Europa League draw

Europa League draw

First qualifying round

Vikingur Reykjavik v NK Koper
Newtown AFC v Valletta FC
Glenavon FC v FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
NSI Runavík v Linfield FC
FK Atlantas Klaipeda v PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Spartaks Jurmala v FK Buducnost Podgorica
FC Progres Niederkorn  v Shamrock Rovers FC
Cork City FC v KR Reykjavík
University College Dublin AFC v F91 Dudelange
FC Sheriff v Odds BK
FC Dinamo Tbilisi v Qabala FK
FC Differdange 03 v Bala Town FC
Brondby IF v AC Juvenes/Dogana
Debreceni VSC v FK Sutjeska
FK Crvena Zvezda v FC Kairat Almaty
FC Aktobe v Nõmme Kalju FC
Go Ahead Eagles v Ferencvárosi TC
NK Domžale v FK Čukarički
FK Kukësi v FC Torpedo Zhodino
KF Renova v FC Dacia Chisinau
KF Shkëndija v Aberdeen FC
MTK Budapest v FK Vojvodina
FC Ordabasy Shymkent v Beitar Jerusalem FC
FC Flora Tallinn v FK Rabotnicki
FC Dinamo Batumi v AC Omonia
FK Trakai v HB Tórshavn
Glentoran FC v MŠK Žilina
Alashkert FC v Saint Johnstone FC
FK Olimpic Sarajevo v FC Spartak Trnava
Víkingur v Rosenborg BK
Skonto FC v Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Balzan FC v FK Željezničar
UE Sant Julià v Randers FC
FK Kruoja Pakruojis v Jagiellonia Białystok
KF Laçi v İnter Bakı PİK
FK Partizani v Strømsgodset IF
FK Jelgava v PFC Litex Lovech
FC Lusitans v West Ham United FC
SJK Seinäjoki v FH Hafnarfjördur
FC Lahti v IF Elfsborg
JK Sillamäe Kalev v HNK Hajduk Split
FC Saxan v Apollon Limassol FC
FC Shirak v HŠK Zrinjski
VPS Vaasa v AIK Solna
FK Mladost Podgorica v Neftçi PFK
NK Celje v WKS Śląsk Wrocław
SP La Fiorita v FC Vaduz
Birkirkara FC v Ulisses FC
AUK Broughton FC v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FC Botoşani v Tskhinvali
Europa FC v ŠK Slovan Bratislava

  • First legs to be played on July 2; second legs on July 9.

Second qualifying round

FK Kukesi /Torpedo Zhodino v Mladost Podgorica/Neftchi
FK Atlantas/Beroe v Brondby/Juvenes/Dogana
Progres Niederkorn/Shamrock Rovers v Sheriff /Odd
Airbus UK/Lokomotiva Zagreb v PAOK
Cork City/KR Reykjavik v Vikingur/Rosenborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva v FC Thun
College Europa/Slovan Bratislava v UCD v F91 Dudelange
VPS Vaasa/AIK v Shirak v Zrinjski Mostar
Crvena Zvezda/Kairat Almaty v Alashkert FC/St. Johnstone
Go Ahead Eagles/Ferencvaros v Balzan Youths v Zeleznicar
Legia Warsaw v Botosani/Spartaki Tskhinvali
MTK Budapest/Vojvodina v FK Spartaks Jurmala/Buducnost Podgorica
La Fiorita/FC Vaduz v Aktobe/Nomme Kalju
Renova/Dacia v Glentoran/MSK Zilina
FC Kruoja/Jagiellonia Bialystok v Dinamo Batumi/Omonia Nicosia
Jelgava/Litex Lovetch v Flora Tallinn/Rabotnicki Kometal
Mlada Boleslav v Partizani Tirana/Stromsgodset
SJK/FH Hafnarfjordur v Laci/Inter Baku
Domzale/Cukaricki Belgrade v Dinamo Tbilisi/Gabala
PFC Cherno More Varna v Dinamo Minsk
Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Astra Giurgiu
Glenavon/Shakhtyor v Wolfsberger AC
Rijeka v Shkendija Tetovo/Aberdeen
Olimpic Sarajevo/Spartak Trnava v NSI Runavik/Linfield
Trabzonspor v FC 03 Differdange/Bala Town
Lusitanos/West Ham v Birkirkara/Ulisses Yerevan
FC Copenhagen v Newtown/Valletta
Charleroi v Ordabasy/Beitar Jerusalem
Saxan/Apollon Limassol v Trakai/HB Torshavn
CM Celje/Slask Wroclaw v IFK Goteborg
UE Sant Julia/Randers v FC Lahti/IF Elfsborg
Vikingur Reykjavik/Koper v Sillamae Kalev/Hajduk Split
Skonto Riga/St. Patrick's v Debrecen/Sutjeska

  • First legs to be played on July 16; second legs on July 23.

Third qualifying round draw - July 17
Play-off draw - August 7
Group-stage draw - August 28