Results

Thursday July 24

Europa League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    S Karaganda

    M Topcagic 47
    U Konysbayev 62
    R Murtazaev 90

    3 0

    FK Atlantas

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hapoel Beer-She

    0 0

    RNK Split

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 5,000

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    MyPa

    0 0

    Dinamo Minsk

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Haugesund

    M Sema pen 48

    1 3

    FK Sarajevo

    M Stojcev 22
    S Okic 37, 83

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Inter Baku

    0 1

    IF Elfsborg

    S Holmen 45+3

    AET

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - IF Elfsborg win 4-3 on penalties

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Krasnodar

    Joaozinho 29
    R Laborde 66
    C Wanderson 68, pen 75
    N Burmistrov 77

    5 0

    Kalev Sillamae

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 9-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Omonia Nicosia

    0 0

    Buducnost

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    AIK

    K Igboananike 57
    H Goitom 73

    2 0

    Linfield

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 9,570

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zimbru Chis

    0 0

    CSKA Sofia

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - FC Zimbru win on away goals rule

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    0 0

    Bursaspor

    AET

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-0 - Chikhura Sachkhere win 4-1 on penalties

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Esbjerg

    J Andreasen 39

    1 0

    Kairat Almaty

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Vaduz

    0 0

    Ruch Chorzow

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Flamurtari

    N Lena 38

    1 3

    Petrolul Ploies

    F Teixeira 40
    P De Lucas 85
    N Priso 90

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hapoel Tel-Aviv

    L Sasha pen 58

    1 0

    Astana

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    IFK Gothenburg

    0 1

    Gyor

    N Andric 69

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Lech Poznan

    T Kedziora 34
    K Hamalainen 44
    D Kownacki 90

    3 0

    Nomme Kalju

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    SV Grodig

    M Karner 30

    1 2

    Cukaricki

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Shakhter

    S Balanovich 10
    A Guruli 29
    D Osipenko 69
    M Yanush 82
    I Galyuza 90+4

    5 1

    Derry City

    M Duffy 7

    FT

    HT: 2-1 Att: 2,900

    Aggregate Score: 6-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Slovan Liberec

    T Dubek 55
    D Delarge 82
    J Sural 90

    3 0

    MFK Kosice

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Tromso

    S Wangberg 52

    1 2

    Vikingur

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Trnava

    M Janecka 5, 44
    E Sabo pen 61

    3 0

    Metalurgi

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Zarya Lugansk

    N Ignjatijevic 75
    F Budkovskiy 88

    2 1

    Laci

    V Nimani 86

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Groningen

    M Kieftenbeld 44

    1 2

    Aberdeen

    A Rooney pen 26
    N McGinn 33

    FT

    HT: 1-2 Att: 22,550

    Aggregate Score: 1-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Asteras Tripoli

    D Kourbelis 13
    P De Blasis pen 45, 74
    T Bakasetas 82

    4 2

    RoPs

    M Makitalo 54
    J Lahdenmaki 63

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Vojvodina

    M Ivanic 18
    E Alivodic 53
    J Stojanovic 69

    3 0

    FK Dukla Trencin

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Sligo Rovers

    D North 14

    1 3

    Rosenborg

    P Andre Helland 17
    M Jensen 49, 65

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 3-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Zawisa Bydgoszcz

    P Petasz 53

    1 3

    Zulte-Waregem

    G Plet 2
    C Aneke 49
    O Ingi Skulason 77

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Hajduk Split

    J Kouassi 26

    1 2

    Dundalk

    P Holborn 67
    K Byrne 75

    FT

    HT: 1-0 Att: 15,000

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Diosgyor VTK

    A Gosztonyi pen 39

    1 2

    Liteks Lovetch

    D Moreno Asprilla 81
    W Jordan pen 86

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Jagodina

    0 1

    CFR Cluj-Napoca

    B Guima 82

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Ferencvaros

    R Ugrai pen 66

    1 2

    Rijeka

    I Krstanovic pen 21
    M Samardzic 38

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 1-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Koper

    0 2

    FC Neftchi

    M Seyidov 22
    C Cardoso 85

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 2-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Nova Gorica

