Europa League Fixtures

Thursday July 28

  • 16:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    AEK Larnaca
    Spartak Moscow
  • 17:30
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    FC Oleksandria
    Hajduk Split
  • 17:45
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    5/4 Heracles Almelo
    Arouca 11/5
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    1/2 Austria Vienna
    Trnava 11/2
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    23/10 FK Jelgava
    Beitar Jerusalem 23/20
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    1/2 IFK Gothenburg
    3/1
    HJK Helsinki 11/2
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    4/9 Lille
    3/1
    FK Qabala 6/1
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    L Zagreb
    Vorskla Poltava
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    19/20 Slavia Prague
    9/4
    Rio Ave 14/5
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    16/5 Torpedo Zhodino
    5/2
    Rapid Vienna 4/5
  • 18:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    Zaglebie Lubin
    Sonderjyske
  • 18:30
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    17/2 Birkirkara FC
    Krasnodar 1/3
  • 18:30
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    4/7 Istanbul Buyuks
    Rijeka 9/2
  • 18:45
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    Grasshoppers
    Apollon Limassol
  • 18:45
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    85/40 Luzern
    9/4
    Sassuolo 6/5
  • 19:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    8/15 FK Vojvodina
    Dinamo Minsk 5/1
  • 19:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    1/5 Genk
    5/1
    Cork City 12/1
  • 19:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    1/7 Osmanlispor
    Nomme Kalju 18/1
  • 19:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    8/13 Panathinaikos
    AIK 9/2
  • 19:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    6/4 P Targu-Jiu
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 7/4
  • 19:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    Shkendija Tetovo
    Mladý Boleslav
  • 19:15
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    8/15 Hertha Berlin
    Brondby 5/1
  • 19:30
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    AA Gent (Bel)
    Viitorul Constanta
  • 19:30
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    9/5 Videoton
    FC Midtjylland 6/4
  • 19:45
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    AZ Alkmaar
    PAS Giannina
  • 19:45
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    Maribor 85/40
  • 19:45
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    11/2 NK Domzale
  • 20:00
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    8/13 St Etienne
    AEK Athens 9/2
  • 20:05
    Europa League Qualifying - 3rd Round
    13/8 FC Trenkwalder Admira
    Slovan Liberec 17/10