Bala Town

    C Murtagh 48
    I Sheridan 83

    2 1

    Differdange

    O Er Rafik 90+5

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NSI Runavik

    K Olsen 17
    P Johannes Justinussen 19, 85
    J Joensen 45+1

    4 3

    Linfield

    R Glendinning 14
    G Bates 33
    A Waterworth 69

    FT

    HT: 3-2

    Aggregate Score: 4-5

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Partizani Tirane

    0 1

    Stromsgodset

    P Vaagen Moen 90+5

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Rabotnicki Kome

    2 0

    FC Flora Tallinn

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Slask Wroclaw

    3 1

    NK Celje

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Trnava

    0 0

    Olimpic Sarajevo

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - FC Spartak Trnava win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Cukaricki

    0 0

    NK Domzale

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Vojvodina

    3 1

    MTK Budapest

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Ferencvaros

    Z Gera 5
    D Bode 21
    A Busai 45
    Z Haraszti 89

    4 1

    Go Ahead Eagles

    D Turuc 90+3

    FT

    HT: 3-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Jagiellonia Bialystok

    8 0

    Kruoja

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 9-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Juvenes/Dogana

    0 2

    Brondby

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-11

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Koper

    2 2

    Vikingur Reykjavík

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Mladost Podgorica

    1 1

    Neftchi Baku

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3 - Mladost Podgorica win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 
    0 0

    Shkendija Tetovo

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 14,112

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - Aberdeen win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HB Torshavn

    1 4

    Trakai

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-7

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Johnstone

    M O'Halloran 34
    B McKay 86

    2 1

    Alashkert FC

    N Gyozalyan 73

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 5,764

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Alashkert FC win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Patricks

    0 2

    FC Skonto Riga

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Valletta FC

    T Fidjeu-Tazemeta 45

    1 2

    Newtown AFC

    J Oswell 7
    M Owen 86

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-4

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    K Finnbogason 90+1

    1 0

    SJK

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    KR Reykjavik

    P Rafn Palmason 75
    J Schoop 99

    2 1

    Cork City

    M O'Sullivan 14

    AET

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NK Zeljeznicar

    D Sadikovic 68

    1 0

    Balzan FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

Tuesday July 7

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Shamrock Rovers

    3 0

    Progrès Niedercorn

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0 - Shamrock Rovers go through on 3-0 Aggregate

Thursday July 2

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Ordabasy

    0 0

    Beitar Jerusalem

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Shirak

    2 0

    Zrinjski Mostar

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Alashkert FC

    M Manasyan 59

    1 0
    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Kruoja

    0 1

    Jagiellonia Bialystok

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Laci

    1 1

    Inter Baku

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dinamo Batumi

    1 0

    Omonia Nicosia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Dynamo Tbilisi

    2 1

    FK Qabala

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Aktobe

    0 1

    Nomme Kalju

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Flora Tallinn

    1 0

    Rabotnicki Kome

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Lahti

    2 2

    IF Elfsborg

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Skonto Riga

    2 1

    St Patricks

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Atlantas

    0 2

    Beroe Stara Zagora

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Jelgava

    1 1

    Liteks Lovetch

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FK Kukesi

    2 0

    Torpedo Zhodino

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Neftchi Baku

    2 2

    Mladost Podgorica

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-3 - Mladost Podgorica win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Olimpic Sarajevo

    1 1

    Trnava

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    SJK

    0 1

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Sant Julia

    0 1

    Randers FC

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    VPS

    2 2

    AIK

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Debrecen

    3 0

    Sutjeska

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Kalev Sillamae

    1 1

    Hajduk Split

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Brondby

    9 0

    Juvenes/Dogana

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Differdange

    O Er Rafik 4
    G Caron 7
    D Sinani 26

    3 1

    Bala Town

    I Sheridan 38

    FT

    HT: 3-1

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Botosani

    1 1

    FC Tskhinvali

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    FC Saxan

    0 2

    Apollon Limassol

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Sh Tiraspol

    0 3

    Odd Grenland

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Stromsgodset

    3 1

    Partizani Tirane

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-1 - Partizani Tirane win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Trakai

    3 0

    HB Torshavn

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Spartans/Berwick

    0 6

    Slovan

    K Meszaros 6

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Airbus UK

    W Riley 28

    1 3

    L Zagreb

    D Sovsic 48
    M Maric 61
    M Kolar 68

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Go Ahead Eagles

    B Vriends 45+2

    1 1

    Ferencvaros

    Z Gera 3

    FT

    HT: 1-1 Att: 6,248

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    NK Celje

    0 1

    Slask Wroclaw

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    NK Domzale

    0 1

    Cukaricki

    I Matic pen 43

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Vikingur

    0 2

    Rosenborg

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Newtown AFC

    L Boundford 40
    J Oswell 90+1

    2 1

    Valletta FC

    J Benites da Conceicao 73

    FT

    HT: 1-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Buducnost

    M Raicevic 6

    1 3

    FK Spartaks Jurmala

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3 - FK Spartaks Jurmala win on away goals rule

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Fiorita

    0 5

    FC Vaduz

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    MTK Budapest

    0 0

    FK Vojvodina

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Birkirkara FC

    0 0

    Ulysses Yerevan

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Cork City

    1 1

    KR Reykjavik

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Glenavon

    M Patton 86

    1 2

    Shakhter

    M Afanasyev 2
    D Komarovski 30

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Linfield

    A Waterworth 57
    G Bates 73

    2 0

    NSI Runavik

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Red Star

    0 2

    Kairat Almaty

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    U.C.D

    0 0

    F91 Dudelange

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    West Ham United

    D Sakho 40, 45+2
    J Tomkins 58

    3 0

    Lusitanos

    FT

    HT: 2-0 Att: 34,966

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Glentoran

    C McMenamin 66

    1 4

    MSK Zilina

    M Jelic 13
    J Paur 20
    L Cmelik 59
    E Olivier Bienvenu Mabouka Maoussi 81

    FT

    HT: 0-2

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Shkendija Tetovo

    H Kirovski 84

    1 1

    Aberdeen

    N McGinn 79

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  • 1st Rnd - 1st Leg 

    Vikingur Reykjavík

    0 1

    Koper

    FT

    HT: 0-0