Europa League Fixtures

Thursday September 15

  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group D
    AZ Alkmaar
    Dundalk
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group C
    Anderlecht
    FK Qabala
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group B
    Apoel Nicosia
    Astana
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group B
    Young Boys
    Olympiakos FC
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group E
    FC Astra Giurgiu
    Austria Vienna
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group E
    Plzen
    Roma
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group A
    FC Zarya Lugansk
    Fenerbahce
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group A
    Feyenoord
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group D
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Zenit
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group C
    Mainz
    St Etienne
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group J
    Qarabag FK
    Slovan Liberec
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group F
    Rapid Vienna
    Genk
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group F
    Sassuolo
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group H
    Braga
    AA Gent (Bel)
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group K
    Inter Milan
    Hapoel Beer-She
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group H
    Konyaspor
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group I
    Nice
    Schalke
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group L
    Osmanlispor
    S Bucuresti
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group J
    PAOK Salonika
    Fiorentina
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group G
    Panathinaikos
    Ajax
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group I
    Salzburg
    Krasnodar
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group K
    Sparta Prague
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group G
    Standard Liege
    Celta Vigo
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group L
    Villarreal
    FC Zurich

Thursday September 29

  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group H
    AA Gent (Bel)
    Konyaspor
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group G
    Ajax
    Standard Liege
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group B
    Astana
    Young Boys
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group G
    Celta Vigo
    Panathinaikos
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group L
    S Bucuresti
    Villarreal
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group L
    FC Zurich
    Osmanlispor
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group C
    FK Qabala
    Mainz
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group J
    Fiorentina
    Qarabag FK
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group K
    Hapoel Beer-She
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group I
    Krasnodar
    Nice
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group I
    Schalke
    Salzburg
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group H
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    Braga
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group J
    Slovan Liberec
    PAOK Salonika
  • 18:00
    Europa League - Group K
    Sparta Prague
    Inter Milan
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group F
    Athletic Bilbao
    Rapid Vienna
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group E
    Austria Vienna
    Plzen
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group D
    Dundalk
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group A
    Fenerbahce
    Feyenoord
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group F
    Genk
    Sassuolo
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group A
    FC Zarya Lugansk
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group B
    Olympiakos FC
    Apoel Nicosia
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group E
    Roma
    FC Astra Giurgiu
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group C
    St Etienne
    Anderlecht
  • 20:05
    Europa League - Group D
    Zenit
    AZ Alkmaar