Eredivisie Results

Sunday October 28

  •  

    Feyenoord

    J Boetius 24
    G Pelle 90

    2 2

    Ajax

    C Eriksen 13
    S de Jong 49

    FT

    HT: 1-1 Att: 45,000

  •  

    PEC Zwolle

    J van den Berg 55

    1 2

    PSV Eindhoven

    J van den Berg og 80
    T Derijck 76

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 11,324

  •  

    Heracles Almelo

    N Gouriye 18, 58, 69
    S Armenteros 45+2
    Everton 49
    T Bruns 90+4

    6 3

    Heerenveen

    F Djuricic 5
    A Finnbogason 65, 81

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 8,303

  •  

    RKC Waalwijk

    0 1

    FC Twente

    D Tadic 41

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 6,000

  •  

    Vitesse Arnhem

    M van Ginkel 73

    1 2

    AZ Alkmaar

    R Beerens 40
    J Berg Gudmundsson 89

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 17,000

Saturday October 27

  •  

    ADO Den Haag

    D Holla pen 63
    M van Duinen 89

    2 0

    Willem II

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 11,000

  •  

    NEC Nijmegen

    0 0

    Roda JC Kerk

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 11,750

  •  

    VVV

    U Nwofor 32

    1 4

    NAC Breda

    K Luijckx 9
    E Hooi 29
    D Verbeek 40
    A Lurling 45

    FT

    HT: 1-4 Att: 7,000

Friday October 26

  •  

    FC Utrecht

    N Asare 59

    1 0

    Groningen

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 19,000

Sunday October 21

  •  

    ADO Den Haag

    D Holla pen 17

    1 2

    FC Utrecht

    A Gerndt 23
    J Mulenga 41

    FT

    HT: 1-2 Att: 9,889

  •  

    Heerenveen

    R van La Parra 62, 85
    A Finnbogason pen 66

    3 0

    Groningen

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 26,000

  •  

    VVV

    O Turk 19
    G Joppen 22

    2 3

    Feyenoord

    L Immers pen 45+3
    W Verhoek 48
    G Pelle 65

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 7,000

  •  

    RKC Waalwijk

    T Chevalier 89

    1 2

    PEC Zwolle

    F Benson 6
    R Reniers 63

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 6,000

Saturday October 20

  •  

    Heracles Almelo

    M te Wierik 62
    T Bruns 81
    L Pedro 90+2

    3 3

    Ajax

    B Rienstra og 11
    L Schone 26
    T Sana 63

    FT

    HT: 0-2 Att: 8,500

  •  

    NAC Breda

    0 3

    Vitesse Arnhem

    J Reis 33
    W Bony 57, 69

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 17,000

  •  

    PSV Eindhoven

    K Strootman 69, 80
    T Matavz 83

    3 2

    Willem II

    J Podevijn 18
    N Vossebelt 25

    FT

    HT: 0-2 Att: 32,000

  •  

    Roda JC Kerk

    G Hupperts 74

    1 1

    FC Twente

    L Castaignos 69

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 14,000

  •  

    AZ Alkmaar

    0 2

    NEC Nijmegen

    R Koolwijk 16, pen 18

    FT

    HT: 0-2 Att: 16,378

Sunday October 7

  •  

    Ajax

    R Babel 7

    1 1

    FC Utrecht

    F Sporkslede og 52

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 48,836

  •  

    Groningen

    L Bacuna 15
    V van Dijk 45+4

    2 2

    Feyenoord

    S Cisse 10
    B Martins Indi 90

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 22,174

  •  

    PSV Eindhoven

    J Lens 25
    O Toivonen 45+2
    M van Bommel 57
    G Wijnaldum 86

    4 0

    NAC Breda

    FT

    HT: 2-0 Att: 32,000

  •  

    FC Twente

    N Chadli 21
    D Tadic pen 61
    L Castaignos 63

    3 0

    AZ Alkmaar

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 29,500

Saturday October 6

  •  

    Willem II

    A Joachim 56

    1 0

    RKC Waalwijk

    FT

    HT: 0-0

  •  

    PEC Zwolle

    0 3

    Heracles Almelo

    S Armenteros 15
    N Gouriye 69, 82

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 11,200

  •  

    Vitesse Arnhem

    W Bony 54, 71, pen 80

    3 3

    Heerenveen

    A Finnbogason 37, 64
    S Kums 75

    FT

    HT: 0-1

  •  

    Roda JC Kerk

    S Malki 34, 72
    M Fledderus 55

    3 0

    VVV

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 12,464

Friday October 5

  •  

    NEC Nijmegen

    L George 48

    1 1

    ADO Den Haag

    M van Duinen 59

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 10,875