Fixtures

Monday September 26

Premier League

La Liga

  • 19:45
     
    Alaves
    Granada
    SS 5 HD

Serie A

American MLS League

Tuesday September 27

Championship

League One

League Two

Champions League

National League

  • 19:45
     
    Macc'field
    Wrexham

National League North

  • 19:45
     
    FC United
    Curzon Ashton
  • 19:45
     
    Stockport County
    AFC Fylde

National League South

  • 19:45
     
    Hemel Hempstead
    Whitehawk

Wednesday September 28

Championship

League One

Champions League

Thursday September 29

Europa League

American MLS League

  • 00:30
     
    D.C. United
    Columbus Crew
  • 00:30
     
    Montreal Impact
    SJ E'Quakes
  • 00:30
     
    Toronto FC
    Orlando City SC
    SS 1 HD
  • 03:30
     
    Seattle
    Chicago Fire

Friday September 30

Premier League

Scottish Premier

La Liga

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

European Under-21 Championship Qualifying

  • 19:00
    Group 8  
    Netherlands U21
    Turkey U21
  • 19:00
    Group 8  
    Slovakia U21
    Belarus U21

Saturday October 1

Premier League

Championship

League One

League Two

Scottish Premier

Scottish Championship

  • 15:00
     
    Ayr United
    Dunf'mline
  • 15:00
     
    Dumbarton
    Q of South
  • 15:00
     
    Morton
    Raith Rovers
  • 17:15
     
    St Mirren
    Falkirk

Scottish League One

  • 15:00
     
    Albion Rovers
    Queen's Park
  • 15:00
     
    Alloa Athletic
    Airdrieonians
  • 15:00
     
    4/9 East Fife
    Stenhousemuir 5/1
  • 15:00
     
    2/1 Peterhead
    5/2
    Livingston 11/10
  • 15:00
     
    5/4 Stranraer
    5/2
    Brechin City 7/4

Scottish League Two

  • 15:00
     
    7/5 Berwick Rangers
    5/2
    Clyde 13/8
  • 15:00
     
    4/5 Cowdenbeath
    Stirling Albion 11/4
  • 15:00
     
    Edinburgh City
    Arbroath
  • 15:00
     
    Elgin City
    Annan Athletic
  • 15:00
     
    Forfar Athletic
    Montrose

National League

La Liga

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

American MLS League

  • 01:00
     
    Houston Dynamo
    New York City FC
    SS 2 HD

Sunday October 2

Premier League

Scottish Championship

  • 12:00
     
    Hibernian
    Dundee United
    SS 2 HD

La Liga

Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

American MLS League

  • 00:00
     
    NY Red Bulls
    Philadelphia
    SS 2 HD
  • 00:30
     
    Columbus Crew
    Chicago Fire
  • 00:30
     
    NE Revolution
    Sporting KC
  • 00:30
     
    Toronto FC
    D.C. United
  • 02:00
     
    Colorado Rapids
    Portland Timbers
  • 02:00
     
    FC Dallas
    LA Galaxy
  • 03:30
     
    SJ E'Quakes
    Real Salt Lake
  • 18:00
     
    Orlando City SC
    Montreal Impact