    A Jogan 64

    1 1

    Molde

    A Pinto De Morais Junior 50

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Siroki Brijeg

    0 4

    Mlada Boleslav

    J Skalak 20
    M Duris 56, 86
    A Rosa 76

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Crusaders

    C Coates 18

    1 1

    Brommapojkarna

    D Rexhepi 28

    FT

    HT: 1-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Johnstone

    S May pen 23

    1 1

    Luzern

    M Schneuwly 59

    AET

    HT: 1-0 Att: 8,486

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - St Johnstone win 5-4 on penalties

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    SKN St Polten

    D Segovia 7, 56

    2 0

    Botev Plovdiv

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-2

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FH Hafnarfjardar

    A Gudnason 43
    A Vldar Bjornsson 81

    2 0

    Neman Belcard

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Stjarnan

    O Finsen pen 37
    R Toft 85
    A Johannsson 113

    3 2

    Motherwell

    S Hammell 11
    L Ainsworth 66

    AET

    HT: 1-1 Att: 1,021

    Aggregate Score: 5-4 - After Extra Time

Friendly Match

Wednesday July 23

Champions League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FC Aktobe

    A Antonov 76
    I Zenkovich 83
    A Aimbetov 90+6

    3 0

    Dynamo Tbilisi

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 4-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    FK Ventspils

    0 1

    Malmo FF

    I Kiese Thelin 20

    FT

    HT: 0-1 Att: 3,000

    Aggregate Score: 0-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HJK Helsinki

    R Lod 23
    V Moren 27

    2 1

    Rabotnicki Kome

    S Vujcic 48

    FT

    HT: 2-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-1

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    S Bucuresti

    C Rapa 73
    N Stanciu 85

    2 0

    Stromsgodset

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 1,000

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Maribor

    D Vrsic 45
    A Ibraimi pen 58

    2 0

    Zrinjski Mostar

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    St Patricks

    0 5

    Legia Warsaw

    M Radovic 26, 83
    M Zyro 70
    M Saganowski 88
    C Byrne og 90+3

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

Friendly Match

Tuesday July 22

Champions League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Sutjeska

    0 3

    Sh Tiraspol

    F Benson 6
    H Luvannor 36
    I Isa 56

    FT

    HT: 0-2

    Aggregate Score: 0-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    F91 Dudelange

    D Turpel 82

    1 1

    Ludogorets

    R Bezjak 52

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-5

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Levadia Tallinn

    I Teever 69

    1 1

    Sparta Prague

    L Marecek 39

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-8

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Karabakh-Azersun

    Reynaldo 16
    Chumbinho 49
    L Danilo Dias 57
    L George 81

    4 0

    Valletta FC

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 5-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Maccabi Tel Aviv

    E Zahavi pen 63
    T Ben Haim 90

    2 0

    FC Santa Coloma

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 3-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    TNS

    0 2

    Slovan

    M Milinkovic 75, 90

    FT

    HT: 0-0 Att: 1,140

    Aggregate Score: 0-3

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    HB Torshavn

    B Wardum 36

    1 3

    Partizan

    N Ninkovic 50
    D Lazovic 76
    P Grbic 90

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 1-6

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Skenderbeu

    M Radas 68

    1 1

    BATE Borisov

    E Olekhnovich 30

    FT

    HT: 0-1

    Aggregate Score: 1-1 - BATE win on away goals

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    VMFD Zalgiris

    0 2

    Dinamo Zagreb

    H Soudani 48
    J Simunic 50

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 0-4

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Debrecen

    R Mihelic 56
    I Sidibe 80

    2 0

    Cliftonville

    FT

    HT: 0-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-0

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    Celtic

    V van Dijk 14, 20
    T Pukki 27, 71

    4 0

    KR Reykjavik

    FT

    HT: 3-0 Att: 36,000

    Aggregate Score: 5-0

Europa League Qualifying

  • 2nd Rnd - 2nd Leg 

    NK Zeljeznicar

    N Dodevski og 17
    R Bajic 55

    2 2

    Metalurg

    M Radeski 63
    M Krstev 90

    FT

    HT: 1-0

    Aggregate Score: 2-2 - Metalurg Skopje win on away goals

Friendly Match

Monday July 21

Friendly Match

Sunday July 20

Friendly Match

Saturday July 19

Friendly Match