Fixtures

Sunday July 24

International Champions Cup

  • 22:00
     
    Inter Milan
    Paris St Germain
    SS 1 HD

American MLS League

Monday July 25

Scottish League Cup

  • 19:45
    Group F  
    Rangers
    Stranraer

International Champions Cup

Tuesday July 26

Champions League Qualifying

Scottish League Cup

  • 19:30
    Group D  
    Alloa Athletic
  • 19:30
    Group E  
    Queen's Park
    Airdrieonians
  • 19:30
    Group E  
    Stenhousemuir
  • 19:45
    Group H  
    Albion Rovers
    Clyde
  • 19:45
    Group H  
    Berwick Rangers
  • 19:45
    Group B  
    Brechin City
  • 19:45
    Group C  
    Dunf'mline
  • 19:45
    Group A  
    Forfar Athletic
    East Fife
  • 19:45
    Group G  
    Livingston
    Ayr United
  • 19:45
    Group F  
    E Stirling
  • 19:45
    Group B  
    Stirling Albion
    Elgin City
  • 20:00
    Group A  
    Peterhead

International Champions Cup

Wednesday July 27

Champions League Qualifying

Scottish League Cup

  • 19:45
    Group C  
    Arbroath
    Cowdenbeath
  • 19:45
    Group D  
    Cove Rangers
    Montrose
  • 19:45
    Group G  
    Edinburgh City

Thursday July 28

Europa League Qualifying

  • 16:00
    3rd Round  
    AEK Larnaca
    Spartak Moscow
  • 17:30
    3rd Round  
    FC Oleksandria
    Hajduk Split
  • 17:45
    3rd Round  
    Heracles Almelo
    Arouca
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    Austria Vienna
    Trnava
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    FK Jelgava
    Beitar Jerusalem
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    IFK Gothenburg
    HJK Helsinki
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    Lille
    FK Qabala
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    L Zagreb
    Vorskla Poltava
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    Slavia Prague
    Rio Ave
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    Torpedo Zhodino
    Rapid Vienna
  • 18:00
    3rd Round  
    Zaglebie Lubin
    Sonderjyske
  • 18:30
    3rd Round  
    Birkirkara FC
    Krasnodar
  • 18:30
    3rd Round  
    Istanbul Buyuks
    Rijeka
  • 18:45
    3rd Round  
    Grasshoppers
    Apollon Limassol
  • 18:45
    3rd Round  
    Luzern
    Sassuolo
  • 19:00
    3rd Round  
    FK Vojvodina
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 19:00
    3rd Round  
    Genk
    Cork City
  • 19:00
    3rd Round  
    Osmanlispor
    Nomme Kalju
  • 19:00
    3rd Round  
    Panathinaikos
    AIK
  • 19:00
    3rd Round  
    P Targu-Jiu
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 19:00
    3rd Round  
    Shkendija Tetovo
    Mladý Boleslav
  • 19:15
    3rd Round  
    Hertha Berlin
    Brondby
  • 19:30
    3rd Round  
    AA Gent (Bel)
    Viitorul Constanta
  • 19:30
    3rd Round  
    Videoton
    FC Midtjylland
  • 19:45
    3rd Round  
    AZ Alkmaar
    PAS Giannina
  • 19:45
    3rd Round  
    Maribor
  • 19:45
    3rd Round  
    NK Domzale
  • 20:00
    3rd Round  
    St Etienne
    AEK Athens
  • 20:05
    3rd Round  
    FC Trenkwalder Admira
    Slovan Liberec

International Champions Cup

  • 00:30
     
    Real Madrid
    Paris St Germain
    SS 1 HD
  • 02:00
     
    Bayern Munich
    AC Milan
    SS 1 HD
  • 04:35
     
  • 13:00
     
    B Dortmund
    SS 1 HD

Friday July 29

International Champions Cup

Saturday July 30

Scottish League Cup

  • 15:00
    Group A  
    Dumbarton
    Peterhead
  • 15:00
    Group A  
    Forfar Athletic
  • 15:00
    Group F  
    E Stirling
    Annan Athletic
  • 15:00
    Group B  
    Falkirk
    Brechin City
  • 15:00
    Group G  
    Livingston
  • 15:00
    Group C  
    Arbroath
  • 15:00
    Group H  
    Albion Rovers
  • 15:00
    Group H  
    Morton
    Berwick Rangers
  • 15:00
    Group E  
    Queen's Park
  • 15:00
    Group E  
    Q of South
    Stenhousemuir
  • 15:00
    Group D  
    Raith Rovers
    Alloa Athletic
  • 15:00
    Group D  
    Cove Rangers
  • 15:00
    Group B  
    Stirling Albion
  • 15:00
    Group G  
    St Mirren
    Edinburgh City
  • 15:00
    Group F  
    Stranraer

International Champions Cup

  • 18:00
     
    Barcelona
    SS 1 HD
  • 20:00
     
    Real Madrid
  • 22:00
     
    Inter Milan
    Bayern Munich
    SS 3 HD

American MLS League

  • 20:00
     
    New York City FC
    Colorado Rapids