Eredivisie Fixtures

Saturday April 4

  • 17:30
    Eredivisie
    PEC Zwolle
    Willem II
  • 17:30
    Eredivisie
    Vitesse Arnhem
    Groningen
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    Heerenveen
    NAC Breda
  • 19:45
    Eredivisie
    FC Dordrecht
    Heracles Almelo
  • 19:45
    Eredivisie
    FC Twente
    PSV Eindhoven
    SS 5 HD

Sunday April 5

  • 11:30
    Eredivisie
    AZ Alkmaar
    Feyenoord
    SS 3 - Red Button
  • 11:30
    Eredivisie
    FC Utrecht
    Ajax
    SS 3 HD
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    Excelsior
    ADO Den Haag
  • 15:45
    Eredivisie
    Cambuur Leeuwar
    Go Ahead Eagles

Friday April 10

  • 19:00
    Eredivisie
    PSV Eindhoven
    PEC Zwolle
    SS 5 HD

Saturday April 11

  • 17:30
    Eredivisie
    Excelsior
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    Heerenveen
    AZ Alkmaar
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    NAC Breda
    FC Dordrecht
  • 19:45
    Eredivisie
    Heracles Almelo
    Ajax

Sunday April 12

  • 11:30
    Eredivisie
    Willem II
    Feyenoord
    SS 5 HD
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    Go Ahead Eagles
    FC Twente
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    Groningen
    Cambuur Leeuwar
  • 15:45
    Eredivisie
    ADO Den Haag
    FC Utrecht

Friday April 17

  • 19:00
    Eredivisie
    Cambuur Leeuwar
    Excelsior

Saturday April 18

  • 17:30
    Eredivisie
    AZ Alkmaar
    ADO Den Haag
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    PSV Eindhoven
    Heerenveen
    SS 5 - Red Button
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    Vitesse Arnhem
    FC Dordrecht
  • 19:45
    Eredivisie
    Willem II
    Groningen

Sunday April 19

  • 11:30
    Eredivisie
    Feyenoord
    Go Ahead Eagles
    SS 5 HD
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    Ajax
    NAC Breda
    SS 5 HD
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    Heracles Almelo
    PEC Zwolle
  • 15:45
    Eredivisie
    FC Utrecht
    FC Twente

Friday April 24

  • 19:00
    Eredivisie
    ADO Den Haag
    Vitesse Arnhem

Saturday April 25

  • 17:30
    Eredivisie
    Heerenveen
    Willem II
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    Go Ahead Eagles
    FC Utrecht
  • 18:45
    Eredivisie
    NAC Breda
    Heracles Almelo
  • 19:45
    Eredivisie
    Excelsior
    PSV Eindhoven
    SS 5 - Red Button

Sunday April 26

  • 11:30
    Eredivisie
    FC Dordrecht
    Cambuur Leeuwar
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    Groningen
    Feyenoord
  • 13:30
    Eredivisie
    PEC Zwolle
    Ajax
    SS 5 HD
  • 15:45
    Eredivisie
    FC Twente
    AZ Alkmaar